1
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
43´46"
2
BRAND Lucinda
TEAM SUNWEB
NED19890702
DE
43´47"
+0´01"
3
CANT Sanne
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19901008
DEPROF
43´49"
+0´03"
4
WORST Annemarie
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
NED19951219
DE.UCI
43´59"
+0´13"
5
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DE
44´44"
+0´58"
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19961204
DEPROF
44´46"
+1´00"
7
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE
44´46"
+1´00"
8
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980806
DE
44´54"
+1´08"
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
45´07"
+1´21"
10
NAGENGAST Fleur
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19980128
DE
45´20"
+1´34"
11
ANDERSON Elle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
USA19880329
DE
45´23"
+1´37"
12
DE BOER Sophie
BREEPARK
NED19901212
DE
45´43"
+1´57"
13
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
ITA19941119
DE.UCI
46´06"
+2´20"
14
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
46´21"
+2´35"
15
BETSEMA Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
46´33"
+2´47"
16
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
47´10"
+3´24"
17
TRUYEN Marthe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19990930
DJ
47´18"
+3´32"
18
BELLAERT Axelle
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
47´29"
+3´43"
19
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
47´35"
+3´49"
20
STUMPF Fanny
TEAM PELTRAX BRAQUET LIBRE
FRA19940801
DE
48´10"
+4´24"
21
GALAND Maïna
EC LANDERNEAU
FRA20000726
DJ
48´20"
+4´34"
22
PORHEL Laura
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
FRA19990712
DJ
48´32"
+4´46"
23
VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU
FRA20011009
DJ
48´49"
+5´03"
24
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DJ
49´41"
+5´55"
25
MAES Shana
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
49´51"
+6´05"
26
REDMOND Natalie
OZRIDERS CANNONDALE SRAM
AUS19910804
DE
49´57"
+6´11"
27
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
2 r
28
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20010927
U17V
2 r
29
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
DJ
2 r
30
ALLART Oceane
SEV V
FRA20000724
DJ
3 r
31
BLANCHAERT Jo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328
DE
3 r
32
DE WULF Yasmine
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19920130
DE
4 r
DNF
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
GBR19861230
DE
DNF
DE VRIES Didi
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
NED19970703
DE Sluiten