1 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30 2:26:27 7 7
2 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 28 +0 3 3
3 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +0 1 1
4 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SBT 23 +0
5 Cameron BAYLY AUS ATG 26 +0
6 Jiri POLNICKY CZE VAT 27 +0
7 Mario VOGT GER GER 24 +0
8 Jasper HAMELINK NED MET 26 +0
9 Jarno GMELICH NED MET 27 +0
10 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +0
11 Adam STACHOWIAK POL VAT 27 +0
12 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 28 +0
13 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 26 +0
14 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23 +6
15 Dominik OBORSKI POL DSP 24 +8
16 Florian KRETSCHY GER 22 +8
17 Ivan BALYKIN RUS GME 26 +8
18 Lukasz BODNAR POL VAT 34 +21
19 Pawel CHARUCKI POL VAT 28 +21
20 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +36
21 Kersten THIELE GER GER 24 +0
22 Arno VAN DER ZWET NED MET 30 +1:03
23 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +1:03
24 Asbjørn MADSSTUEN NOR 21 +1:03
25 Sascha STARKER GER 27 +1:03
26 Matthias WIELE GER 30 +1:03
27 Artur DETKO POL DSP 33 +1:03
28 Matthijs KOEDIJK NED 23 +1:03
29 Venantas Lašinis LTU SBT 19 +1:03
30 Konrad TOMASIAK POL STF 25 +1:03
31 Stef KRUL NED MET 21 +1:03
32 Mateusz KOMAR POL DSP 31 +1:03
33 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 26 +1:03
34 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE ADP 21 +1:03
35 Mariusz WITECKI POL DSP 35 +1:03
36 Marcin MROZEK POL CCC 26 +1:03
37 Ben HILL AUS ATG 26 +1:03
38 Theo REINHARDT GER GER 26 +1:03
39 Andrea DI RENZO ITA GME 21 +1:03
40 Taras SHEVCHUK UKR UKR 19 +1:03
41 Matthias VAN AKEN BEL STF 24 +1:03
42 Nils SCHOMBER GER GER 22 +1:03
43 Vladyslav POHORELOV UKR UKR 21 +3:15
44 Jim LINDENBERG NED MET 20 +1:03
45 Maciej FURCZYK POL 24 +3:25
46 Henning BOMMEL GER GER 33 +3:25
47 Guy KALMA AUS ATG 21 +3:53
48 Karol KUCIEBA POL 26 +3:53
49 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 23 +4:28
50 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 21 +4:50
51 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 28 +5:28
52 Sebastiaan POT NED 23 +5:28
53 Benedikt BECKER GER 31 +5:28
54 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 26 +5:28
55 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +5:28
56 Mykolas RACIUNAS LTU SBT 21 +5:28
57 David BÜSCHLER GER 24 +5:28
58 Lars MATTUSCH GER 25 +5:28
59 Karol RUDNIK POL 30 +5:28
60 Robin FISCHER GER 22 +5:28
61 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 28 +5:28
62 Roman GLADYSH UKR UKR 21 +5:28
63 Jose MOJICA CUB STF 29 +5:28
64 Tim RAPCZYNSKI GER 27 +5:28
65 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 23 +5:28
66 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DSP 42 +7:11
67 Patryk KOSTECKI POL DSP 23 +7:11
68 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 39 +7:11
69 Michal ZIULEK POL 26 +7:11
70 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU SBT 27 +7:11
71 Florian JUNG GER 36 +7:11
72 Daniel STANISZEWSKI POL VAT 19 +7:11
73 Theodore YATES AUS ATG 21 +8:24
74 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL VAT 19 +8:24
75 Philip HELLMUND GER 20 +8:24
76 Jeski VIETENSE GER 31 +8:57
77 Simin ADAMEK CZE ADP 21 +8:57
78 Ondrej VENDOLSY CZE ADP 25 +8:57
79 Kamil MALECKI POL CCC 20 +8:57
80 Martz ALDER USA ATG 26 +8:57
81 Wen Chung HUANG TPE ATG 26 +8:57
82 Timothy GUY AUS ATG 27 +8:57
83 Adam KORYCZAN POL 22 +8:57
84 Adrian BANASZEK POL VAT 23 +8:57
85 Bogdan MUSIENKO UKR UKR 19 +8:57
86 Michal KOHOUT CZE ADP 20 +8:57
87 Jasper SCHOUTEN NED 23 +8:57
88 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GME 22 +8:57
89 Krzysztof PARMA POL 29 +8:57
DNS Patrick SCHUBERT GER 32
DNF Mateusz NOWAK POL DSP 24
DNF Darijus DZERVUS LTU SBT 26
DNF Maximilian BEYER GER GER 23
DNF Domenic WEINSTEIN GER GER 22
DNF Erik BOTHE GER 24
DNF Hans PIRIUS GER 24
DNF Sindre HAUGSVÆR NOR 22
DNF Nikolai HEUM NOR 28
DNF Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL 32
DNF Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 23 Sluiten