1 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25 4:36:11 100 100
2 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 30 +0 70 70
3 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +0 40 0*
4 Simone PONZI ITA STH 28 +0 30 30
5 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +0 25 25
6 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 28 +0 20 20
7 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +0 15 0*
8 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +0 10 10
9 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +0 9 9
10 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +0 8 8
11 Michel KREDER NED ROP 28 +0 7 7
12 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 26 +0 6 6
13 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 23 +0 5 5
14 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 25 +0 4 4
15 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 27 +0 3 3
16 Huub DUYN NED ROP 31 +0
17 Mike TERPSTRA NED ROP 28 +0
18 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 22 +0
19 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 +0
20 Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA VHS 26 +0
21 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 +0
22 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 21 +0
23 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 30 +0
24 Romain CAMPISTROUS FRA ALM 23 +0
25 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 27 +0
26 Matthieu BOULO FRA BSE 26 +0
27 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +0
28 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +0
29 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +0
30 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 31 +0
31 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +0
32 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +0
33 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 44 +0
34 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +0
35 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +0
36 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +0
37 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +0
38 Andrea FEDI ITA STH 24 +4
39 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +16
40 Lorenzo ROTA ITA UNI 20 +29
41 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +35
42 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 24 +35
43 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 23 +35
44 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30 +35
45 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +35
46 Giovanni CARBONI ITA UNI 20 +35
47 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 22 +35
48 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +35
49 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 33 +35
50 Maxime CAM FRA BSE 23 +35
51 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL TSV 25 +35
52 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +35
53 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 27 +35
54 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 25 +35
55 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +35
56 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 26 +40
57 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 33 +55
58 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +1:07
59 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +1:07
60 Eryk LATON POL CCC 22 +1:07
61 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 29 +1:07
62 Antonio SANTORO ITA VHS 26 +1:07
63 Simone PETILLI ITA UNI 22 +1:07
64 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 29 +1:07
65 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +1:07
66 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL 23 +1:07
67 Reinier HONIG NED ROP 32 +1:07
68 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 25 +1:07
69 Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 29 +1:07
70 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC 26 +1:07
71 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 23 +1:07
72 Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA GMC 19 +1:07
73 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 25 +1:45
74 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 26 +1:45
75 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 28 +1:45
76 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 27 +1:45
77 Giovanni PEDRETTI ITA UNI 19 +1:45
78 Floris DE TIER BEL TSV 23 +1:45
79 Alessandro TONELLI ITA BAR 23 +1:45
80 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE 22 +1:45
81 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +1:45
82 Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 21 +1:45
83 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28 +1:45
84 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 28 +4:22
85 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 26 +4:22
86 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +4:22
87 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GMC 25 +4:22
88 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +4:22
89 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 24 +4:22
90 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +4:22
91 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +4:22
92 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 26 +4:22
DNF Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25
DNF Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35
DNF Josef CERNY CZE CCC 22
DNF Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE BEL TSV 23
DNF Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 25
DNF Jens WALLAYS BEL TSV 23
DNF Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31
DNF Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27
DNF Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 27
DNF Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 25
DNF Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28
DNF Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25
DNF Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 25
DNF Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS RVL 27
DNF Artem NYCH RUS RVL 20
DNF Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RVL 23
DNF Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25
DNF Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 26
DNF Antonio NIBALI ITA NIP 23
DNF Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23
DNF Emanuele Onesti ITA NIP 20
DNF Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 24
DNF Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL COL 27
DNF Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL COL 28
DNF Adriano BROGI ITA AZT 24
DNF Thomas CAPOCCHI ITA AZT 22
DNF Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 31
DNF Francesco BALDI ITA AZT 19
DNF Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 23
DNF Emiliano FAIETA ITA VHS 22
DNF Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS 25
DNF Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 24
DNF Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS 23
DNF Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA VHS 23
DNF Davide PLEBANI ITA UNI 19
DNF Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 21
DNF Rino GASPARRINI ITA UNI 23
DNF Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23
DNF Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23
DNF Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA GMC 26
DNF Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC 27
DNF Matteo ROTONDI ITA GMC 19 Sluiten