1 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI CHI 34 26:45 8 8
2 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 35 +29 5 5
3 Murilo AFFONSO BRA FUN 24 +36 2 2
4 Matias MEDICI ARG 40 +42
5 Nestor PIAS URU 34 +45
6 Federico MOREIRA URU 22 +1:03
7 Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ URU 27 +1:13
7 William CHIARELLO BRA 24 +1:13
7 Laureano ROSAS ARG SEP 25 +1:13
8 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
9 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
10 Richard MASCARANAS URU 36 +1:21
11 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 28 +1:28
12 Alan PRESA URU 25 +1:33
13 Matias PÉREZ URU 28 +1:51
14 Gregory DUARTE URU 29 +2:04
15 Jorge BRAVO URU 48 +2:05
16 Hector Fabian AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS URU 31 +2:08
17 Anderson MALDONADO URU 21 +2:16
18 Mariano DE FINO SILVEIRO URU 32 +2:17
19 Ignacio MALDONADO URU 25 +2:22
20 Ariel SIVORI ARG BAP 24 +2:27
21 Ricardo GUEDES URU 43 +2:31
22 Mauricio MULLER ARG SEP 34 +2:38
23 Jonathan GUZMÁN CHI CHI 25 +2:41
24 Joaquín ANSOLABEHERES URU 25 +2:42
25 Roberto PINHEIRO DA SILVA BRA FUN 32 +2:44
26 Sixto Núñez URU 23 +2:46
27 Mauricio MOREIRA URU 20 +2:49
28 Luis MANSILLA ALMONACID CHI CHI 29 +2:51
28 Gilberto Veiga DE GOES BRA 35 +2:51
29 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
30 Carlos CABRERA URU 23 +2:53
30 Jorge CONTRERAS VARGAS CHI CHI 32 +2:53
31 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
32 Gonzalo TAGLIABUE URU 33 +2:55
33 Roderick ASCONEGUI URU 25 +2:56
34 Pablo TRONCOSO URU 20 +2:57
35 José MIRAGLIA URU 29 +2:59
36 Walter Fernando PEREZ ARG BAP 40 +3:00
37 Diego GONZÁLEZ URU 24 +3:03
38 Enrique PECULIO URU 24 +3:23
39 Elias TELLO BOLVARAN CHI CHI 21 +3:25
40 Fernando MÉNDEZ URU 27 +3:31
41 Cleberson WEBER BRA 31 +3:33
42 Jeremiaz RODRIGUEZ ARG 33 +3:43
43 Camilo PIMENTEL URU 24 +3:45
44 Juan BRANCO URU 33 +3:55
45 Alexander ACOSTA URU 24 +4:00
45 Pablo ANCHIERI URU 26 +4:00
46 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
47 Ignacio PEREZ ARG SEP 28 +4:03
48 Jorge RODRÍGUEZ URU 22 +4:06
49 Luis MARTINEZ URU 42 +4:22
50 Emiliano IBARRA ARG SEP 33 +4:24
51 Nestor RAMOS URU 38 +4:29
52 Jorge SOTO PERERA URU 29 +4:31
53 César CABRERA URU 25 +4:33
53 Gonzalo MOREIRA URU 22 +4:33
54 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
55 Dario Raul DIAZ ARG SEP 34 +4:35
56 Leonel FLORES URU 25 +4:37
57 Guido Emanuel PALMA ARG BAP 28 +4:39
58 Marco CACHE URU 25 +4:41
59 Numar GONZÁLEZ URU 34 +4:42
60 Nicolas PALMA URU 28 +4:46
61 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FUN 34 +4:56
