1 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan ESP M 18 00:38:57
2 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP M 18 00:38:58
3 MURIAS GARCIA Xabier ESP M 18 00:39:22
4 CALZADA LASO Saul ESP M 17 00:40:37
5 POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon ESP M 18 00:41:56
6 CALVO SALGUEIRO Jon ESP M 17 00:43:16
7 GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo ESP M 18 00:44:36
8 TELEÑA CORBETO Alfredo ESP M 17 00:45:57
9 PLA MICO Alfonso ESP M 18 00:47:34
10 FRANCO ALVAREZ Abel ESP M 18 00:49:38
11 COBO CAYON Ivan ESP M 17 00:51:46
12 PALACIO FONSECA Sergio ESP M 17 00:53:58
13 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jorge ESP M 17 00:56:21
14 ARANA CARRERA Aketza ESP M 17 00:58:45
15 LEON POLITE Benigno ESP M 18 01:01:11
16 LLAMOSAS ANGULO Xabier ESP M 17 01:03:39
17 LLORET LLINARES Miguel ESP M 18 01:06:23
18 CASCALES SANZ Jose Angel ESP M 17 01:09:13
19 ALVAREZ RAMOS Pablo ESP M 18 01:12:26
20 OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel ESP M 17 01:15:39
21 LOPEZ MONCHO Miquel ESP M 17 01:18:54
22 GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor ESP M 17 01:22:11
23 MANTILLA DONAIRE Jordan ESP M 17 01:25:29
24 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau ESP M 17 01:28:49
25 LERMA FRANCO Marcos ESP M 17 01:32:18
26 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue ESP M 17 01:35:50
27 ERASUN ETXANIZ Haritz ESP M 17 01:39:29
28 SAMPEDRO RODRIGUEZ Mario ESP M 17 01:43:18
29 SERRANO HERNANDEZ Pablo ESP M 17 01:47:07
30 NUAEZ ORTIZ Cristian ESP M 17 01:51:04
31 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Asier Pablo ESP M 18 01:55:08
32 ARA PEREZ Pablo ESP M 17 01:59:15
33 MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin ESP M 17 02:03:23
34 MUNITXA ARRINDA Txomin ESP M 18 02:07:45
35 ESCRIHUELA OLIVER Rafael Arsenio ESP M 18 02:12:15
36 PALACIO DE LA HOZ Ander ESP M 17 02:17:25
37 BUSTILLO LORENZO Raul ESP M 18 02:22:42
38 GOMEZ ANDREU Jorge ESP M 18 02:28:12
39 GREGORIO MORANT Alejandro ESP M 17 02:33:50
40 GALLARRETA CANTELI Asier ESP M 17 02:39:43
41 URBANO ARIAS Hector ESP M 18 02:45:48
42 TENO NAVARRO Edgar ESP M 17 02:51:55
43 HUERTAS GONZALEZ Fco Miguel ESP M 17 02:58:17
44 GAMUNDI ADROVER Mateu ESP M 17 03:04:46
45 SORIANO GATELL Adrian ESP M 18 03:11:24
46 FERNANDEZ SOBERA Asier ESP M 18 03:20:08
47 MENDIA FERNANDEZ Egoitz ESP M 18 -3 LAP
48 LOPEZ GRANERO Jorge ESP M 17 -3 LAP
SAMPER GOMEZ Alberto ESP M 18 DNF