1 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA WHT 26 3:44:45 120 120
2 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL WM3 23 +2 100 100
3 Elizabeth DEIGNAN GBR DLT 29 +5 85 85
4 Lucinda BRAND NED SUN 28 +8 70 70
5 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED ORS 35 +9 60 60
6 Shara GILLOW AUS FDJ 30 +12 50 50
7 Katrin GARFOOT AUS ORS 36 +18 40 40
8 Amanda SPRATT AUS ORS 30 +36 35 35
9 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG DEN CBT 22 +1:06 30 30
10 Elena CECCHINI ITA LPR 25 +1:06 25 25
11 Claudia LICHTENBERG GER WHT 32 +1:09 20 20
12 Sofia BEGGIN ITA ASA 20 +1:16 18 18
13 Janneke ENSING NED ALE 31 +1:16 16 16
14 Hanna NILSSON SWE BTC 25 +1:21 14 14
15 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN DLT 29 +1:24 12 12
16 Dani KING GBR CPC 27 +1:25 10 10
17 Marianne VOS NED WM3 30 +1:27 8 8
18 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA CBT 32 +1:46 6 6
19 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB 31 +1:49 4 4
20 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN SUN 27 +1:54 2 2
21 Lauren KITCHEN AUS WM3 27 +2:00
22 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS LPR 29 +2:01
23 Floortje MACKAIJ NED SUN 22 +2:04
24 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS BPK 37 +2:05
25 Malgorzata JASINSKA POL CPC 33 +2:06
26 Edwige PITEL FRA MIC 50 +2:08
27 Marie VILMANN DEN CBT 24 +2:13
28 Christine MAJERUS LUX DLT 30 +2:17
29 Rasa LELEIVYTE LTU VAI 29 +2:22
30 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR LPR 28 +2:37
31 Carmen SMALL USA TVW 37 +2:56
32 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC 28 +2:56
33 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP CPC 23 +3:00
34 Ingrid DREXEL CLOUTHIER MEX TIB 24 +3:00
35 Arlenis SIERRA CUB ASA 25 +3:00
36 Urša PINTAR SLO BTC 32 +3:00
37 Joelle NUMAINVILLE CAN CPC 30 +3:14
38 Eugenia BUJAK POL BTC 28 +3:14
39 Gracie ELVIN AUS ORS 29 +3:29
40 Alice BARNES GBR DRP 22 +3:43
41 Coryn RIVERA USA SUN 25 +4:13
42 Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT FRA LPR 25 +4:13
43 Rozanne SLIK NED SUN 26 +5:08
44 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU ALE 31 +5:08
45 Agnieszka SKALNIAK POL ASA 20 +7:32
46 Anna POTOKINA RUS SER 30 +7:38
47 Amalie DIDERIKSEN DEN DLT 21 +8:06
48 Silvia PERSICO ITA VAL 20 +8:27
49 Camilla PEDERSEN DEN TVW 33 +8:30
50 Moniek TENNIGLO NED WM3 29 +8:33
51 Eri YONAMINE JPN FDJ 26 +8:41
52 Lisa KLEIN GER CBT 21 +8:47
53 Georgia WILLIAMS NZL ORS 24 +8:47
54 Lara VIECELI ITA ASA 24 +8:52
55 Anna PLICHTA POL WM3 25 +8:52
56 Omer SHAPIRA ISR GSB 23 +8:52
57 Jenelle CROOKS AUS ORS 23 +8:57
58 Clara KOPPENBURG GER CBT 22 +9:00
59 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FDJ 25 +9:08
60 Simona BORTOLOTTI ITA GSB 23 +9:40
61 Alexis RYAN USA LPR 23 +10:49
62 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 34 +10:50
63 Arianna FIDANZA ITA ASA 22 +10:50
64 Katia RAGUSA ITA BPK 20 +10:50
65 Chloe HOSKING AUS ALE 27 +10:52
66 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA LWK 33 +10:52
67 Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR HPU 25 +10:52
68 Abby-Mae PARKINSON GBR DRP 20 +10:52
69 Trixi WORRACK GER LPR 36 +10:57
70 Roxane KNETEMANN NED FDJ 30 +11:06
71 Audrey CORDON RAGOT FRA WHT 28 +11:25
72 Lija LAIZANE LAT VAI 24 +12:09
73 Jelena ERIC SRB BTC 21 +12:23
74 Mayuko HAGIWARA JPN WHT 31 +13:15
75 Silvia POLLICINI ITA VAL 19 +15:30
76 Elisa BALSAMO ITA VAL 19 +15:30
77 Elizabeth HOLDEN GBR DRP 20 +15:59
78 Abigail VAN TWISK GBR DRP 20 +15:59
79 Greta RICHIOUD FRA FDJ 21 +16:32
80 Brianna WALLE USA TIB 33 +17:19
DNF Christina SIGGAARD DEN TVW 23
DNF Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 25
DNF Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 32
DNF Romy KASPER GER ALE 29
DNF Carlee TAYLOR AUS ALE 28
DNF Anisha VEKEMANS BEL ALE 26
DNF Alessia BULLERI ITA VAI 24
DNF Nicole NESTI ITA VAI 20
DNF Elena FRANCHI ITA VAI 21
DNF Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 25
DNF Sofia BERTIZZOLO ITA ASA 20
DNF Francesca PATTARO ITA BPK 22
DNF Ilaria SANGUINETI ITA BPK 23
DNF Maria Vittoria SPEROTTO ITA BPK 21
DNF Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 35
DNF Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 33
DNF Nicole HANSELMANN SUI CBT 26
DNF Rossella RATTO ITA CPC 24
DNF Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA CPC 28
DNF Hannah PAYTON GBR DRP 23
DNF Susanna ZORZI ITA DRP 25
DNF Eugénie DUVAL FRA FDJ 24
DNF Michela BALDUCCI ITA GSB 22
DNF Vania CANVELLI ITA GSB 20
DNF Daniela-Georgina DUMITRU ROU GSB 30
DNF Chiara PERINI ITA GSB 20
DNF Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 26
DNF Ilona HOEKSMA NED HPU 26
DNF Simona FRAPPORTI ITA HPU 29
DNF Nina KESSLER NED HPU 29
DNF Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA LWK 24
DNF Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA LWK 31
DNF Kim DE BAAT BEL LWK 26
DNF Valeriya KONONENKO UKR MIC 27
DNF Mónika KIRÁLY HUN MIC 34
DNF Iraida GARCIA OCASIO CUB MIC 28
DNF Francesca BALDUCCI ITA MIC 21
DNF Anna CEOLONI ITA MIC 26
DNF KSENIIA DOBRYNINA RUS SER 23
DNF Letizia BORGHESI ITA SER 19
DNF Antri CHRISTOFOROU CYP SER 25
DNF Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL SER 31
DNF Sabrina STULTIENS NED SUN 24
DNF Heather FISCHER USA TIB 29
DNF Kathrin HAMMES GER TIB 28
DNF Sara MUSTONEN LICHAN SWE TVW 36
DNF Doris SCHWEIZER SUI TVW 28
DNF Sara PENTON SWE TVW 29
DNF Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA TOP 24
DNF Nadia QUAGLIOTTO ITA TOP 20
DNF Elena LEONARDI ITA TOP 22
DNF Michela PAVIN ITA TOP 23
DNF Beatrice ROSSATO ITA TOP 21
DNF Marta CAVALLI ITA VAL 19
DNF Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA VAL 24
DNF Chiara ZANETTIN ITA VAL 20
DNF Amy ROBERTS GBR WHT 23
DNF Riejanne MARKUS NED WM3 23 Sluiten