1 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA QST 25 21:39
2 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TFS 35 +19
3 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 29 +20
4 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 30 +20
5 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 28 +33
6 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP QST 28 +45
7 Michael MATTHEWS AUS SUN 27 +47
8 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 30 +48
9 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP TBM 28 +49
10 Richie PORTE AUS BMC 32 +50
11 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 25 +54
12 Sam OOMEN NED SUN 22 +59
13 Daniel MARTIN IRL QST 31 +1:03
14 Simon YATES GBR ORS 25 +1:04
15 Yves LAMPAERT BEL QST 26 +1:04
16 Davide FORMOLO ITA CDT 25 +1:06
17 Nikias ARNDT GER SUN 26 +1:11
18 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN 25 +1:12
19 Philippe GILBERT BEL QST 35 +1:13
20 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 30 +1:13
21 Tony MARTIN GER KAT 32 +1:14
22 Rudy MOLARD FRA FDJ 28 +1:15
23 Diego ULISSI ITA UAD 28 +1:16
24 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 30 +1:16
25 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 30 +1:17
26 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 32 +1:17
27 Patrick KONRAD AUT BOH 26 +1:17
28 Jan BÁRTA CZE BOH 33 +1:17
29 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP MOV 31 +1:18
30 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 34 +1:21
31 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FVC 26 +1:22
32 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN 38 +1:25
33 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL TFS 29 +1:25
34 Mauro FINETTO ITA DMP 32 +1:26
35 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 31 +1:26
36 Oliver NAESEN BEL ALM 27 +1:28
37 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FVC 31 +1:32
38 Mathias FRANK SUI ALM 31 +1:34
39 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 32 +1:34
40 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP MOV 24 +1:35
41 CYRIL GAUTIER FRA ALM 30 +1:37
42 Stef CLEMENT NED TLJ 35 +1:38
43 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 24 +1:39
44 Davide VILLELLA ITA CDT 26 +1:39
45 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH TBM 26 +1:39
46 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 29 +1:40
47 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 26 +1:41
48 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 27 +1:42
49 Romain HARDY FRA FVC 29 +1:43
50 Kristijan KOREN SLO CDT 31 +1:45
51 Warren BARGUIL FRA SUN 26 +1:47
52 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 25 +1:51
53 Simon GESCHKE GER SUN 31 +1:52
54 Jan POLANC SLO UAD 25 +1:53
55 NICHOLAS ROCHE IRL BMC 33 +1:53
56 Julien SIMON FRA COF 32 +1:55
57 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 35 +1:56
58 José MENDES POR BOH 32 +1:57
59 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA TBM 35 +1:58
60 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 34 +1:58
61 Pierre Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 24 +1:59
62 Michael ALBASINI SUI ORS 37 +2:01
63 John DEGENKOLB GER TFS 28 +2:02
64 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL ALM 33 +2:03
65 Lawson CRADDOCK USA CDT 25 +2:09
66 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP DMP 31 +2:09
67 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP 29 +2:10
68 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 33 +2:12
69 Julien EL FARES FRA DMP 32 +2:13
70 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFS 40 +2:17
71 Simone PETILLI ITA UAD 24 +2:18
72 Quentin PACHER FRA DMP 25 +2:18
73 Benjamin KING USA DDD 28 +2:18
74 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN ORS 24 +2:19
75 Christian KNEES GER SKY 36 +2:19
76 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 31 +2:19
77 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 32 +2:24
78 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL ORS 29 +2:25
79 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 27 +2:25
80 Laurent PICHON FRA FVC 31 +2:26
81 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 39 +2:26
82 Natnael BERHANE ERI DDD 26 +2:28
83 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA TBM 27 +2:31
84 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 34 +2:34
85 Ben SWIFT GBR UAD 30 +2:35
86 Romain COMBAUD FRA DMP 26 +2:37
87 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 35 +2:40
88 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN ORS 28 +2:41
89 André GREIPEL GER LTS 35 +2:41
90 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 24 +2:43
91 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST 29 +2:46
92 Bryan COQUARD FRA DEN 25 +2:46
93 Arnaud GERARD FRA FVC 33 +2:47
94 Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP BMC 35 +2:47
95 PIERRE LUC PERICHON FRA FVC 30 +2:47
96 Julien MORICE FRA DEN 26 +2:48
97 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 29 +2:48
98 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CDT 31 +2:49
99 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 27 +2:49
100 Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26 +2:50
101 Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL KAT 29 +2:51
102 REMY DI GREGORIO FRA DMP 32 +2:52
103 Jelle WALLAYS BEL LTS 28 +2:53
104 Manuele MORI ITA UAD 37 +2:53
105 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 34 +2:53
106 Adrien PETIT FRA DEN 27 +2:58
107 Matti BRESCHEL DEN AST 33 +2:58
108 AMAEL MOINARD FRA BMC 35 +3:01
109 Angelo TULIK FRA DEN 27 +3:01
110 Simon GERRANS AUS ORS 37 +3:02
111 Luka PIBERNIK SLO TBM 24 +3:04
112 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED CDT 28 +3:04
113 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CDT 26 +3:04
114 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 30 +3:05
115 Davide CIMOLAI ITA FDJ 28 +3:05
116 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT DMP 30 +3:09
117 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 37 +3:09
118 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 25 +3:09
119 Marcel KITTEL GER QST 29 +3:09
120 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 24 +3:14
121 Edward THEUNS BEL TFS 26 +3:15
122 Roy CURVERS NED SUN 38 +3:18
123 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED SUN 32 +3:18
124 Michael WOODS CAN CDT 31 +3:19
125 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23 +3:19
126 Mathew HAYMAN AUS ORS 39 +3:22
127 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 32 +3:24
128 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 30 +3:26
129 Juraj SAGAN SVK BOH 29 +3:27
130 Moreno HOFLAND NED LTS 26 +3:27
131 Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37 +3:32
132 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 31 +3:33
133 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 27 +3:33
134 Robert Thomas WAGNER GER TLJ 34 +3:35
135 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 35 +3:37
136 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN DEN AST 25 +3:38
137 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 36 +3:40
138 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 25 +3:41
139 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA FDJ 30 +3:43
140 Gregory RAST SUI TFS 37 +3:47
141 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 24 +3:48
142 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 36 +3:49
143 Mitch DOCKER AUS ORS 31 +3:49
144 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL COF 30 +3:52
145 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 24 +3:56
146 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 27 +3:56
147 Michal GOLAS POL SKY 33 +3:58
148 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 24 +4:00
149 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 27 +4:03
150 Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 32 +4:06
151 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 32 +4:06
152 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 27 +4:11
153 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 32 +4:12
154 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 26 +4:12
155 Sam BENNETT IRL BOH 27 +4:18
156 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN DEN 26 +4:27
157 Fabio SABATINI ITA QST 32 +4:32
158 Michal KOLÁR SVK BOH 25 +4:37
159 Michael GOGL AUT TFS 24 +4:37
160 Riccardo MINALI ITA AST 22 +4:38
161 Andrea GUARDINI ITA UAD 28 +4:42
162 Grega BOLE SLO TBM 32 +4:50
163 Tyler FARRAR USA DDD 33 +4:58
164 Daniel MCLAY GBR FVC 25 +5:05
165 Erik BASKA SVK BOH 23 +5:23
166 Jack BAUER NZL QST 32 +5:54
Age*: according to UCI Regulations
Gen
1 Julian ALAPHILIPPE France QST 25 12:36:27
2 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 29 +33
3 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 30 +47
4 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Colombia SKY 30 +1:05
5 Daniel MARTIN Ireland QST 31 +1:20
6 Philippe GILBERT Belgium QST 35 +1:24
7 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 28 +1:28
8 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TFS 35 +1:31
9 Rudy MOLARD France FDJ 28 +1:32
10 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 26 +1:35
11 Romain HARDY France FVC 29 +1:58
12 Yves LAMPAERT Belgium QST 26 +1:58
13 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain TBM 28 +2:01
14 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia CDT 31 +2:10
15 Simon YATES Great Britain ORS 25 +2:16
16 Davide FORMOLO Italy CDT 25 +2:18
17 Warren BARGUIL France SUN 26 +2:58
18 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 30 +3:12
19 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 35 +3:25
20 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 30 +3:49
21 Jelle WALLAYS Belgium LTS 28 +3:53
22 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 36 +4:33
23 Marcel KITTEL Germany QST 29 +4:34
24 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 26 +5:18
25 Magnus Cort NIELSEN Denmark ORS 24 +5:23
26 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOH 27 +6:19
27 Sven erik BYSTRØM Norway KAT 25 +6:26
28 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 39 +6:30
29 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 27 +6:54
30 Davide CIMOLAI Italy FDJ 28 +7:23
31 John DEGENKOLB Germany TFS 28 +11:02
32 Mathew HAYMAN Australia ORS 39 +14:43
33 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland ORS 37 +14:48
34 Richie PORTE Australia BMC 32 +16:01
35 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 34 +16:56
36 Michael MATTHEWS Australia SUN 27 +17:04
37 Sylvain CHAVANEL France DEN 38 +17:14
38 Sam OOMEN Netherlands SUN 22 +17:17
39 Tony MARTIN Germany KAT 32 +17:42
40 Mauro FINETTO Italy DMP 32 +17:44
41 Oliver NAESEN Belgium ALM 27 +17:46
42 Arnold JEANNESSON France FVC 31 +17:50
43 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 25 +17:53
44 Mathias FRANK Switzerland ALM 31 +18:05
45 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +18:10
46 NICHOLAS ROCHE Ireland BMC 33 +18:14
47 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 32 +18:15
48 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain QST 28 +18:32
49 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFS 40 +18:35
50 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy TBM 27 +18:39
51 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ Spain DMP 31 +18:40
52 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy FDJ 30 +18:44
53 Ben SWIFT Great Britain UAD 30 +18:53
54 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 32 +19:17
55 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 29 +19:19
56 Luka PIBERNIK Slovenia TBM 24 +19:22
57 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 25 +19:27
58 Simon GERRANS Australia ORS 37 +19:29
59 Florian SENECHAL France COF 24 +19:32
60 Roy CURVERS Netherlands SUN 38 +19:36
61 Edward THEUNS Belgium TFS 26 +19:42
62 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Belgium KAT 29 +19:44
63 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 35 +19:45
64 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands LTS 26 +19:45
65 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 32 +19:51
66 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 24 +20:19
67 Robert Thomas WAGNER Germany TLJ 34 +20:21
68 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands SUN 32 +20:23
69 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Colombia TFS 29 +20:24
70 Michal GOLAS Poland SKY 33 +20:29
71 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 37 +20:55
72 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Lithuania DMP 29 +21:01
73 Jens KEUKELEIRE Belgium ORS 29 +21:16
74 Mitch DOCKER Australia ORS 31 +21:18
75 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium TLJ 35 +21:28
76 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium LTS 27 +21:40
77 Matti BRESCHEL Denmark AST 33 +21:49
78 Jack BAUER New Zealand QST 32 +21:50
79 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 32 +21:55
80 Michael GOGL Austria TFS 24 +22:11
81 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 32 +22:23
82 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 24 +22:45
83 Michal KOLÁR Slovakia BOH 25 +23:41
84 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +23:59
85 Bryan COQUARD France DEN 25 +28:04
86 Julien MORICE France DEN 26 +28:55
87 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia DMP 30 +29:05
88 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 30 +31:51
89 Patrick KONRAD Austria BOH 26 +31:51
90 Jan BÁRTA Czech Republic BOH 33 +31:51
91 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina FVC 26 +31:56
92 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ Spain MOV 24 +32:09
93 CYRIL GAUTIER France ALM 30 +32:11
94 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands TLJ 35 +32:12
95 Julien SIMON France COF 32 +32:29
96 Stijn VANDENBERGH Belgium ALM 33 +32:37
97 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Spain SKY 33 +32:46
98 Dylan TEUNS Belgium BMC 25 +32:51
99 Laurent PICHON France FVC 31 +33:00
100 Simon GESCHKE Germany SUN 31 +33:00
101 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 34 +33:08
102 Julien EL FARES France DMP 32 +33:13
103 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark ORS 28 +33:15
104 Quentin PACHER France DMP 25 +33:18
105 Arnaud GERARD France FVC 33 +33:21
106 Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI Spain BMC 35 +33:21
107 PIERRE LUC PERICHON France FVC 30 +33:21
108 Axel DOMONT France ALM 27 +33:23
109 Romain COMBAUD France DMP 26 +33:24
110 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 31 +33:25
111 Lawson CRADDOCK United States CDT 25 +33:26
112 Manuele MORI Italy UAD 37 +33:27
113 Adrien PETIT France DEN 27 +33:32
114 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium SUN 26 +33:33
115 Laurens DE VREESE Belgium AST 29 +33:58
116 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 35 +33:59
117 Juraj SAGAN Slovakia BOH 29 +34:01
118 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN Denmark AST 25 +34:12
119 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 36 +34:23
120 Borut BOZIC Slovenia TBM 37 +34:32
121 Michael MORKOV Denmark KAT 32 +34:40
122 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 32 +34:40
123 Benjamin KING United States DDD 28 +34:40
124 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 27 +34:45
125 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 34 +34:52
126 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada DEN 26 +35:01
127 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia TBM 26 +35:01
128 Gregory RAST Switzerland TFS 37 +35:01
129 Fabio SABATINI Italy QST 32 +35:06
130 Davide VILLELLA Italy CDT 26 +35:20
131 Simone PETILLI Italy UAD 24 +35:25
132 Serge PAUWELS Belgium DDD 34 +35:33
133 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 36 +35:39
134 REMY DI GREGORIO France DMP 32 +35:59
135 AMAEL MOINARD France BMC 35 +36:34
136 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 31 +36:40
137 Grega BOLE Slovenia TBM 32 +37:11
138 Riccardo MINALI Italy AST 22 +37:45
139 Lilian CALMEJANE France DEN 25 +38:37
140 Diego ULISSI Italy UAD 28 +38:41
141 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Spain MOV 31 +38:43
142 Dimitri CLAEYS Belgium COF 30 +39:01
143 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 29 +39:05
144 Jan POLANC Slovenia UAD 25 +39:18
145 Pierre Roger LATOUR France ALM 24 +39:19
146 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 31 +39:44
147 Enrico GASPAROTTO Italy TBM 35 +39:49
148 Nikias ARNDT Germany SUN 26 +39:52
149 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 24 +40:08
150 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain DDD 27 +40:15
151 José MENDES Portugal BOH 32 +40:34
152 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands CDT 28 +40:57
153 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 27 +41:02
154 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea DDD 26 +41:09
155 Tyler FARRAR United States DDD 33 +41:09
156 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria DDD 27 +41:28
157 Angelo TULIK France DEN 27 +41:29
158 Erik BASKA Slovakia BOH 23 +41:34
159 Nicolas EDET France COF 30 +41:40
160 Michael WOODS Canada CDT 31 +43:17
161 Federico ZURLO Italy UAD 23 +43:17
162 Daniel MCLAY Great Britain FVC 25 +43:45
163 Pierre ROLLAND France CDT 31 +44:03
164 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Kazakhstan AST 30 +44:04
165 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CDT 26 +44:18
166 Andrea GUARDINI Italy UAD 28 +50:17 Sluiten