1 86 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 04:32:04 125
2 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 00:00:00 85
3 105 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 00:00:00 70
4 51 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 00:00:00 60
5 34 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00 50
6 87 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 00:00:04 40
7 11 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:00:04 35
8 61 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 00:00:04 30
9 222 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 00:00:04 25
10 163 JANS Roy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:04 20
11 21 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:00:04 15
12 67 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 00:00:04 10
13 101 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 00:00:04 5
14 33 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:04 5
15 216 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:04 5
16 124 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 00:00:04 3
17 54 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 00:00:04 3
18 4 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:00:04 3
19 115 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 00:00:04 3
20 36 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:04 3
21 206 FRANZ Toni
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 21 00:00:04 3
22 62 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 00:00:04 3
23 2 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 00:00:04 3
24 35 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:04 3
25 136 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 00:00:04 3
26 134 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 00:00:04
27 71 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 00:00:04
28 232 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 20 00:00:04
29 181 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 00:00:04
30 92 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 00:00:04
31 106 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 00:00:04
32 141 BAUDE Arthur
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 00:00:04
33 191 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 00:00:04
34 155 TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:00:04
35 236 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:00:04
36 241 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 24 00:00:04
37 177 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 00:00:04
38 116 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 00:00:04
39 194 DE SY Vincent
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 00:00:04
40 245 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 22 00:00:04
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 166 items
41 121 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 00:00:04
42 85 STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios
GRE
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 00:00:04
43 66 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 00:00:04
44 74 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 00:00:04
45 244 MEIJER Gijs
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 20 00:00:04
46 246 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 00:00:04
47 94 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 00:00:04
48 27 GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 00:00:04
49 215 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 21 00:00:04
50 223 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 00:00:04
51 125 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 00:00:04
52 162 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:00:04
53 154 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 00:00:04
54 151 LEIGH Andrew
GBR
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:00:04
55 157 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 00:00:04
56 117 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 00:00:04
57 243 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 23 00:00:04
58 31 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:04
59 164 RUYTERS Brecht
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:00:04
60 234 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 29 00:00:04
61 235 SCHOUTEN Jasper
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 25 00:00:04
62 176 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 00:00:04
63 205 DA SILVA Tiago
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 21 00:00:04
64 23 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 00:00:04
65 107 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 00:00:04
66 247 HOPPEZAK Vincent
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 00:00:04
67 183 RETSCHKE Robert
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 38 00:00:04
68 126 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 00:00:04
69 12 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 00:00:04
70 174 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 00:00:04
71 132 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 00:00:04
72 81 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 00:00:04
73 161 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:04
74 186 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 00:00:17
75 43 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 00:00:29
76 75 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 00:00:42
77 83 VERBOOM Minne
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 00:01:08
78 17 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 00:01:49
79 15 OLIVIER Daan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 00:01:49
80 22 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:01:49
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 166 items
81 187 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 00:01:49
82 56 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 00:01:49
83 142 DOPCHIE Félix
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 00:02:12
84 173 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 00:02:32
85 201 VERWAEST Kevin
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 29 00:02:51
86 123 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 00:02:57
87 143 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 00:02:57
88 73 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 00:02:57
89 122 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 21 00:02:57
90 135 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 21 00:02:57
91 72 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 00:02:57
92 77 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 00:02:57
93 114 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 00:03:08
94 14 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 00:03:08
95 193 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 27 00:03:08
96 91 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 00:03:08
97 137 KÜSTERS Alexander
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 00:03:08
44 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 DNF
64 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
196 SLAGMULDERS Yorick
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
195 PAGNAER Arthur
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
192 PETIT Tomas
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
184 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
55 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 DNF
182 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 DNF
131 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 DNF
224 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 DNF
1 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 DNF
167 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
103 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
212 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 DNF
242 FRANCK Eamon
USA
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 26 DNF
102 DJURHUUS Stefan
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
227 BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED
VLASMAN CT 29 DNF
225 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 DNF
221 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 DNF
231 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
217 VAN DYCK Wesley
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
42 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
214 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 166 items
41 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
211 MAAS Danny
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 19 DNF
153 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 32 DNF
204 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 DNF
203 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 DNF
202 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 DNF
197 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
5 SIX Franklin
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22 DNF
233 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
53 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
84 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
3 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
112 GEßNER Konrad
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
45 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 DNF
46 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 DNF
97 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 DNF
171 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 21 DNF
172 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 DNF
111 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
96 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 20 DNF
57 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
82 KOOISTRA Marten
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
63 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
93 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 DNF
47 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 DNF
24 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 DNF
104 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
175 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 DNF
165 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 23 DNF
156 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
152 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 DNF
147 ERNST Robin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
166 COBBAERT Robby
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 DNF
145 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 DNF
127 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 DNF
25 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 DNF
26 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 DNF
144 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 DNF
32 DE PAUW Moreno
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 DNF
133 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 166 items
37 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 20 DNF
146 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
113 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 DSQ
226 STROETINGA Wim
NED
VLASMAN CT 33 DNS
95 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 DNS
52 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNS