1 Carman Ben TWD-Länken 4:20:01
2 Moncorgé Pierre Team Bliz-Merida, Sverige 4:20:01
3 Janssen Yannick Team Bliz-Merida, Sverige 4:20:11
4 Manninen Matti Plizz-Merida 4:20:25
5 Andreev Daniil Team Velosport, RUS 4:20:25
6 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 4:20:25
7 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 4:20:25
8 Salermo Marek Akilles 4:20:25
9 Henttala Niklas Akilles 4:20:25
10 Bäckman Anders CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:20:25
11 Toppari Jaakko JurVo 4:20:25
12 Kejo Mikko Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:20:25
13 Koski Olli IBD Vivus 4:20:25
14 Hämäläinen Teemu Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:20:25
15 Redakov Daniil Team Velosport, RUS 4:20:25
16 Puttonen Max Akilles 4:20:44
17 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken 4:20:25
18 Nummikko Jussi Akilles 4:21:18
19 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 4:21:28
20 Nordlund Johan HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus 4:23:02
21 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 4:23:02
22 Laanterä Kalle Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:23:27
23 Sanvicence Lilian Equipe CMI-Verge 4:23:27
24 Federov Egor Team Velosport, RUS 4:23:27
25 Korpi Antti IK-32 4:23:27
26 Pursiainen Ville CK Master 4:23:27
27 Repo Valtteri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:23:46
28 Alborn Michael Equipe CMI-Verge 4:23:46
29 Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:23:46
30 Pesola Timo KäTa 4:23:46
31 Nurminen Janne CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:23:46
32 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 4:23:46
33 Kuljus Viljar Haanja Rattaklubi, Eesti 4:23:46
34 Vilen Mika CCT 4:23:46
35 Ljunggren Carl Team Bliz-Merida, Sverige 4:23:46
36 Kantola Ville IK-32 4:23:46
37 Backlund Kenneth Nck/VMsport 4:23:46
38 Ikonen Tommi JäPy 4:23:46
39 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku 4:23:46
40 Eriksson Rasmus GIF 4:23:46
41 Härkönen Valtteri HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus 4:23:46
42 Koski Lauri GIF 4:23:46
43 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 4:23:46
44 Aura Sami TuUL 4:23:46
45 Färlin Juho Akilles 4:23:46
46 Fingerson Eärendel Akilles 4:23:46
47 Birling Niki CCT 4:23:46
48 Viholainen Teemu Akilles 4:23:46
49 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 4:23:46
50 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken 4:23:46
51 Stoor Tony JurVo 4:23:46
52 Ollikainen Jouni JyPS 4:23:46
53 Saarinen Juho LaPy 4:23:46
54 Huovilainen Lasse CCT 4:23:46
55 Varala Janne JurVo 4:23:46
56 Mansner Kim Akilles 4:23:46
57 Puuronen Tuukka IBD Vivus 4:23:46
58 Miller Barry Team Bliz-Merida, Sverige 4:23:46
59 Kanerva Hiski Team Bliz-Merida, Sverige 4:25:16
60 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles 4:26:10
61 Luoto Ville KäTa 4:26:10
62 Torpo Lasse CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:27:32
63 Kuusisto Ari IK-32 4:31:48
Itkonen Jonne CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Hirvenoja Ville CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Colliander Niklas CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Salvanto Antero CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Kurten-Kainberg Sebastian GIF dnf
Mattsson Petter GIF dnf
Ilves Ville IBD Vivus dnf
Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 dnf
Kemppainen Jari JäPy dnf
Mäkelä Antti JäPy dnf
Simola Mika TuUL dnf
Greene Simeon Equipe CMI-Verge dnf
Van Eerd David Equipe CMI-Verge dnf
Soula Guillaume Equipe CMI-Verge dnf
Skachek Denis Team Velosport, RUS dnf
Kanerva Joni Akilles dnf
Sizko Antti Akilles dnf
Elmgren Jan CCH dnf
Hietala Juhana CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Matero Petri CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Myllymäki Mikael CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dnf
Mikkilä Jaakko CCT dnf
Rinkinen Petri CCT dnf
Turunen Taneli Chebici-Isku dnf
Aro Anton Finnfalz-Rush Racing dnf
Silfver Saku Finnfalz-Rush Racing dnf
Syrjä Santeri Finnfalz-Rush Racing dnf
Malviniemi Arttu GIF dnf
Siukola Lauri HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus dnf
Auvinen Mikko IK-32 dnf
Forsström Markus IK-32 dnf
Pajanne Kari IK-32 dnf
Pusa Tero Imatran U dnf
Aalto Mikko JurVo dnf
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku dnf
Kuusisto Tero LaPy dnf
Kanerva Jussi OrTo dnf
Ojasalo Joonas PeNo dnf
Kasurinen Tatu TuUL dnf
Seppä Lauri TuUL dnf
Kajosmaa Jesse TVC/Racebike-Focus dnf
Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken dnf
Kukkonen Mika Imatran U dnf
Kooijmans Ruud Team Cicli Basso Vicenza dns
Mandemakers Maarten Team Cicli Basso Vicenza dns
van der Steeg Tijl Team Cicli Basso Vicenza dns
Salonen Erkko CCH dns
Holma Kari Koiviston Isku dns
Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC dns
Loukkola Joni PoPyKa dns
Sund Aki RSP dns
Luostarinen Henrik TuUL dns Sluiten