1 Wim STROETINGA NED PVC 30 3:22:33 8 8
2 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +0 5 5
3 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +0 2 2
4 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +0
5 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +0
6 Floris GERFS NED 23 +0
7 Enzo WOUTERS BEL 19 +0
8 Tom BOHLI SUI 21 +0
9 Théry SCHIR SUI 22 +0
10 Martijn BUDDING NED RDT 20 +0
11 Emiel VERMEULEN BEL MMM 22 +0
12 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED MMM 25 +0
13 Jim LINDENBURG NED 19 +0
14 Kevin SNIJDER NED 22 +0
15 Jesse KERRISON AUS 21 +0
16 Melvin van ZIJL NED MMM 24 +0
17 Ivo STRONKS NED 24 +0
18 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +0
19 Alexander GEUENS BEL 21 +0
20 Tim VAN SPEYBROECK BEL MMM 24 +0
21 Roy EEFTING NED BBD 26 +0
22 Maikel BOS NED 21 +0
23 Niels GOEREE NED MET 20 +0
24 Stan GODRIE NED RDT 22 +0
25 Rick MENSINK NED 21 +0
26 Luuc BUGTER NED BBD 22 +0
27 Cees BOL NED RDT 20 +0
28 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 22 +0
29 James SHAW GBR 19 +0
30 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +0
31 Piotr HAVIK NED RDT 21 +0
32 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +0
33 Gijs VERDICK NED 21 +0
34 Twan CASTELIJNS NED BBD 26 +0
35 Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 23 +0
36 Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED CJP 23 +0
37 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +0
38 Bram DE KORT NED 24 +0
39 Casper VON FOLSACH DEN RIW 22 +0
40 Casper PEDERSEN DEN RIW 19 +0
41 Bas TIETEMA NED 20 +0
42 John MEEWISSE NED 21 +0
43 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +0
44 Stef KRUL NED MET 20 +0
45 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +0
46 Jasper HAMELINK NED MET 25 +0
47 Lars VAN DE VALL NED BBD 30 +0
48 Frederik FRISON BEL 23 +0
49 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +0
50 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +0
51 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 23 +0
52 Robert PÖLDER SWE 24 +0
53 Harry SWEERING NED BBD 25 +0
54 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +0
55 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS RUS 21 +0
56 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +0
57 Michael VINGERLING NED MMM 25 +0
58 Connor MCCONVEY IRL MMM 27 +0
59 Maarten CRAEGHS BEL 23 +0
60 Ruben POLS BEL 21 +0
61 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +0
62 Jos HARMS NED 31 +0
63 Mark SCHREURS NED 26 +0
64 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 26 +0
65 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 23 +0
66 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 26 +0
67 Dick JANSSEN NED 21 +0
68 Lars HORRING NED 28 +0
69 Mats BOEVE NED 25 +0
70 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 +0
71 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +14
72 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL MMM 25 +26
73 Remco TE BRAKE NED MET 27 +26
74 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED BBD 29 +28
75 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL 20 +0
76 Johan HEMROULLE BEL 20 +41
77 Jan-Willem VAN SCHIP NED BBD 21 +57
78 Alexey KURBATOV RUS RUS 21 +2:47
79 Nikita RAZUMOV RUS RUS 19 +2:47
80 Vladimir ILCHENKO RUS RUS 19 +2:47
81 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +2:47
82 Daan VAN DEN ESSCHERT NED 23 +4:00
83 Johan SVENSSON SWE 36 +4:00
84 Adrie LINDEMAN NED 30 +4:11
85 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 31 +4:11
86 Maarten VAN TRIJP NED RDT 22 +4:11
87 George TANSLEY AUS 22 +4:11
88 Nick KWELDAM NED 27 +4:11
89 Daan SCHOUTEN NED 21 +4:11
90 Pavel CHURSIN RUS RUS 20 +4:11
91 Bor HOUWERS NED 25 +4:11
92 Niklas HENTTALA FIN 19 +4:11
93 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +4:11
94 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 19 +4:11
95 Marco HOEKSTRA NED 26 +4:11
96 Jurrien BOSTERS NED 24 +4:11
97 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ 26 +4:11
98 Daan MEIJERS NED RIJ 24 +5:16
99 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27 +9:12
DNF Arno VAN DER ZWET NED MET 29
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 10:52:32
2 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +18
