1
CANT Sanne
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19901008
DEPROF
39´51"
2
VOS Marianne
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19870513
DE
39´57"
+0´06"
3
DE JONG Thalita
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19931106
DE
39´57"
+0´06"
4
VERDONSCHOT Laura
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DE
40´00"
+0´09"
5
BRAND Lucinda
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19890702
DE
40´17"
+0´26"
6
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
40´31"
+0´40"
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
NED19940928
DE
41´10"
+1´19"
8
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
GBR19861230
U23
41´12"
+1´21"
9
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
MRM- AVALON PRO CYCLING
CZE19830420
DE
41´13"
+1´22"
10
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
41´33"
+1´42"
11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
A.D.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
ITA19941119
DE
41´33"
+1´42"
12
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
RWC AHOY
NED19980806
DE.UCI
41´34"
+1´43"
13
NOSKOVA Nikola
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC
CZE19970701
DE
41´45"
+1´54"
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE.UCI
41´45"
+1´54"
15
ANDERSON Elle
BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL
USA19880329
DE.UCI
41´47"
+1´56"
16
BAKKER Manon
WV GIANT DT BENELUX
NED19990715
DJ
41´47"
+1´56"
17
VAN DE REE Monique
LARES WAOWDEALES
NED19880302
42´36"
+2´45"
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
ORANGE BABIES CYCLINGTEAM
NED19990812
DJ
42´37"
+2´46"
19
LABOUS Juliette
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT - TEAM LIV PLANTUR
FRA19981104
DEPROF
42´37"
+2´46"
20
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19960708
DE
42´37"
+2´46"
21
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
42´38"
+2´47"
22
GOOSSENS Veerle
AMARROW ADEX CYCLING TEAM
NED19930401
DE
42´48"
+2´57"
23
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
LOINTEK TEAM
ESP19900709
DE.UCI
42´56"
+3´05"
24
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
LOINTEK TEAM
ESP19950527
DE.UCI
43´00"
+3´09"
25
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
43´11"
+3´20"
26
GILBERT Sunny
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
USA20160313
DE.UCI
43´19"
+3´28"
27
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE
43´25"
+3´34"
28
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST FACTORY RACING
NED19910105
DE
43´25"
+3´34"
29
WEERINK Floor
CROSSTEAM EMMEN-ZUIVERCULINAIR
NED19980622
DE
43´36"
+3´45"
30
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
43´43"
+3´52"
31
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria
GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
ITA19980115
DE
43´48"
+3´57"
32
JANSSON Ida
FALU CK
SWE19980719
DE
43´48"
+3´57"
33
MORICHON Anais
FS SAINT-HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE
FRA19991006
DE
43´49"
+3´58"
34
MAES Shana
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
43´51"
+4´00"
35
MEISTROK Susanne
TEAM BRABANT 2000
NED19991008
DJ
43´53"
+4´02"
36
MENUT Audrey
CREUSE OXYGENE
FRA19950623
DE
43´58"
+4´07"
37
ERLANDSSON Asa
TEAM HAIBIKE/VARBERGS MTB
SWE19740130
DE
44´07"
+4´16"
38
CLAUZEL Hélène
VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE
FRA19980125
DE
44´14"
+4´23"
39
PEETERS Jinse
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990526
DJ
44´24"
+4´33"
40
MULDER Mascha
RESTORE CYCLING
NED19940317
DE
44´31"
+4´40"
41
WADSWORTH Emily
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
GBR19990808
DE
44´49"
+4´58"
42
VERMEIREN Tinne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19950519
DE
45´07"
+5´16"
43
DE BRUYNE Meg
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL19960923
DE
45´11"
+5´20"
44
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP19981126
DE
45´38"
+5´47"
45
BAJGEROVA Nikola
KOOPERATIVA CYCLOCROSS TEAM
CZE19970131
DE
45´49"
+5´58"
46
KARAMI Miyoko
YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CYCLING TEAM
JPN19740906
DE
45´53"
+6´02"
47
MOLIN Saga
X
SWE20001106
DE.UCI
45´56"
+6´05"
48
NELEN Kristien
TEAM FIETSSHOP UITGEEST
BEL19781120
DE
46´05"
+6´14"
49
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
U17V
46´34"
+6´43"
50
COMMISSARIS Caren
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
BEL19940422
DE
47´01"
+7´10"
51
WILLEMS Gertie
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19770624
DE
47´20"
+7´29"
52
VAN BOVEN Hannah
DIRTY HILL
NED19990415
DJ
47´33"
+7´42"
53
GAMMONS Madeleine
Sherwood Pines SRAM RT
GBR19991117
DJ
47´54"
+8´03"
54
MASSAGÉ Birgit
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19900515
DE
1 r
55
CANCELLIERI Virginia
CICLI FIORIN
ITA19980107
DE
1 r
56
KUIJPER Elodie
WV BREDA
NED20000302
DJ
1 r
57
LOMAS Sarah
NUTCRACKER RACING
GBR19970807
DE
1 r
58
VAN WUNSEL Lise
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231
DJ
1 r
59
BOONS Yenthe
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19970404
DE
1 r
60
CREES Xan
EMPELLA CYCLO CROSS.COM
GBR20001227
DJ
1 r
61
VAN GINNEKEN Ilona
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
NED19981230
DE
1 r
62
ROMBOUTS Tine
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000313
DJ
1 r
63
RIEDEL Stacey
AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM
AUS19950523
DE
1 r
64
THY Emilie
DODGE CITY RACING
DEN19831025
DE.UCI
1 r
65
GREEFS Kelly
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19800903
DE
1 r
66
SCHOON Lisette
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20000113
DJ
1 r
67
JACKSON Marie
PAUL MILNES OLDFIELD
GBR19670624
DE
1 r
68
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia
TV BAD ORB
GER19760915
DE
1 r
69
BURKE Sinead
VC UK
GBR19940706
DE
1 r
70
TACHE Marike
SPEED-WAY TEAM
ROU19960117
DE
2 r
71
BERKANE Sarah
ECVB
FRA20001019
DJ
2 r
72
VAN WUNSEL Lara
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990812
DJ
2 r
73
PHILLIPS Pepe
VC DARMSTADT 1899
GBR19720712
DE
2 r
DNF
BOSCHKER Julia
MERIDA BASSA BIKING TEAM
NED19990813
DJ
DNF
VAN ROMPAY Anke
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19991011
DJ Sluiten