1 156 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 4:20:47 125
2 13 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +03 85
3 53 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +03 70
4 117 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 +03 60
5 51 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +03 50
6 26 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +03 40
6 143 JANS Roy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 +03 40
8 101 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 +03 30
9 2 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +03 25
10 85 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +03 20
11 17 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +03 15
12 71 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 +03 10
13 33 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +03 5
14 132 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 +03 5
15 43 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +03 5
16 64 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 +03 3
17 165 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27 +03 3
18 27 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +03 3
19 37 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +03 3
20 96 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 +03 3
21 5 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +03 3
22 112 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 +03 3
23 34 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +03 3
24 116 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 +03 3
25 56 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 31 +03 3
26 103 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 +06
27 63 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 +06
28 102 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +06
29 42 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +06
30 73 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +06
31 72 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 +15
32 145 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 +15
33 124 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 +15
34 137 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 +15
35 126 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 +15
36 14 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +15
37 187 VERMEULEN Alexey
USA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 +15
38 52 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +19
39 23 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +21
40 113 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +21
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 76 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +21
42 66 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +21
43 15 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +21
44 121 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 +21
45 82 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +21
46 45 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +21
47 41 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +21
48 134 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 +21
49 104 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +21
50 111 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +26
51 4 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +26
52 57 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +26
53 3 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +26
54 1 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +28
55 144 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 +28
56 107 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +28
57 6 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +28
58 175 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 +01:49
59 182 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin
ESP
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 +01:49
60 22 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +01:49
61 87 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +01:49
62 142 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 +01:53
63 54 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +01:58
64 125 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 +02:00
65 136 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 +02:51
66 133 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 +03:01
67 12 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +03:46
68 173 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 32 +04:01
69 46 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +04:33
70 114 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 +04:33
71 81 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 +04:33
72 25 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +04:33
73 93 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +04:33
74 65 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 +05:49
75 16 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +05:49
76 75 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
22 +06:38
77 176 TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 +06:38
78 152 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 +06:38
79 36 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 +06:38
80 151 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 +06:38
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 128 items
81 92 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +06:38
82 155 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 +06:38
83 31 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 +06:38
84 83 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +06:38
85 11 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +06:38
86 61 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 +06:38
87 67 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 30 +06:38
88 146 RUYTERS Brecht
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 +06:38
89 86 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +06:38
90 7 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +07:45
91 74 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +12:16
95 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 OTL
186 ROUSSEAU Jayson
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 DNF
177 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 DNF
172 DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
171 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38 DNF
185 HUDRY Florian
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 DNF
174 LEIGH Andrew
GBR
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
184 HJORTH Jonas
NOR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 25 DNF
166 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 DNF
164 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 DNF
183 HISHINUMA Yukinori
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 26 DNF
163 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 DNF
106 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 DNF
24 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 DNF
32 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 DNF
35 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 DNF
44 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
47 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 DNF
55 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 DNF
62 FOURNIER Marc
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
77 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 DNF
84 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 DNF
123 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
97 PUTT Tanner
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
162 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 DNF
115 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 DNF
122 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 DNF
127 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
131 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 128 items
135 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 DNF
141 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
147 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 DNF
153 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 DNF
157 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 DNF
161 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 DNF
94 HEGYVARY Adrian
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 34 DNF
91 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 128 of 128 items Sluiten