1 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 32 4:03:58 40 40
2 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +0 30 30
3 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 25 +0 16 16
4 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +0 12 12
5 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP AWT 20 +0 10 10
6 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +0 8 8
7 Vasili STROKOV BLR 20 +0 6 6
8 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL WIB 26 +0 3 3
9 Peeter** PRUUS EST RBD 26 +0
10 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR 22 +0
11 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 25 +0
12 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +0
13 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +0
14 Wojciech HALEJAK POL 32 +0
15 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +0
16 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +0
17 Piotr JAROMIN POL 21 +0
18 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +0
19 Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ESP CAT 23 +0
20 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +0
21 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 22 +6
22 Maciej FURCZYK POL 23 +6
23 Daniel PAULUS AUT VBG 22 +6
24 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25 +6
25 Nicolas BALDO FRA VBG 31 +6
26 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP VBG 29 +6
27 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 27 +6
28 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR 22 +6
29 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 33 +6
30 Alexis GUERIN FRA AWT 23 +6
31 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 34 +6
32 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +6
33 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT 23 +6
34 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +6
35 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 27 +6
36 Josef HOSEK CZE WHI 24 +6
37 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +6
38 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31 +6
39 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +20
40 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 25 +26
41 Jakub FOLTYN POL DOM 23 +37
42 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +47
43 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 23 +1:55
44 Piotr BRZOZKA POL 26 +2:05
45 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 26 +2:29
46 Mateusz GRABIS POL 21 +2:29
47 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS RVL 27 +2:29
48 Anton MORUHA UKR KCR 20 +2:29
49 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +2:29
50 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 33 +2:29
51 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 20 +2:29
52 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +2:42
53 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 28 +4:21
54 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KCR 19 +4:21
55 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 25 +4:21
56 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 20 +4:21
57 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 26 +4:21
58 Nicolas WINTER SUI VBG 26 +4:21
59 Patryk SZYMANSKI POL 20 +4:21
60 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +4:21
61 Yauheni AKHRAMENKA BLR 20 +4:21
62 Ivan VIGLASKY SVK CKB 30 +4:21
63 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +4:21
64 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +4:21
65 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 28 +4:21
66 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT 23 +4:21
67 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +4:29
68 Rafal SADOWY POL 20 +4:29
69 Szymon BIEL POL 28 +4:29
70 Bartosz SZCZEPANOWSKI POL 21 +4:29
71 Alexei CHNYRKO BLR 21 +4:29
72 Grzegorz PAWLAK POL 26 +4:29
73 Mikko KEJO FIN 37 +4:29
74 Michael KUCHER AUT VBG 22 +4:29
75 Lukas MEILER GER VBG 20 +4:29
76 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 22 +4:29
77 David DVORSKY CZE WHI 23 +4:29
78 Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 19 +4:29
79 Petr LECHNER CZE SKC 31 +4:29
80 Konrad KOTT POL 22 +4:29
DNF Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR 21
DNF Yauheni KARALIOK BLR 19
DNF Hardzei TSISHCHANKA BLR 20
DNF Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 23
DNF Armands BECIS LAT RBD 24
DNF Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 23
DNF Arturs BELEVICS LAT RBD 19
DNF Filip VANCO SVK CKB 19
DNF Simon VOZAR SVK CKB 20
DNF Miroslav HRASKO SVK CKB 25
DNF Jakub VANCO SVK CKB 21
DNF Marek ZUROMSKI POL 21
DNF Kamil PUCHALKA POL 26
DNF Adam WÓJCIK POL 25
DNF Szymon WOLDZINSKI POL 25
DNF Daniel LEHNER AUT VBG 21
DNF Michal KASPEREK POL 22
DNF Marcin BIJAK POL 20
DNF Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 22
DNF Jakub NAJS POL 21
DNF Pawel CHARUCKI POL DOM 27
DNF Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23
DNF Patryk KOSTECKI POL DOM 22
DNF Konrad DABKOWSKI POL AJT 26
DNF Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL AJT 21
DNF Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 24
DNF Pawel SAMOL POL WIB 22
DNF Slawomir JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 19
DNF Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25
DNF Slawomir KOHUT POL 38
DNF Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 24
DNF Mateusz KAZIMIERCZAK POL 20
DNF Mateusz PACAN POL 19
DNF Kamil TUREK POL 19
DNF Jakub FILIP CZE SKC 23
DNF Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 24
DNF Anton ARO FIN 26
DNF Saku SILFVER FIN 31
DNF Joni KANERVA FIN 20
DNF Kalle LAANTERÄ FIN 37
DNF Matej BECHYNE CZE AWT 19
DNF Roman LEHKY CZE AWT 19
DNF Jakub NOVAK CZE AWT 25
DNF Yoav BAR ISR CAT 24
DNF Patryk TALAGA POL CAT 20
DNF Or GREENSTEIN ISR 26
DNF Shlomi LEV ISR 27
DNF Guy KAFTORI ISR 29
DNF Noam STRASCHNOW ISR 34
DNF Yuval FRIDMAN ISR 35
DNF Patryk PIASECKI POL 29
DNF Tomasz DROZDZ POL 27
DNF Michal BRAULINSKI POL 24
DNF Oleksii KASIANOV UKR KCR 23
DNF Valerii TARADAI UKR KCR 21
DNF Iurii SHUMILOV UKR KCR 20
DNF Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KCR 22
DNF Marcin CIELUCH POL 34
DNF Patryk DOMAGALA POL 23
DNF Karol KUCIEBA POL 25
DNF Michal KUCEWICZ POL 28
DNF Lukasz SZCZUROWSKI POL 27
DNS Kamil ZAWISTOWSKI POL 19
DNS Wojciech KIETLINSKI POL 21
DNS Itzik SHPITZ ISR 27
DNS Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL 26
DNS Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 26 Sluiten