1.VAN GOGH Natalie NED19740914
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM de 120 km in 02:49:10
2.KOPECKY Lotte BEL19951110
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO z.t.
3.MUSTONEN Sara SWE19810208
MIXTE1 CRESENT DARE - LIV PLANTUR op 15"
4.DE VUYST Sofie BEL19870402
LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA
5.MARTIN Lucy GBR19900505
MIX4 MATRIX
6.POLSPOEL Maaike BEL19890328
BELGIUM NATIONAL Team
7.VAN DE REE Monique
DE JONGE RENNER
8.ENSING Janneke NED19860921
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
9.PENTON Sara
DE JONGE RENNER
10.MARKUS Kelly NED19930207
MIXTE2 JAN VAN ARCKEL - RYTGER
11.VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL19950622
LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA
12.DRUYTS Kelly BEL19891021
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
13.VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
SWABOLADIES.NL
14.DENTUS Abigail
TEAM VELOSPORT
15.MOLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
MIX5BMS BIRN
16.HANNES Kaat BEL19911121
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
17.BUURMAN Eva
MIXTE2 JAN VAN ARCKEL - RYTGER
18.VEKEMANS Anisha BEL19910817
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19.GINS Tara BEL19900201
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
20.STOCK Gudrun
KOGA LADIES TEAM PROTECTIVE
21.DEMEY Valerie BEL19940117
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
22.JANKUTE Gabriele LIT19931218
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
23.JANELIUNAITE Edita
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE
24.MEYVISCH Molly BEL19951027
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
25.WOERING Melanie NED19920118
MIXTE2 JAN VAN ARCKEL - RYTGER
26.NILSSON Hanna SWE19920216
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
27.WEAVER Molly GBR19940315
MIX4 MATRIX
28.KULLMER Lisa
KOGA LADIES TEAM PROTECTIVE
29.DEBBOUDT Lensy BEL19770920
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
30.GOOSSENS Veerle
DE JONGE RENNER
31.POST Jermaine NED19920610
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
32.VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL19930928
BELGIUM NATIONAL Team
33.COBB Alice
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE
34.KLOK Ines
MIXTE3 WV BREDA
35.AHLSTRAND Emma
MIXTE1 CRESENT DARE - LIV PLANTUR
36.INGHELBRECHT Sarah BEL19921001
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
37.WAGENAAR Mirthe
MIXTE3 WV BREDA
38.CANT Sanne BEL19901008
BELGIUM NATIONAL Team
39.VAN SEVEREN Celine BEL19930917
LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA
40.THOMAS Claire GBR19721209
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
41.DE CRITS Nel BEL19910409
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
42.GASS Daniela GER19801105
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
43.VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL19840322
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
44.DE QUINT Pia BEL19880426
BELGIUM NATIONAL Team
45.MILTENBURG Ilse
EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM
46.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL19940726
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
47.LONNE Rikke
MIX5BMS BIRN
48.BECKERRINGH Nike
MIXTE2 JAN VAN ARCKEL - RYTGER
49.GORTER Laura
CS030 - UTRECHT
50.TEMMERMAN Ilse BEL19830518
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
51.SCHOUSBOE VILMANN Marie
MIX5BMS BIRN
52.KORTENHORST Cleo
CS030 - UTRECHT
53.WOERING Henriette NED19920118
MIXTE2 JAN VAN ARCKEL - RYTGER
54.TEUNISSEN Britt
REGIO SELECTIE ZON
55.PERSSON Kajsa
MIXTE1 CRESENT DARE - LIV PLANTUR
56.GEERIS Femke
REGIO SELECTIE ZON
57.VAN VEEN Esther
SWABOLADIES.NL
58.HOEKSMA Ilona NED19910522
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
59.VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL19961204
BELGIUM NATIONAL Team
60.SLIK Rozanne NED19910412
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
61.GUSTAFSSON Linn
MIXTE1 CRESENT DARE - LIV PLANTUR
62.OOMEN Saskia
MIXTE2 JAN VAN ARCKEL - RYTGER
63.RIJFF Anouk NED19960406
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
64.CHRISTMAS Dani GBR19871221
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
65.BAAS Carleen
REGIO SELECTIE ZON
66.NESSMAR Alexandra
MIX5BMS BIRN
67.BELMANS Els BEL19830330
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
68.VANDER HAEGEN Kelly
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
69.VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL19950901
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
70.DAAMS Jessie BEL19900528
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
71.HENGEVELD Marije
EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM
72.STENBERG Anita Yvonne
MIX5BMS BIRN
73.MAHE Louise
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE
74.LOWTHER Melissa GBR19960515
MIX4 MATRIX
75.DRUYTS Demmy BEL19951004
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
76.VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL19960117
