1 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 3:40:56 40 40
2 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB 35 +0 30 30
3 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 27 +0 25 25
4 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21 +29 20 20
5 Vojtech HACECKY CZE WHI 29 +2:32 15 15
6 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 33 +2:32 10 10
7 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +2:32 5 5
8 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 28 +2:32 3 3
9 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +2:32 3 3
10 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 25 +2:32 3 3
11 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL SKC 27 +2:32
12 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +2:32
13 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 38 +2:32
14 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 25 +2:32
15 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 32 +2:32
16 Artur DETKO POL DSP 33 +2:32
17 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 24 +2:32
18 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 30 +2:32
19 Blazej JANIACZYK POL WIB 33 +2:32
20 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 25 +2:32
21 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 24 +2:32
22 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 27 +2:32
23 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 22 +2:55
24 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +3:05
25 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 29 +3:25
26 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +6:30
27 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 21 +6:30
28 Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 34 +6:30
29 Jan STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +6:30
30 Andrei PIASHKUN BLR MCC 24 +6:30
31 Grzegorz PAWLAK POL 27 +6:30
32 Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 20 +6:30
33 Bartosz PILIS POL 24 +6:30
34 Alexei CHNYRKO BLR 22 +6:30
35 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 25 +6:30
36 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +6:30
37 Hannes FORSBY SWE BLI 20 +6:30
38 Robert PÖLDER SWE BLI 25 +6:30
39 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 35 +6:30
40 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25 +6:30
41 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 24 +6:30
42 Pavel STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +6:30
43 Mateusz KOMAR POL DSP 31 +6:30
44 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +6:30
45 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DSP 42 +6:30
46 Martin HEBIK CZE PFG 34 +6:30
47 Bartosz WARCHOL POL WHI 24 +6:30
48 Mariusz WITECKI POL DSP 35 +6:30
49 Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23 +6:30
DNF Mateusz NOWAK POL DSP 24
DNF Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 28
DNF Chris Alan WIATR USA DSP 25
DNF Dominik OBORSKI POL DSP 24
DNF Michal BRÁZDA CZE WHI 19
DNF Róbert MÁLIK SVK PFG 23
DNF Roman BRONIS SVK PFG 40
DNF Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23
DNF RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 22
DNF Uladzislau YANACHKIN BLR 21
DNF Vasili STROKOV BLR 21
DNF Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR 22
DNF Petr FILIPCHYK BLR 20
DNF Arseni IKANOVICH BLR 20
DNF Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR 20
DNF Noah GRANIGAN USA 20
DNF Michael HERNANDEZ USA 19
DNF Brendan MCCORMACK USA 22
DNF Adam CARR USA 33
DNF Tim MITCHELL USA 38
DNF Martin SPUDIL CZE SKC 19
DNF Daniel Chytil CZE SKC 19
DNF Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27
DNF Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 25
DNF Krzysztof PARMA POL 29
DNF Artur KRASNODEBSKI POL 20
DNF Michal ZIULEK POL 26
DNF Michal BRAULINSKI POL 25
DNF Kamil MAJ POL 38
DNF Karol SKRZYNIARZ POL 28
DNF Dariusz KOLAKOWSKI POL 29
DNF Jedrzej BOROWSKI POL 20
DNF Pawel ZALESNY POL 20
DNF Michal RZEZNICKI POL 21
DNF Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI POL 21
DNF Wojciech KARGUL POL 23
DNF Piotr OLESZCZUK POL 22
DNF Jerzy MIAZGA POL 22
DNF Karol SZCZEPANSKI POL 19
DNF Adrian KARPIUK POL 32
DNF Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 27
DNF Piotr MORAWSKI POL
DNF Lukasz MALECKI POL 19
DNF Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL 32
DNF Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 23
DNF Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 23
DNF Konrad KOTT POL 23
DNF Adam KORYCZAN POL 22
DNF Karol CYGAN POL 19
DNF Kamil PIWOWSKI POL 19
DNF Pawel STASZCZAK POL 36
DNF Adrian KRUPA POL 19
DNF Karol KUCIEBA POL 26
DNF Rafal SZMYTKA POL 32
DNF Piotr JAROMIN POL 22
DNF Robert TROSZOK POL 20
DNF Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 25
DNF Mikkel TEFRE LUNDER NOR BLI 20
DNF Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26
DNF Mateusz PACHUCKI POL 19
DNF Krystian RAGUS POL 19
DNF Sebastian MATUSIAK POL 19
DNF Kamil WALECKI POL 21
DNF Adrian KUCHAREK POL 22
DNF Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 26
DNF Aleksander FADEEV RUS 28 Sluiten