1 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 3:34:23 200
1 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 3:34:23 200
2 25 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +06 150
2 25 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +06 150
3 21 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 36 +58 125
3 21 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 36 +58 125
4 41 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 +01:00 100
4 41 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 +01:00 100
5 51 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +01:13 85
5 51 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +01:13 85
6 96 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +01:13 70
6 96 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +01:13 70
7 14 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 +01:13 60
7 14 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 +01:13 60
8 4 GUARNIER Megan
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 33 +01:13 50
8 4 GUARNIER Megan
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 33 +01:13 50
9 31 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 +01:13 40
9 31 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 +01:13 40
10 104 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 25 +01:13 35
10 104 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 25 +01:13 35
11 61 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 +01:13 30
11 61 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 +01:13 30
12 95 ROWE Danielle
GBR
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +01:13 25
12 95 ROWE Danielle
GBR
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +01:13 25
13 141 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 +01:13 20
13 141 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 +01:13 20
14 11 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 +01:29 15
14 11 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 +01:29 15
15 56 WINDER Ruth
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +01:33 10
15 56 WINDER Ruth
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +01:33 10
16 12 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 +01:34 5
16 12 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 +01:34 5
17 191 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 +01:38 5
17 191 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 +01:38 5
18 81 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +01:46 5
18 81 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +01:46 5
19 52 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +02:23 5
19 52 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +02:23 5
20 201 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 31 +02:34 5
20 201 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 31 +02:34 5
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 260 items
21 183 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 +02:34 5
21 183 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 +02:34 5
22 121 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 +02:34 5
22 121 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 +02:34 5
23 64 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +02:34 5
23 64 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +02:34 5
24 102 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 29 +02:34 5
24 102 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 29 +02:34 5
25 136 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 +02:34 5
25 136 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 +02:34 5
26 106 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 32 +02:36 5
26 106 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 32 +02:36 5
27 152 BUURMAN Eva
NED
TREK - DROPS 24 +02:36 5
27 152 BUURMAN Eva
NED
TREK - DROPS 24 +02:36 5
28 13 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 +02:36 5
28 13 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 +02:36 5
29 176 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +02:38 5
29 176 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +02:38 5
30 94 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +02:38 5
30 94 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +02:38 5
31 193 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
27 +02:38 3
31 193 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
27 +02:38 3
32 164 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 +02:38 3
32 164 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 +02:38 3
33 55 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +02:38 3
33 55 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +02:38 3
34 125 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 32 +02:38 3
34 125 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 32 +02:38 3
35 76 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 +02:38 3
35 76 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 +02:38 3
36 111 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +02:38 3
36 111 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +02:38 3
37 156 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 +02:38 3
37 156 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 +02:38 3
38 105 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 +02:38 3
38 105 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 +02:38 3
39 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +02:38 3
39 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +02:38 3
40 82 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +02:48 3
40 82 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +02:48 3
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 260 items
41 44 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +03:14
41 44 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +03:14
42 35 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +03:20
42 35 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +03:20
43 2 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +05:10
43 2 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +05:10
44 133 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +05:52
44 133 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +05:52
45 33 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 +05:52
45 33 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 +05:52
46 182 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 +05:54
46 182 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 +05:54
47 34 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 +05:54
47 34 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 +05:54
48 53 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +05:54
48 53 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +05:54
49 222 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 +05:54
49 222 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 +05:54
50 75 RITTER Martina
AUT
WIGGLE HIGH5 36 +05:54
50 75 RITTER Martina
AUT
WIGGLE HIGH5 36 +05:54
51 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +05:54
51 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +05:54
52 92 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +06:00
52 92 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +06:00
53 114 KOSTER Claudia
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 +06:24
53 114 KOSTER Claudia
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 +06:24
54 93 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +06:24
54 93 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +06:24
55 151 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 +06:24
55 151 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 +06:24
56 91 VOS Marianne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +06:24
56 91 VOS Marianne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +06:24
57 204 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 +06:24
57 204 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 +06:24
58 194 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23 +06:24
58 194 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23 +06:24
59 173 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +06:24
59 173 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +06:24
60 16 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 +06:24
60 16 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 +06:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 260 items
61 203 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 +06:24
61 203 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 +06:24
62 5 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +06:24
62 5 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +06:24
63 15 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 22 +06:24
63 15 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 22 +06:24
64 186 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +06:24
64 186 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +06:24
65 43 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +06:24
65 43 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +06:24
66 42 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +06:24
66 42 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +06:24
67 73 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
WIGGLE HIGH5 30 +06:24
67 73 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
WIGGLE HIGH5 30 +06:24
68 26 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 +06:24
68 26 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 +06:24
69 213 DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 22 +06:24
69 213 DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 22 +06:24
70 85 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 +06:24
70 85 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 +06:24
71 163 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 +06:24
71 163 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 +06:24
72 174 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +06:24
72 174 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +06:24
73 62 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 +06:24
73 62 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 +06:24
74 155 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 +06:24
74 155 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 +06:24
75 72 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
WIGGLE HIGH5 29 +06:29
75 72 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
WIGGLE HIGH5 29 +06:29
76 36 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 +06:39
76 36 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 +06:39
77 171 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 +06:45
77 171 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 +06:45
78 115 SCHWEIZER Doris
SUI
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +06:45
78 115 SCHWEIZER Doris
SUI
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +06:45
79 165 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 +06:45
79 165 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 +06:45
80 32 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +06:56
80 32 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +06:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 260 items
81 206 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 +06:56
81 206 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 +06:56
82 166 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 +07:15
82 166 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 +07:15
83 63 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +07:33
83 63 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +07:33
84 162 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 +08:26
84 162 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 +08:26
85 123 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +08:26
85 123 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +08:26
175 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 DNF
175 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 DNF
185 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 36 DNF
185 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 36 DNF
212 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 24 DNF
212 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 24 DNF
181 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 DNF
181 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 DNF
184 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 DNF
184 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 DNF
161 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 DNF
161 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 DNF
172 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 35 DNF
172 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 35 DNF
192 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 DNF
192 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 DNF
196 GRANT Emma
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 DNF
196 GRANT Emma
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 DNF
154 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 DNF
154 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 DNF
205 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 DNF
205 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 DNF
132 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 DNF
132 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 DNF
214 ERAUD Severine
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 23 DNF
214 ERAUD Severine
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 23 DNF
216 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 21 DNF
216 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 21 DNF
217 BEX Nathalie
BEL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 20 DNF
217 BEX Nathalie
BEL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 20 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 200 of 260 items
218 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara
SWE
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 37 DNF
218 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara
SWE
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 37 DNF
221 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 DNF
221 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 DNF
223 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 DNF
223 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 DNF
224 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 DNF
224 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 DNF
225 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 DNF
225 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 DNF
202 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 DNF
202 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 DNF
84 BRAVEC Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 22 DNF
84 BRAVEC Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 22 DNF
226 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 33 DNF
226 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 33 DNF
6 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 22 DNF
6 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 22 DNF
22 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 DNF
22 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 DNF
23 CROOKS Jenelle
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 24 DNF
23 CROOKS Jenelle
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 24 DNF
45 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
45 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
46 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
46 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
65 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 DNF
65 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 DNF
66 VEKEMANS Anisha
BEL
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 DNF
66 VEKEMANS Anisha
BEL
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 DNF
71 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 DNF
71 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 DNF
142 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
142 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
83 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 20 DNF
83 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 20 DNF
153 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
TREK - DROPS 23 DNF
153 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
TREK - DROPS 23 DNF
101 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
101 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
201 - 240 of 260 items
103 MAHFUZ TOLDI Marcella
BRA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 34 DNF
103 MAHFUZ TOLDI Marcella
BRA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 34 DNF
112 HANSEN Louise Norman
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 23 DNF
112 HANSEN Louise Norman
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 23 DNF
113 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 DNF
113 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 DNF
124 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 DNF
124 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 DNF
134 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 DNF
134 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 DNF
143 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 23 DNF
143 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 23 DNF
144 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 DNF
144 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 DNF
145 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 DNF
145 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 DNF
146 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 36 DNF
146 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 36 DNF
74 GARNER Lucy
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 24 DNF
74 GARNER Lucy
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
241 - 260 of 260 items Sluiten