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
77.HOEKE Geerte
MIXTE3 WV BREDA
78.DE VRIES Marijn NED19781119
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
79.STEGINK Ymke
DE JONGE RENNER
80.DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL19870723
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
81.FIEDLER Yvonne
KOGA LADIES TEAM PROTECTIVE
82.POSTMA Mary Rose
EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM
83.BECKERS Isabelle BEL19830304
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
84.ROBB Lisa
TEAM STUTTGART
85.DIETMAN Caroln
TEAM STUTTGART
86.FERON Senna
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
87.GILBERT Josephine
MIXTE3 WV BREDA
88.ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED19930512
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
89.MACKEY Rebecca
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE
90.VAN DEN BORN Eva NED19921230
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN op 25"
91.RIMMINGTON Rebecca
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE
92.HOFFMANN Chantal LUX19871030
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
93.PREUSS Tamara
EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM
94.SLINGERLAND Minke
DE JONGE RENNER
95.ROELEN Evy BEL19940927
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
96.HARPER Lucy
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE
97.NAVEH Mey Elle
MIXTE3 WV BREDA
98.TEMPERT Ingrid
SWABOLADIES.NL
99.PEETOOM Kristen
MIXTE3 WV BREDA
100.BORREMANS Sarah BEL19880804
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
101.VERMEIRE Lisa BEL19940427
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN op 29"
102.VEEN Tessa
SWABOLADIES.NL
103.VAN MALDEGEHEM Nele BEL19830520
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN op 32"
104.LEVIN Tilina
MIXTE1 CRESENT DARE - LIV PLANTUR op 34"
105.FLETCHER Sara USA19850724
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM op 37"
106.LUST Bianca
KOGA LADIES TEAM PROTECTIVE
107.PEETERS Charlotte
DE JONGE RENNER op 44"
108.HORI Yukiyo
MIXTE3 WV BREDA op 45"
109.VERCAMMEN Ine BEL19770107
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM op 47"
110.ROZLAPA Dana LAT19791116
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM op 54"
111.ROCKX Anouk
DE JONGE RENNER op 01'00"
112.GORNALL Amy
APRIRE BICYCLE - HSS HIRE op 01'05"
113.VERSTRATEN Chantal
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
114.DOTTI Jasmine
TEAM VELOSPORT
115.OTTEN Marissa NED19890711
LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA op 01'58"
116.HERMANS Anka BEL19960719
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN op 02'23"
DNF.VAN BELLINGHEN Emilie BEL19970228
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
DNF.DE BOECK Jasmien BEL19870327
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
DNF.DE VESTELE Adeline BEL19840428
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
DNF.HELDERWEIRT Alicia BEL19960525
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
DNF.DEBBOUDT Sylvia BEL19790602
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
DNF.HOFMAN Sarah-Lena
TEAM STUTTGART
DNF.VERBERNE Lana
REGIO SELECTIE ZON
DNF.HUIJS Susanne
REGIO SELECTIE ZON
DNF.ORTMULLER Madeleine
KOGA LADIES TEAM PROTECTIVE
DNF.LANGE Alnia
TEAM STUTTGART
DNF.BORGERINK Mariel NED19920328
LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA
DNF.DEBBOUDT Evelien BEL19840924
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
DNF.DERGENT Eveline BEL19920622
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
DNF.DE RAVET Karolien BEL19920502
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
DNF.TIMMERMANS Jessika BEL19790223
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
DNF.ZENNA Luisa
TEAM VELOSPORT
DNF.CROUCH Jennifer
TEAM VELOSPORT
DNF.VANELVERDINGHE Celine BEL19950929
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
DNF.VAN DE SWALUW Anne
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
DNF.VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
DNF.KLOPPENBURG Margriet
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
DNF.PARDON Marleen
SWABOLADIES.NL
DNF.SIMMONDS Hayley
TEAM VELOSPORT
DNF.DE GROOT Eveline
SWABOLADIES.NL
DNF.ACCOE Joyce BEL19870225
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
DNF.FRASER Sarah-Jeanne
EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM
DNF.HEIDENREICH Franka
TEAM STUTTGART
DNF.COLYN Catherine
MIX4 MATRIX
DNF.TJOENG Mimi
CS030 - UTRECHT
DNF.HOOGMA Tessa
CS030 - UTRECHT
DNF.BUCHLER Elena
TEAM STUTTGART
DNF.EDWARDS Hayley
TEAM VELOSPORT
DNF.VAN BAKEL Sophie
EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM
DNF.VLEUGELS Jolien BEL19940527
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
DNF.COTTEELS Julie BEL19950816
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
DNF.LEEMAN Mieke BEL19770910
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
DNF.ANNEVELT Roos
CS030 - UTRECHT
DNF.DORRESTEIN Vera
CS030 - UTRECHT
DNF.OWEN Harriet GBR19931216
MIX4 MATRIX
DNS.WOTSCH Melanie
TEAM STUTTGART Sluiten