1 Davide MARTINELLI ITA EQS 23 3:01:10
2 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON COL EQS 22 +0
3 Caleb EWAN AUS OBE 22 +0
4 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 31 +0
5 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +0
6 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 34 +0
7 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 28 +0
8 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL SKY 26 +0
9 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +0
10 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +0
Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34
Jesper HANSEN DEN TNK 26
Daniele BENNATI ITA TNK 36
Juraj SAGAN SVK TNK 28
Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TNK 36
Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35
Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38
Yury TROFIMOV RUS TNK 32
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 29
Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 28
Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 25
Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 24
Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34
Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 34
Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33
Laurens DE PLUS BEL EQS 21
Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24
Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25
Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 30
Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31
Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30
Dario CATALDO ITA AST 31
Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 27
Gatis SMUKULIS LAT AST 29
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 29
Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24
Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30
Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CDT 29
Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CDT 32
Simon CLARKE AUS CDT 30
Davide FORMOLO ITA CDT 24
Toms SKUJINS LAT CDT 25
Alberto BETTIOL ITA CDT 23
Davide VILLELLA ITA CDT 25
Michael WOODS CAN CDT 30
Matt BRAMMEIER IRL DDD 31
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 26
Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 29
Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26
Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA DDD 29
Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 26
Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34
Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26
Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFS 33
Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA TFS 23
Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28
Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFS 37
Fabio FELLINE ITA TFS 26
Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36
Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28
Michal GOLAS POL SKY 32
Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP SKY 30
Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 27
Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 29
Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 27
Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32
Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27
Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27
Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 31
Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33
Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36
Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36
Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23
Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22
Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30
Floris GERFS NED BMC 24
Ben HERMANS BEL BMC 30
Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37
Peter VELITS SVK BMC 31
Loic VLIEGEN BEL BMC 23
Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 31
Simon YATES GBR OBE 24
Jack HAIG AUS OBE 23
Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OBE 28
Svein TUFT CAN OBE 39
Luka MEZGEC SLO OBE 28
Mitchell DOCKER AUS OBE 30
Sam BEWLEY NZL OBE 29
Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25
Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32
Koen DE KORT NED TGA 34
Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 31
Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25
Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31
Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA 25
Max WALSCHEID GER TGA 23
Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 26
Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 32
Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 35
Matvey MAMYKIN RUS KAT 22
Jhonatan RESTREPO COL KAT 22
Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 30
Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29
Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26
Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27
Koen BOUWMAN NED TLJ 23
Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TLJ 25
Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 31
Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27
Alexey VERMEULEN USA TLJ 22
Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 29
Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 22
Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS 23
Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS 30
Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 31
Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33
Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LTS 29
Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 23
Julien BERARD FRA ALM 29
François BIDARD FRA ALM 24
Nico DENZ GER ALM 22
Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26
Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30
Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 34
Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32
Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 39
Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 26
Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29
Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 28
Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32
Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30
Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 27
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 34
Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26
Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 25
Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37
MARC FOURNIER FRA FDJ 22
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31
Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 26
Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 22
Yoann OFFREDO FRA FDJ 30
Pawel FRANCZAK POL VAT 25
Kamil GRADEK POL VAT 26
Pawel CIESLIK POL VAT 30
Lukasz BODNAR POL VAT 34
Adam STACHOWIAK POL VAT 27
Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP VAT 26
Jonas KOCH GER VAT 23
Karel HNIK CZE VAT 25
Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30
Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 26
Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 29
Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32
Michal PALUTA POL CCC 21
Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC 23
Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP CCC 30
Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 31
Dariusz BATEK POL POL 30
Artur DETKO POL POL 33
Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL POL 22
Piotr KONWA POL POL 21
Szymon REKITA POL POL 22
Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL POL 35
Gracjan SZELAG POL POL 21
Kamil ZIELINSKI POL POL 28
Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 33
Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31
Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23
David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 28
Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28
Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 29
Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 35
Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 24
Yanto BARKER GBR ONE 36
Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL ONE 33
Karol DOMAGALSKI POL ONE 27
Matthew Harley GOSS AUS ONE 30
Chris OPIE GBR ONE 29
James ORAM NZL ONE 23
Dion SMITH NZL ONE 23
Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 30
Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35
Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24
Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ 28
Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34
Igor BOEV RUS GAZ 27
Roman MAIKIN RUS GAZ 26
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29
Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30
Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26
Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 26
Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27
Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25
Lorenzo ROTA ITA BAR 21
Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26
Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24
Alessandro TONELLI ITA BAR 24 Sluiten