62 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU 25 +4:57
63 Liber CASAS URU 30 +5:01
64 Hugo SANABRIA URU 24 +5:07
65 Juan CAORSI URU 22 +5:10
66 Luis COZZI URU 27 +5:12
67 Diego VOLA URU 26 +5:14
68 Gustavo AQUINO URU 35 +5:19
69 Walter GONZÁLEZ URU 21 +5:25
70 Daniel AGUIAR URU 32 +5:33
71 Sebastian Jose TOLOSA ARG BAP 27 +5:44
72 José MOREIRA URU 46 +5:45
73 Everson CAMILO BRA 30 +5:46
74 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ URU 33 +5:53
75 Leonardo BARRERA URU 29 +5:54
76 Adrián RODRÍGUEZ URU 20 +5:55
77 Marcelo FARIÑA URU 25 +5:56
78 Álvaro SUÁREZ URU 36 +6:06
79 Arturo VELAZQUEZ URU 35 +6:08
80 Cristopher MANSILLA ALMONACID CHI CHI 25 +6:09
80 Federico MARTÍNEZ URU 24 +6:09
81 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
82 Emiliano UMPIERREZ URU 24 +6:19
83 Juan TECHERA URU 26 +6:22
84 Richard CANTERO URU 44 +6:26
85 Daniel DIAZ ARG FUN 26 +6:27
86 Diego BETANCOURT URU 36 +6:31
87 Pedro MONROY URU 22 +6:42
87 Óscar ARAÚJO URU 33 +6:42
88 NOT ALLOCATED / NON ATTRIBUEE
89 Nicolas MENDEZ URU 24 +6:49
90 Juan SOSA URU 19 +6:52
91 Pablo POSADAS URU 28 +6:55
92 Cristián CORUJO URU 26 +7:06
93 Eduardo PINI BRA 19 +7:12
94 Rodolfo ARIAS URU 34 +7:23
95 Jonhatan BARBOZA URU 22 +7:38
96 Elias PEREYRA ARG SEP 26 +8:00
97 Alan Fernando SIVORI ARG BAP 21 +8:07
98 Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO ARG BAP 25 +8:08
99 Nicolas ARACHICHU URU 29 +8:48
100 Mauricio SANTA CRUZ URU 22 +9:12
DSQ Washington FARIAS URU 35
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI CHI 34 28:56:39
2 William CHIARELLO BRA 24 +7
3 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 35 +29
4 Murilo AFFONSO BRA FUN 24 +36
5 Laureano ROSAS ARG SEP 25 +39
6 Nestor PIAS URU 34 +45
7 Alan PRESA URU 25 +1:03
8 Federico MOREIRA URU 22 +1:03
9 Richard MASCARANAS URU 36 +1:07
10 Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ URU 27 +1:20
11 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 28 +1:35
12 Hector Fabian AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS URU 31 +1:40
13 Matias PÉREZ URU 28 +1:51
14 Gregory DUARTE URU 29 +2:04
15 Ignacio MALDONADO URU 25 +2:16
16 Sixto Núñez URU 23 +2:53
17 Mariano DE FINO SILVEIRO URU 32 +3:24
18 Roberto PINHEIRO DA SILVA BRA FUN 32 +3:47
19 Matias MEDICI ARG 40 +4:25
20 Ariel SIVORI ARG BAP 24 +5:01
21 José MIRAGLIA URU 29 +5:04
22 Anderson MALDONADO URU 21 +5:23
23 Gonzalo TAGLIABUE URU 33 +5:38
24 Joaquín ANSOLABEHERES URU 25 +5:41
25 Fernando MÉNDEZ URU 27 +6:23
26 Elias TELLO BOLVARAN CHI CHI 21 +7:28
27 Mauricio MULLER ARG SEP 34 +9:01
28 Jonathan GUZMÁN CHI CHI 25 +10:24
