1 91 JENSEN August
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 4:19:05 20
2 11 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +00 10
3 133 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +00 5
4 24 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 +00
5 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 +00
6 152 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +00
7 2 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +04
8 44 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +04
9 42 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +04
10 173 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +04
11 64 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 23 +04
12 32 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +04
13 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +10
14 131 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +10
15 81 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +10
16 174 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +10
17 1 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +10
18 184 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +16
19 62 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 +16
20 85 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +16
21 74 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +16
22 54 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +24
23 115 JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +28
24 43 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 +28
25 172 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 +31
26 141 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 +32
27 104 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 +39
28 165 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +39
29 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +47
30 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +47
31 194 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 +47
32 25 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +50
33 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +50
34 34 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +50
35 121 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +53
36 101 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 36 +01:04
37 102 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 32 +01:04
38 164 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +01:04
39 82 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +01:04
40 66 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +01:04
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 95 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +01:06
42 201 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 28 +01:10
43 176 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 +01:19
44 53 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +01:22
45 166 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +01:35
46 73 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +01:46
47 63 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 +01:56
48 155 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 +02:03
49 192 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 +02:11
50 45 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 +02:11
51 186 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +02:11
52 146 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 +02:26
53 13 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +02:42
54 193 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +02:44
55 36 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +02:44
56 206 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
TEAM FIXIT.NO 25 +02:44
57 154 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +02:58
58 171 PONZI Simone
ITA
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 +02:58
59 122 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +02:58
60 83 ROHDE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 +02:58
61 132 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +02:58
62 204 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 +02:58
63 76 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +03:21
64 182 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +03:30
65 65 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
RWA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +03:30
66 162 JANS Roy
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 27 +03:30
67 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +03:30
68 161 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 +03:30
69 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 +03:30
70 183 BRUTT Pavel
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 35 +03:30
71 202 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +03:30
72 142 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 +03:30
73 33 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 32 +03:30
74 14 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +03:40
75 71 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +03:40
76 191 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 34 +03:40
77 125 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +03:40
78 51 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +03:57
79 56 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +04:37
80 205 BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +04:41
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +05:40
82 135 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +05:48
83 136 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +05:48
84 92 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +05:48
85 196 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 36 +05:48
86 96 BLIKRA Håvard
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +05:48
87 41 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +05:48
88 94 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 +05:48
89 195 VERSCHOOR Martijn
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 +05:48
90 72 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 20 +05:48
91 185 TCATEVICH Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +05:48
92 21 BRAMMEIER Matthew
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +05:48
93 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 29 +05:48
94 144 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 19 +05:48
95 116 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 +05:48
96 23 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 +05:48
97 203 SPIKSETH Elias
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 27 +05:48
98 22 IRVINE Martyn
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +05:48
99 112 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +05:48
100 114 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +05:48
101 113 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 +05:48
102 55 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +05:54
103 52 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +05:54
104 75 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +06:07
105 61 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +06:55
106 6 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +06:55
107 156 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +06:55
108 151 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 +06:55
109 105 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 +06:55
110 15 WELTEN Bram
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 20 +06:55
111 46 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +06:55
112 145 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 +07:29
113 106 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 +07:33
114 134 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +08:44
153 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 DNF
103 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 20 DNF
5 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 DNF
126 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 DNF
181 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 DNF
93 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 28 DNS
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 122 items
124 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 DNS
123 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 122 of 122 items
gen
1 11 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 12:09:22 5
2 91 JENSEN August
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +03
3 24 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 +17
4 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 +19
5 1 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +19
6 152 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +19
7 44 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +23
8 42 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +23
9 64 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 23 +29
10 174 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +33
11 184 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +35
12 81 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +35
13 173 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +35
14 74 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +39
15 85 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +41
16 54 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +43
17 43 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 +46
18 133 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +47
19 141 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 +51
20 32 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +55
21 165 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +58
22 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +01:12
23 172 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 +01:22
24 104 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 +01:30
25 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +01:40
26 176 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 +01:48
27 62 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 +01:55
28 102 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 32 +01:55
29 194 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 +02:38
30 164 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +02:43
31 66 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +02:43
32 45 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 +02:48
33 34 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +02:50
34 146 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 +02:57
35 115 JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +02:57
36 53 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +03:01
37 186 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +03:02
38 82 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +03:04
39 121 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +03:22
40 13 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +03:33
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 131 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +03:39
42 125 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +03:48
43 161 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 +03:50
44 63 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 +03:56
45 14 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +04:02
46 71 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +04:05
47 192 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 +04:11
48 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +04:21
49 155 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 +04:32
50 166 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +04:32
51 193 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +04:44
52 83 ROHDE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 +04:58
53 154 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +04:58
54 183 BRUTT Pavel
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 35 +05:09
55 76 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +05:10
56 36 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +05:24
57 171 PONZI Simone
ITA
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 +05:27
58 122 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +05:27
59 25 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +05:29
60 201 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 28 +05:33
61 204 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 +05:57
62 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 +06:10
63 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +06:23
64 41 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +06:25
65 182 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +06:29
66 95 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +06:36
67 206 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
TEAM FIXIT.NO 25 +06:58
68 101 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 36 +07:01
69 46 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +08:55
70 162 JANS Roy
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 27 +09:03
71 65 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
RWA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +09:03
72 185 TCATEVICH Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +09:18
73 52 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +10:08
74 56 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +10:10
75 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +10:14
76 55 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +10:21
77 94 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 +10:22
78 202 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +10:28
79 2 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +11:06
80 92 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +11:20
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 135 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +11:35
82 73 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +11:50
83 132 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +11:58
84 136 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +12:04
85 75 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +12:12
86 72 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 20 +12:17
87 61 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +12:25
88 112 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +12:41
89 156 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +13:35
90 144 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 19 +14:05
91 134 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +14:06
92 15 WELTEN Bram
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 20 +14:08
93 191 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 34 +14:42
94 23 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 +14:43
95 21 BRAMMEIER Matthew
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +14:57
96 151 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 +15:06
97 114 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +15:33
98 145 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 +15:46
99 105 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 +15:54
100 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 29 +16:50
101 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +18:36
102 106 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 +18:40
103 142 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 +20:19
104 33 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 32 +20:19
105 205 BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +21:30
106 203 SPIKSETH Elias
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 27 +21:48
107 195 VERSCHOOR Martijn
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 +22:37
108 96 BLIKRA Håvard
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +22:37
109 22 IRVINE Martyn
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +22:37
110 116 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 +23:15
111 196 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 36 +23:55
112 113 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 +24:05
113 51 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +26:20
114 6 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +29:13