1 25 BRAND Lucinda NED W 30 0:43:18
2 14 COMPTON Katherine USA W 41 0:43:27
3 26 VOS Marianne NED W 32 0:43:44
4 1 CANT Sanne BEL W 29 0:43:46
5 44 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR W 33 0:43:48
6 15 KEOUGH Kaitlin USA W 27 0:43:51
7 27 BETSEMA Denise NED W 26 0:43:58
8 2 SELS Loes BEL W 34 0:44:15
9 33 DE BOER Sophie NED W 29 0:44:28
10 74 MAJERUS Christine LUX W 32 0:44:31
11 68 NASH Katerina CZE W 42 0:44:40
12 45 WYMAN Helen GBR W 38 0:44:46
13 24 WORST Annemarie NED W 24 0:44:49
14 65 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA W 25 0:44:53
15 34 KASTELIJN Yara NED W 22 0:45:05
16 64 LECHNER Eva ITA W 34 0:45:15
17 57 NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP W 36 0:45:23
18 19 FAHRINGER Rebecca USA W 30 0:45:27
19 17 HONSINGER Clara USA W 22 0:45:34
20 38 PETIT Marlène FRA W 28 0:45:34
21 28 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen NED W 21 0:45:40
22 80 NEFF Jolanda SUI W 26 0:45:41
23 30 NAGENGAST Fleur NED W 21 0:45:52
24 35 PIETERSE Puck NED W 17 0:45:54
25 3 VAN LOY Ellen BEL W 39 0:46:00
26 37 MANI Caroline FRA W 32 0:46:13
27 21 MCFADDEN Courtenay USA W 34 0:46:21
28 39 RIBEROLLE Marion Norbert FRA W 20 0:46:23
29 29 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED W 25 0:46:40
30 76 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER W 34 0:46:43
31 31 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED W 20 0:46:47
32 41 CURINIER Léa FRA W 18 0:46:50
33 66 BARONI Francesca ITA W 20 0:47:00
34 5 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 35 0:47:07
35 32 BAKKER Manon NED W 20 0:47:11
36 22 CLOUSE Katie USA W 18 0:47:18
37 43 LABOUS Juliette FRA W 21 0:47:26
38 46 CRUMPTON Bethany GBR W 25 0:47:34
39 47 KAY Anna GBR W 20 0:47:41
40 7 TRUYEN Marthe BEL W 20 0:47:45
41 49 HARNDEN Harriet GBR W 18 0:47:46
42 67 HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE W 36 0:47:55
43 48 JAMES Ffion GBR W 22 0:48:02
44 83 HEIGL Nadja AUT W 23 0:48:12
45 36 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED W 17 0:48:15
46 23 MUNRO Madigan USA W 17 0:48:18
47 20 ANDERSON Elle USA W 31 0:48:28
48 52 WEST Ruby CAN W 20 0:48:42
49 82 RÜEGG Noemi SUI W 18 0:48:42
50 69 CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE W 22 0:48:53
51 16 NOBLE Ellen USA W 24 0:48:56
52 40 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA W 18 0:49:00
53 6 BELLAERT Axelle BEL W 22 0:49:04
54 72 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE W 28 0:49:06
55 42 DELHAYE Pauline FRA W 30 0:50:07
56 18 RUNNELS Samantha USA W 28 0:50:19
57 53 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN W 18 0:50:42
58 81 BARHOUMI Zina SUI W 23 0:50:54
59 12 PEETERS Jinse BEL W 20 0:50:56
60 10 DE WILDE Julie BEL W 17 0:51:17
61 71 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE W 20 0:51:28
62 61 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene ESP W 21 0:51:59
63 84 MÕTTUS Mari-Liis EST W 22 0:52:30
64 73 JANŮ Kamila CZE W 19 0:52:45
65 54 GILLIGAN Dana CAN W 20 0:53:03
66 55 MCGILL Sidney CAN W 20 0:53:24
67 70 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE W 22 0:53:34
68 78 SEIDEL Clea GER W 17 0:53:40
69 59 IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa ESP W 19 0:54:18
70 62 PARAJON FUENTES Maria ESP W 17 0:54:53
71 63 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP W 20
72 9 BROUWERS Julie BEL W 17
73 75 MAUS Laetitia LUX W 18
74 56 LAWSON Kelly CAN W 17
51 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN W 26 DNF
4 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL W 23 DNS Sluiten