2
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
BEL19900425 2H48´04" 00´04"
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
3
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102 2H48´08" 00´08"
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE
4
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
5
MARTENS Valentijn
BEL19901107 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE
6
TEN HARTOG Guy
BEL19900607 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
7
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE
8
DE BOEY Jonas
BEL19900918 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
9
BOOGAARD Ferdinand
NED19890111 z.t. z.t.
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE
10
HEIRBAUT Tony
BEL19800909 z.t. z.t.
D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM ELITE
11
CHRISTIAENS Sam
BEL19860504 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
12
VANDERMEERSCH Lawrence
BEL19901202 z.t. z.t.
ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE
13
BONTINCK Karel
BEL19800201 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
14
VAN DAMME Indy
BEL19940420 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
15
DE ROOS Robby
BEL19760924 z.t. z.t.
D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM ELITE
16
NYS Mattias
BEL19810716 z.t. z.t.
D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM ELITE
17
BOLSENS Kris
BEL19770914 z.t. z.t.
D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM ELITE
18
VAN STAEYEN Kevin
BEL19921110 2H53´30" 05´30"
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM U23.C
19
MAES Jef
BEL19950929 z.t. z.t.
CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23
20
BROEKMANS Glenn
BEL19920720 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23
21
VAN CAMP Tim
BEL19840323 z.t. z.t.
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN ELITE
22
THOMAS Steven
BEL19831226 z.t. z.t.
ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE
23
COLPAERT Gianni
BEL19950805 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC U23
24
THEYS Koen
BEL19840220 z.t. z.t.
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE
25
MAES Vincent
BEL19870411 z.t. z.t.
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN ELITE
26
OTT Stefan
BEL19870722 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
27
VERHOFSTADT Peter
BEL19720927 z.t. z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM MASTA
28
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820 z.t. z.t.
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE
29
VAN KERCHOVE Jonathan
BEL19810923 z.t. z.t.
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN ELITE
DNF
VAN REETH Ken
BEL19810318
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
DNF
VERCAMMEN Rafaël
BEL19570112
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE
DNF
BEENS Sebastiaan
NED19900401
ARROW CYCLING ELITE
DNF
SMET Jochem
BEL19900515
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
VAN DE CASTEELE Michael
BEL19810728
D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM MASTA
Wedstrijden van 16/06/2014
Kies een wedstrijddatum
Open the calendar popup.
16/06 EREMBODEGEM-TERJODEN (O)
1.12A - ind.reg.wed.(120-140 km) Elite zc/U23/BCP - Open omloop
16/06 KEMZEKE (O)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
16/06 KESTER (B)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
16/06 URSEL (O)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop