1 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 4:17:46 50
2 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:17:46 20
3 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:18:09 8
4 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:18:09
5 33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 4:18:09
6 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:18:09
7 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:18:09
8 117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:18:09
9 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:18:09
10 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:18:09
11 101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:18:09
12 151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 4:18:09
13 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:18:09
14 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:18:09
15 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 4:18:37
16 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 4:18:37
17 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 4:18:37
18 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:18:37
19 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:18:37
20 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 4:18:37
21 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:18:37
22 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:18:58
23 211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:18:58
24 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 4:18:58
25 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:18:58
26 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:18:58
27 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 4:18:58
28 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:18:58
29 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 4:18:58
30 207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 4:18:58
31 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:18:58
32 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:18:58
33 154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 4:18:58
34 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:19:21
35 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 4:19:21
36 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 4:19:21
37 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 4:19:32
38 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:19:32
39 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 4:19:32
40 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 4:19:32
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 76 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 4:19:40
42 56 MCCARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:19:40
43 63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:19:40
44 127 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:19:40
45 62 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 4:19:40
46 71 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 4:19:40
47 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 4:19:40
48 126 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 4:19:40
49 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:19:40
50 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:20:10
51 215 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:20:32
52 152 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 4:20:32
53 164 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:20:32
54 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:20:32
55 15 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:20:32
56 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 4:20:32
57 44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 4:20:32
58 67 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:20:32
59 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:20:32
60 3 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:20:32
61 35 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 4:20:42
62 107 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:21:40
63 176 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 4:21:40
64 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:21:40
65 153 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:21:40
66 206 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:21:40
67 181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 4:21:40
68 191 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:21:40
69 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:21:40
70 196 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 4:21:40
71 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 4:21:40
72 24 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:21:40
73 47 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 4:22:38
74 185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 4:23:01
75 16 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:23:01
76 205 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:23:01
77 182 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 4:23:01
78 172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:23:01
79 61 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:23:28
80 134 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:24:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 124 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:24:17
82 93 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 4:24:46
83 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 4:24:53
84 74 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:24:53
85 144 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 4:24:53
86 65 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:24:53
87 123 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 4:24:53
88 214 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 4:24:53
89 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 4:24:53
90 111 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:24:53
91 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 4:24:53
92 85 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 4:24:53
93 116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 4:24:53
94 106 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 4:24:53
95 187 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 4:24:53
96 147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 4:24:53
97 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 4:24:53
98 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:24:53
99 184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 4:24:53
100 156 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 4:24:53
101 186 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 4:24:53
102 13 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:24:53
103 216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 4:24:53
104 45 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 4:24:53
105 36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 4:24:53
106 202 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 4:24:53
107 133 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:24:53
108 104 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 4:24:53
109 14 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:24:53
110 145 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 4:24:53
111 12 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 4:24:53
112 194 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:24:53
113 163 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 4:24:53
114 193 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 4:24:53
115 212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:24:53
116 136 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 4:24:53
117 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:25:44
118 192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 4:25:44
119 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 4:25:44
120 112 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 4:26:00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 121 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 4:26:00
122 174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:26:00
123 177 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 4:26:00
124 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:26:00
125 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 4:26:00
126 42 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 4:26:00
127 115 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 4:26:00
128 114 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 4:26:00
129 195 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 4:26:00
130 125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:26:00
131 105 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 4:26:00
132 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:26:00
133 155 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:26:00
134 165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:26:00
135 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 4:26:00
136 86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 4:26:00
137 57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:26:10
138 96 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 4:26:56
139 4 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:27:23
140 203 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:27:23
141 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 4:27:23
142 175 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 4:27:30
143 66 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 4:27:30
144 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:27:30
145 27 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:27:39
146 97 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:27:39
147 173 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 4:27:39
148 77 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:27:39
149 213 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 4:27:39
150 22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 4:27:39
151 142 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 4:27:39
152 51 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:29:30
153 64 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
BURGOS - BH 24 4:34:35
197 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 154 of 154 items
GC
1 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 4:17:36 8
2 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:17:40
3 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:18:05
4 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:18:09
5 33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 4:18:09
6 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:18:09
7 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:18:09
8 117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:18:09
9 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:18:09
10 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:18:09
11 101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:18:09
12 151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 4:18:09
13 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:18:09
14 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:18:09
15 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 4:18:37
16 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 4:18:37
17 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 4:18:37
18 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:18:37
19 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:18:37
20 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 4:18:37
21 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:18:37
22 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:18:58
23 211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:18:58
24 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 4:18:58
25 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:18:58
26 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:18:58
27 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 4:18:58
28 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:18:58
29 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 4:18:58
30 207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 4:18:58
31 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:18:58
32 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:18:58
33 154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 4:18:58
34 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:19:21
35 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 4:19:21
36 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 4:19:21
37 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 4:19:32
38 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:19:32
39 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 4:19:32
40 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 4:19:32 Sluiten