29 Luis MANSILLA ALMONACID CHI CHI 29 +10:34
30 Ricardo GUEDES URU 43 +12:09
31 Jorge CONTRERAS VARGAS CHI CHI 32 +12:24
32 Carlos CABRERA URU 23 +13:24
33 Emiliano IBARRA ARG SEP 33 +13:40
34 Diego GONZÁLEZ URU 24 +15:31
35 Jorge BRAVO URU 48 +15:32
36 Jeremiaz RODRIGUEZ ARG 33 +16:22
37 Gustavo AQUINO URU 35 +17:27
38 Jorge SOTO PERERA URU 29 +17:51
39 Pablo TRONCOSO URU 20 +19:15
40 Ignacio PEREZ ARG SEP 28 +19:36
41 Nicolas PALMA URU 28 +19:51
42 Mauricio MOREIRA URU 20 +20:28
43 Dario Raul DIAZ ARG SEP 34 +20:49
44 Pablo ANCHIERI URU 26 +21:14
45 Cleberson WEBER BRA 31 +21:31
46 Camilo PIMENTEL URU 24 +21:51
47 Mauricio SANTA CRUZ URU 22 +21:56
48 Nicolas MENDEZ URU 24 +22:56
49 Roderick ASCONEGUI URU 25 +23:35
50 Luis MARTINEZ URU 42 +24:19
51 Cristián CORUJO URU 26 +25:00
52 Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO ARG BAP 25 +26:11
53 Everson CAMILO BRA 30 +28:19
54 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FUN 34 +29:08
55 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU 25 +31:36
56 Marco CACHE URU 25 +31:44
57 Leonel FLORES URU 25 +31:55
58 Hugo SANABRIA URU 24 +32:41
59 Sebastian Jose TOLOSA ARG BAP 27 +32:50
60 Elias PEREYRA ARG SEP 26 +33:01
61 César CABRERA URU 25 +35:21
62 Gonzalo MOREIRA URU 22 +36:18
63 Enrique PECULIO URU 24 +36:37
64 Cristopher MANSILLA ALMONACID CHI CHI 25 +36:42
65 Juan CAORSI URU 22 +37:07
66 Walter GONZÁLEZ URU 21 +38:02
67 Alexander ACOSTA URU 24 +39:38
68 Daniel AGUIAR URU 32 +41:02
69 Luis COZZI URU 27 +41:10
70 Álvaro SUÁREZ URU 36 +42:22
71 Jorge RODRÍGUEZ URU 22 +42:42
72 Daniel DIAZ ARG FUN 26 +42:48
73 Juan BRANCO URU 33 +43:21
74 Alan Fernando SIVORI ARG BAP 21 +43:31
75 Jonhatan BARBOZA URU 22 +43:50
76 Eduardo PINI BRA 19 +44:04
77 Juan TECHERA URU 26 +45:36
78 Numar GONZÁLEZ URU 34 +46:35
79 Óscar ARAÚJO URU 33 +48:07
80 José MOREIRA URU 46 +48:12
81 Juan SOSA URU 19 +48:16
82 Pablo POSADAS URU 28 +51:19
83 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ URU 33 +52:47
84 Nestor RAMOS URU 38 +53:07
85 Guido Emanuel PALMA ARG BAP 28 +53:49
86 Walter Fernando PEREZ ARG BAP 40 +56:29
87 Arturo VELAZQUEZ URU 35 +57:18
88 Leonardo BARRERA URU 29 +57:35
89 Nicolas ARACHICHU URU 29 +58:48
90 Pedro MONROY URU 22 +59:47
91 Adrián RODRÍGUEZ URU 20 +1:00:04
92 Marcelo FARIÑA URU 25 +1:00:22
93 Gilberto Veiga DE GOES BRA 35 +1:01:45
94 Liber CASAS URU 30 +1:02:53
95 Richard CANTERO URU 44 +1:04:14
96 Diego BETANCOURT URU 36 +1:05:25
97 Diego VOLA URU 26 +1:05:55
98 Rodolfo ARIAS URU 34 +1:15:44
99 Emiliano UMPIERREZ URU 24 +1:26:29
100 Federico MARTÍNEZ URU 24 +1:38:50 Sluiten