1.TOELEN Alex BEL199611052H43´14"
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
2.DE PAUW Stijn BEL198401222H43´31"+0´17"
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
3.COMMEYNE Davy BEL19800514z.t.z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAMELITE
4.BURTON Jérémy BEL19840913z.t.z.t.
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARKELITE
5.WILLEMS Kenny BEL19931027z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
6.MAZZONE Leon GBR19961213z.t.z.t.
02008005 - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAMU 23
7.GOOLAERTS Michael BEL19940724z.t.z.t.
LOTTO SOUDALU23
8.DE KORT Bram NED19910607z.t.z.t.
WV DE JONGE RENNERELITE
9.TRIBOUT Bart BEL19820507z.t.z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA CYCLING TEAMELITE
10.HOULMONT Matthias BEL19960611z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYU23
11.VAN ROY Simon BEL19860729z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
12.PHILIPS Jonas BEL19920526z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
13.HAKUZIMANA X RWA19920807z.t.z.t.
TEAM RWANDAELITE
14.SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin BEL19891017z.t.z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAMEL.CZC
15.PEETERS Kevin BEL198702052H44´41"+1´27"
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTEL.CZC
16.HEMROULLE Johan BEL19950805z.t.z.t.
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAMU23
17.LINTEN Tom BEL19800309z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMELITE
18.PHILIPS Stijn BEL19960109z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
19.WYNANTS Nick BEL19920530z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.ELITE
20.DELBAERE Tijs BEL19940529z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOFU23
21.VERMEULEN Stef BEL19911229z.t.z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
22.KAESLER Thomas AUS19950301z.t.z.t.
KIKENNY CCU 23
23.VEKEMAN Maxime BEL19930914z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONU23.C
24.GOESSENS Cédric BEL19960523z.t.z.t.
FCP - GLASCENTRA CTU23
25.MORIS Sven BEL19860407z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMELITE
26.CLÉ Brent BEL19951023z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
27.PETIT Tomas BEL19961107z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESU23
28.VERHEYEN Jelle BEL19950812z.t.z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANTU23
29.ROEKENS Witse BEL19960818z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
30.JOGI Joonas EST19911030z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
31.VERHEYDEN Joris BEL19801026z.t.z.t.
WTC NIEUWRODEMASTA
32.VERWAEST Kevin BEL19890106z.t.z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAMELITE
33.GAUDAEN Tom BEL19920103z.t.z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
34.DE VILLE Jelle BEL19950710z.t.z.t.
TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKOU23
35.PAULS Geoffrey BEL19920701z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISELITE
36.COP Kristof BEL19890407z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM KESSELAMAT
37.HELMINEN Matti FIN19750814z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
38.BIZIYAREMYE Jozef RWA19880101z.t.z.t.
TEAM RWANDAELITE
39.VAN DER SANDEN Mathias BEL19901116z.t.z.t.
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
40.SCHEERENS Jorgen BEL19941028z.t.z.t.
CECEMELCYCLINGTEAMU23
41.KERF Jérôme BEL19930901z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAMU23.C
42.VEROFT Jelto BEL19940829z.t.z.t.
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOMU23
43.VERSCHUEREN Bart BEL19860908z.t.z.t.
KDL CYCLING TEAMELITE
44.VAN UFFEL Willem BEL19670920z.t.z.t.
INDIVIDUEELELITE
45.NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA19931104z.t.z.t.
TEAM RWANDAELITE
DNF.FORIERS Chris BEL19701125
-MBFUN
DNF.VAN UDEN Dandy NED19960721
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU 23
DNF.VAN HORENBEEK Giel BEL19911202
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.VAN GORP Yves BEL19850207
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.BRUWIERE Nicolas BEL19881127
MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZWELITE
DNF.ROYEN Aurélien BEL19930508
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNFVOSS Arnaud BEL19921104
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
DNF.VANDERAERDEN Niels BEL19940424
CT 2020U23
DNF.SMETS Ken BEL19820109
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.HADI Janvier RWA19910115
TEAM RWANDAELITE
DNF.EDDIS-FINBOW Lance USA19960115
WHITE MOUNTAIN ROAD CLUBELITE
DNF.VAN NYEN Hans BEL19901203
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.TOOTH Niels BEL19921113
PRORACE CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.CUPPERS Sven BEL19811210
KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLOELITE
DNF.DE BOEL Stijn BEL19951006
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
DNF.PIRON Jo BEL19730723
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.WILLEMS Robby BEL19931027
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
DNF.LEYS Sam BEL19861122
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.VERREYDT Joris BEL19810504
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
DNF.KEMERLINCKX Kristof BEL19870724
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.ANDRIES Jordi BEL19960628
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
DNF.VANDERHEYDEN Jens BEL19960914
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
DNF.LEAERTS Yelle BEL19941105
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZWU23
DNF.VAN DER STEEG Tijl NED19820117
NOORD LIMBURGELITE
DNF.VERDIJCK Niels BEL19930809
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23
DNF.VAN RUTTEN Bryan NED19931228
RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.DE MEYER Jasper BEL19940415
CORENDON-KWADROU23.C
DNF.GEUKENS Hans BEL19750930
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.COERTJENS Rien BEL19901022
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.ANDRIEU Thierry BEL19670925
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
DNF.LIEVENS Wim BEL19650601
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.RAMAEKERS Jochen BEL19930729
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
DNF.THEYS Koen BEL19840220
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNF.HUYBRECHTS Leopold BEL19650417
INDIVIDUEELELITE
DNF.VAN ELST Jonathan BEL19791014
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNF.FAUVILLE Dimitri BEL19880215
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
DNF.COOLS Alexander BEL19940413
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTU23.C
DNF.VAN RENTERGHEM Boris BEL19951030
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYU23
DNF.REECE David GBR19941109
LIVERPOOL MERCURYU 23
DNF.CHURCHILL Calvert GBR19941109
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.U 23
DNF.BOBOT Arthur BEL19960916
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNF.VERBESTEL Robin BEL19950826
ARROW CYCLING TEAMU23 Sluiten