3 Piotr HAVIK NED RDT 21 +28
4 Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED CJP 23 +33
5 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL 20 +34
6 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 22 +39
7 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +43
8 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +48
9 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +50
10 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED MMM 25 +52
11 Jasper HAMELINK NED MET 25 +56
12 Frederik FRISON BEL 23 +1:23
13 Maikel BOS NED 21 +2:17
14 Harry SWEERING NED BBD 25 +2:17
15 Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 23 +6:06
16 Jesse KERRISON AUS 21 +6:22
17 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 23 +6:26
18 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +6:33
19 Melvin van ZIJL NED MMM 24 +6:41
20 Martijn BUDDING NED RDT 20 +6:46
21 Michael VINGERLING NED MMM 25 +6:51
22 Twan CASTELIJNS NED BBD 26 +7:00
23 James SHAW GBR 19 +7:11
24 Niels GOEREE NED MET 20 +7:32
25 Kevin SNIJDER NED 22 +7:37
26 Bram DE KORT NED 24 +7:55
27 Casper VON FOLSACH DEN RIW 22 +8:01
28 Ivo STRONKS NED 24 +8:04
29 Rick MENSINK NED 21 +8:07
30 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +8:34
31 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +8:35
32 Théry SCHIR SUI 22 +8:35
33 Tom BOHLI SUI 21 +8:39
34 Floris GERFS NED 23 +8:39
35 Wim STROETINGA NED PVC 30 +8:43
36 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 23 +8:43
37 Bas TIETEMA NED 20 +8:44
38 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +8:45
39 Stan GODRIE NED RDT 22 +8:55
40 Cees BOL NED RDT 20 +8:55
41 Emiel VERMEULEN BEL MMM 22 +8:58
42 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +8:59
43 Stef KRUL NED MET 20 +9:01
44 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 26 +9:03
45 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 26 +9:04
46 Connor MCCONVEY IRL MMM 27 +9:14
47 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL MMM 25 +9:18
48 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +9:18
49 Remco TE BRAKE NED MET 27 +9:24
50 Ruben POLS BEL 21 +9:28
51 Alexander GEUENS BEL 21 +9:32
52 Robert PÖLDER SWE 24 +9:43
53 Roy EEFTING NED BBD 26 +9:46
54 Alexey KURBATOV RUS RUS 21 +9:46
55 Lars VAN DE VALL NED BBD 30 +9:46
56 Enzo WOUTERS BEL 19 +9:49
57 Vladimir ILCHENKO RUS RUS 19 +9:49
58 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS RUS 21 +9:56
59 Gijs VERDICK NED 21 +10:01
60 Jim LINDENBURG NED 19 +10:02
61 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +10:11
62 Mats BOEVE NED 25 +10:12
63 John MEEWISSE NED 21 +10:14
64 Dick JANSSEN NED 21 +10:21
65 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +10:22
66 Tim VAN SPEYBROECK BEL MMM 24 +10:26
67 Casper PEDERSEN DEN RIW 19 +10:28
68 Jos HARMS NED 31 +10:34
69 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 +10:38
70 Maarten CRAEGHS BEL 23 +10:38
71 Jan-Willem VAN SCHIP NED BBD 21 +10:43
72 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +10:53
73 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +11:10
74 Lars HORRING NED 28 +11:21
75 Mark SCHREURS NED 26 +11:39
76 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +11:55
77 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ 26 +13:05
78 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED BBD 29 +13:05
79 Pavel CHURSIN RUS RUS 20 +13:57
80 Daan MEIJERS NED RIJ 24 +14:06
81 Daan SCHOUTEN NED 21 +14:12
82 Nick KWELDAM NED 27 +14:12
83 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +14:52
84 Johan SVENSSON SWE 36 +15:27
85 Adrie LINDEMAN NED 30 +15:32
86 Marco HOEKSTRA NED 26 +15:32
87 Bor HOUWERS NED 25 +15:50
88 Maarten VAN TRIJP NED RDT 22 +18:14
89 George TANSLEY AUS 22 +19:06
90 Johan HEMROULLE BEL 20 +20:23
91 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +21:19
92 Nikita RAZUMOV RUS RUS 19 +23:19
93 Luuc BUGTER NED BBD 22 +23:41
94 Daan VAN DEN ESSCHERT NED 23 +24:57
95 Jurrien BOSTERS NED 24 +25:11
96 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 19 +25:27
97 Niklas HENTTALA FIN 19 +25:49
98 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 31 +27:41
99 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27 +30:59 Sluiten