1
LUX19960304 WIRTGEN Tom UC Dippach JUN 02:16:09
2
LAT19910520 DAKTERIS Janis CCI Differdange ELIT 02:16:09
3
SWE19800829 NILSON Bo Hakan CC Differdange ELIT 02:17:18
4
LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc VV Tooltime Preizerdaul E.23 02:17:46
5
LUX19941119 HÜBSCH Michel VV Tooltime Preizerdaul E.23 02:17:46
6
LUX19860204 EWEN Jérôme Velo Wooltz ELIT 02:17:46
7
LUX19920504 THEIS Jérôme LG Alzingen E.23 02:17:46
8
LUX19811110 FABER Philippe UC Dippach ELIT 02:17:46
9
LUX19861223 SCHMITT Robert UC Messina Amneville ELIT 02:17:46
10
BEL19921104 VOSS Arnaud LC Tétange E.23 02:17:46
11
LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 02:17:46
12
LUX19970206 DA SILVA Tiago LC Tétange JUN 02:19:00
13
FRA19840830 ANDREOLI Genseric CS Thionvillois ELIT 02:19:03
14
LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty Velosfrenn Gusty Bruch ELIT 02:19:22
15
LUX19690119 VANEK Jean LC Tétange ELIT 02:19:27
16
LUX19821012 DAHM Jacques Velosfrenn Gusty Bruch ELIT 02:19:52
17
LUX19701011 BINTZ Daniel LC Tétange MAS 02:19:52
18
BEL19920304 LAPIERRE Stijn LC Tetange E.23 02:19:52
19
LUX19870123 VALENTINY Georges CT Toproad Roeserbann ELIT 02:19:52
20
LUX19671115 WEIRIG Joel LC Kayl MAS 02:19:52
21
LUX19870604 BÜTZOW Philippe UC Dippach ELIT 02:19:52
22
FRA19740730 QUIEVREUX Pascal CSC Yutz MAS 02:19:52
23
LUX19860809 APPELBAUM Frank LC Tetange ELIT 02:19:52
24
FRA19931226 FELLER Michael LC Tetange E.23 02:20:00
25
POR19850604 BATISTA MENDES Cristiano VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 02:20:00
26
LUX19860614 WIRTZ Kim LP Schifflange ELIT 02:20:00
27
LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier LG Bertrange ELIT à 1 tour
28
GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver LC Tetange MAS à 1 tour
29
LUX19930722 WEYER Dean LC Tétange E.23 à 1 tour
30
FRA19961213 GRIMARD Antoine UC Messina Amneville JUN à 1 tour
31
GER19910202 BITTNER Michael RV Schwalbe Trier ELIT à 1 tour
32
LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme LC Tetange ELIT à 1 tour
33
BEL19721217 VANHOUTVIN Andy CC Chevigny MAS à 1 tour
34
LUX19830522 ARNOLDY Tommy CT Roeserbann ELIT à 1 tour
35
ITA19610923 EMILI Fabio UC Munnerefer Velosfrenn MAS à 1 tour
36
LUX19841220 SILVERIO Marc VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ELIT à 1 tour
37
LUX19890810 WEISGERBER Pol LG Bertrange ELIT à 1 tour
38
LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson Velosfrenn Gusty Bruch ELIT à 1 tour
39
FRA19760325 MORLOT Frédéric UC Messina Amneville ELIT à 1 tour
40
LUX19770618 MATHIAS Torsten LC Kayl ELIT à 1 tour
41
LUX19970516 OTTEN Kevin LP Schifflange JUN à 1 tour
42
LUX19920504 KETTELS Christophe LG Alzingen E.23 à 1 tour
43
GER19760417 BRECH Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier ELIT à 1 tour
44
LUX19960925 KIEFFER Jacques UC Dippach JUN à 1 tour
45
LUX19961018 SCHEERER Tom LG Alzingen JUN à 1 tour
46
LUX19970421 MARTINS PEREIRA Loic LC Tétange JUN à 1 tour
47
LUX19971110 GODART Cedric LG Alzingen JUN à 1 tour
48
LUX19641020 SCHWEITZER Raphaël VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL MAS à 1 tour
49
GER19960115 DEVRESSE Bastian LG Alzingen JUN à 1 tour
50
LUX19740719 REINESCH Laurent LC Kayl MAS à 1 tour
51
LUX19970802 DRINKWATER Charles LG Alzingen JUN à 1 tour
52
FRA19740902 GIL Miguel LBC Fameck MAS à 1 tour
53
LUX19870301 ANDRE Christian LG Bertrange ELIT à 2 tours
54
LUX19861229 SCHRAM Gilles VC SCHENGEN ELIT à 2 tours