1 1 BELOMOINA Yana
UKR
CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM 25 1:26:04 250
2 3 LANGVAD Annika
DEN
SPECIALIZED RACING 33 1:27:41 200
3 10 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita
NOR
TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA 44 1:28:00 160
4 5 INDERGAND Linda
SUI
FOCUS XC TEAM 24 1:28:29 150
5 12 BATTY Emily
CAN
TREK FACTORY RACING XC 29 1:28:48 140
6 2 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
POL
KROSS RACING TEAM 34 1:29:04 130
7 25 KALENTYEVA Irina
RUS
MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 40 1:29:38 120
8 11 TAUBER Anne
NED
HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 22 1:29:53 110
9 9 KELLER Alessandra
SUI
RADON FACTORY XC TEAM 21 1:30:10 100
10 31 GROBERT Helen
GER
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC 25 1:30:22 95
11 16 ŽAKELJ Tanja
SLO
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 29 1:30:51 90
12 8 NEFF Jolanda
SUI
KROSS RACING TEAM 24 1:31:03 85
13 7 MORATH Adelheid
GER
33 1:31:04 80
14 19 GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
BRA
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER 26 1:31:05 78
15 33 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON FACTORY RACING XC 25 1:31:32 76
16 17 PENDREL Catharine
CAN
CLIF PRO TEAM 37 1:31:34 74
17 14 LAST Annie
GBR
OMX PRO TEAM 27 1:31:44 72
18 13 HUCK Erin
USA
CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING 36 1:32:23 70
19 23 TERPSTRA Anne
NED
GHOST FACTORY RACING 26 1:32:38 68
20 6 HENDERSON Rebecca
AUS
26 1:32:55 66
21 27 STIRNEMANN Kathrin
SUI
RADON FACTORY XC TEAM 28 1:33:15 64
22 26 OSL Elisabeth
AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING 32 1:33:28 62
23 36 SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
POL
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM 29 1:33:43 60
24 50 GALICIA COTRINA Claudia
ESP
31 1:35:10 58
25 34 ENAUX Sabrina
FRA
39 1:36:04 56
26 29 DAVISON Lea
USA
CLIF PRO TEAM 34 1:36:23 54
27 44 FORCHINI Ramona
SUI
STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 23 1:36:55 52
28 40 WALTER Sandra
CAN
37 1:36:58 50
29 22 GANTENBEIN Corina
SUI
MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 31 1:37:27 48
30 15 BENKÓ Barbara
HUN
FOCUS XC TEAM 27 1:37:35 46
31 51 KLEIN Hanna
GER
30 1:37:43 44
32 38 SMITH Haley
CAN
NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 24 1:37:57 42
33 43 RABENSTEINER Lisa
ITA
FOCUS XC TEAM 24 1:37:58 40
34 24 MICHIELS Githa
BEL
34 1:38:27 38
35 30 LECHNER Eva
ITA
CLIF PRO TEAM 32 1:39:50 36
36 53 BEAUMONT Rebecca
CAN
27 1:40:08 34
37 32 CRNOGORAC Jovana
SRB
SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM 25 LAP 32
38 46 PODGORSKA Aleksandra
POL
23 LAP 30
39 42 SVEUM Elisabeth
NOR
28 LAP 29
40 35 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CZE
26 LAP 28
41 45 MOSCHETTI Margot
FRA
CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM 23 LAP 27
42 57 FLEURY Catherine
CAN
23 LAP 26
43 21 CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
MEX
BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC 31 LAP 25
44 28 PIRARD Alice
BEL
MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM 29 LAP 24
45 39 LUETHI Ariane
SUI
34 LAP 23
46 20 ENGEN Alexandra
SWE
GHOST FACTORY RACING 29 LAP 22
47 48 MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
34 LAP 21
48 63 MCDOUGALL Amy
RSA
28 LAP 20
49 54 PACIOS PUJADÓ Merce
ESP
34 LAP 19
50 47 MITTERBAUER Lisa
AUT
BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC 25 LAP 18
51 41 CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 23 LAP 17
52 52 GUTIERREZ Ines
ARG
25 LAP 16
53 49 SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
ESP
39 LAP 15
54 58 LLORET LLINARES Elena
ESP
23 LAP 14
55 55 GORYCKA Paula
POL
STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 27 LAP 13
56 59 QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy
COL
23 LAP 12
57 64 TERRADAS ILL Laura
ESP
27 LAP 11
58 60 MCINERNEY Kathryn
AUS
30 LAP 10
59 56 MACPHEE Kerry
GBR
31 LAP 9
60 61 VARGAS Graciela Elina
ARG
36 LAP 8
61 62 MARGALEJO BLASCO Alicia
ESP
32 LAP 3
62 65 CHAPA LLORET Amparo
ESP
24 LAP 3
99 GONZALEZ CALDERON Diego
ESP
22 DNF
85 JANSSON Henrik
SWE
22 DNF
67 AGOSTINELLI Alessio
ITA
20 DNF
98 VAN INGELGOM Tom
BEL
KTM BIKE VISION 19 DNS Sluiten