1 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP MOV 26 3:37:16 14 14
2 Mihkel RÄIM EST ICA 24 +0 5 5
3 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 29 +0 3 3
4 Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP CJR 30 +0
5 Tony HUREL FRA DEN 30 +0
6 Daniel FREITAS POR W52 26 +0
7 Andrea vendrame ITA ANS 23 +0
8 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN 25 +0
9 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP EUS 25 +0
10 MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES COL EBL 28 +0
11 Carlos Antonio JIMENEZ LOZANO ESP EBL 25 +0
12 Jason LOWNDES AUS ICA 23 +0
13 António CARVALHO POR W52 28 +0
14 Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN ESP W52 27 +0
15 César FONTE POR LAA 31 +0
16 Daniel TUREK CZE ICA 24 +0
17 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +0
18 Awet GHEBREMEDHIN ERI KWC 25 +0
19 Rafael SILVA POR EFP 27 +0
20 OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA ESP MED 41 +0
21 Angel Lorenzo SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO ESP W52 24 +0
22 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP CJR 26 +0
23 Frederico FIGUEIREDO POR STA 26 +0
24 Edwin TORRES VEN KWC 20 +0
25 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS LOK 24 +0
26 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +0
27 Mateo GARCIA CASTAÑEDA COL EFP 21 +0
28 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 37 +0
29 Tyler WILLIAMS USA ICA 23 +0
30 Pablo TORRES MUIA?O ESP BBH 30 +0
31 Filipe CARDOSO POR BOA 33 +0
32 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 22 +0
33 Luís GOMES POR BOA 23 +0
34 Shaun-nick BESTER RSA STA 26 +0
35 Luís FERNANDES POR STA 30 +0
36 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 24 +0
37 Daniel SÁNCHEZ ESP BOA 25 +0
38 Torres agudelo RODOLFO COL ANS 30 +0
39 STEVEN CALDERON PORRAS COL BSM 24 +0
40 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP EFP 27 +0
41 Samuel BLANCO PROL ESP LAA 23 +0
42 IVAN RAMIRO SOSA CUERVO COL ANS 20 +0
43 Alessio TALIANI ITA ANS 27 +0
44 Oscar Adalberto QUIROZ AYALA COL BBH 23 +0
45 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 24 +0
46 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA COL MED 25 +0
47 Jason CHRISTIE NZL TSC 27 +0
48 DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ COL BSM 25 +0
49 João RODRIGUES POR W52 23 +0
50 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO ECU MOV 24 +0
51 Henrique CASIMIRO POR EFP 31 +0
52 Jonathan HIVERT FRA DEN 32 +0
53 Daniel MESTRE POR EFP 31 +0
54 Luís AFONSO POR LAA 27 +0
55 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL MED 29 +0
56 DIDIER ALEXANDER SASTOQUE PULIDO COL BSM 30 +0
57 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 32 +0
58 Joaquim SILVA POR W52 25 +0
59 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP EUS 28 +0
60 Davide REBELLIN ITA KWC 46 +0
61 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS 28 +0
62 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL EBL 28 +0
63 Nuno MATOS POR MOV 23 +0
64 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 27 +0
65 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR 24 +0
66 Gilber ZURITA BOL EBL 31 +0
67 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO ESP EFP 24 +0
68 Dmitrii SOKOLOV RUS LOK 29 +0
69 Roberto GONZÁLEZ PAN BSM 23 +0
70 Jose Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA ESP KWC 29 +0
71 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA ESP BOA 25 +0
72 Aristóbulo CALA COL BSM 27 +0
73 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ COL ANS 20 +0
74 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CJR 33 +0
75 Domingos GONÇALVES POR BOA 28 +0
76 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP ICA 22 +0
77 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP BBH 26 +0
78 Egor SILIN RUS BOA 29 +0
79 Romain SICARD FRA DEN 29 +0
80 Jóni BRANDÃO POR STA 28 +0
81 Axel COSTA SORIA ARG KWC 23 +0
82 Bruno SILVA POR EFP 29 +0
83 Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO COL MED 28 +0
84 WILMAR JAHIR PEREZ MUÑOZ COL TSC 31 +0
85 Walter Alejandro VARGAS ALZATE COL MED 25 +0
86 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL MED 25 +0
87 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA DEN 33 +0
88 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ICA 24 +0
89 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 26 +0
90 Hugo SANCHO POR LAA 35 +12
91 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL MED 31 +12
92 VICTOR NIÑO CORREDOR COL TSC 44 +12
93 Guillaume DE ALMEIDA FRA LAA 29 +12
94 Héctor CARRETERO ESP MOV 22 +12
95 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL BSM 32 +12
96 Sérgio PAULINHO POR EFP 37 +12
97 Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX ICA 25 +12
98 Ivan MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ESP EBL 32 +12
99 Brian NAULEAU FRA DEN 29 +12
100 Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ ESP BBH 26 +12
101 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 32 +12
102 Mattia CATTANEO ITA ANS 27 +21
103 Julian BARRIENTOS ARG EBL 23 +26
104 Carlos AMURRIO BOL EBL 24 +38
105 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ ESP MOV 26 +46
106 Thomas VOECKLER FRA DEN 38 +1:23
107 Rafael REIS POR CJR 25 +2:02
108 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA ESP TSC 35 +5:03
109 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA DEN 33 +5:03
DNF Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS 24
DNF Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BBH 24
DNF Raul CASTRILLO SEDANO ESP BBH 21
DNF Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN ESP EUS 22
DNF Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL MED 32
DNF Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 24
DNF Piter CAMPERO VILLAROEL BOL EBL 26
DNF Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA STA 40
DNF Jacobo UCHA RODRIGUEZ ESP W52 24
DNF João MATIAS POR LAA 26
DNF Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP BOA 24
DNF Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL BSM 29 Sluiten