1 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 26 3:51:03 120 120
2 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 24 +2 100 100
3 Shelley OLDS USA ALE 34 +29 85 85
4 Chantal BLAAK NED SLU 25 +29 70 70
5 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 32 +29 60 60
6 Kirsten WILD NED GIW 32 +29 50 50
7 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED DLT 27 +31 40 40
8 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 31 +31 35 35
9 Amy PIETERS NED GIW 23 +33 30 30
10 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED RBW 29 +1:36 25 25
11 Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 33 +2:10 20 20
12 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS SLU 26 +2:10 18 18
13 Sara MUSTONEN SWE GIW 33 +2:10 16 16
14 Maaike POLSPOEL BEL GIW 25 +2:10 14 14
15 Liesbet DE VOCHT BEL LBL 35 +2:10 12 12
16 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 23 +2:10 10 10
17 Thalita DE JONG NED RBW 21 +2:10 8 8
18 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 27 +2:10 6 6
19 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 31 +2:10 4 4
20 Chloe HOSKING AUS HPU 24 +2:10 2 2
21 Audrey CORDON FRA HPU 25 +4:37
22 Joanne KIESANOWSKI NZL TIB 35 +4:37
23 Romy KASPER GER DLT 26 +4:37
24 Lisa BRENNAUER GER SLU 26 +4:37
25 Vera KOEDOODER NED BCT 31 +5:36
26 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED FTZ 33 +5:50
27 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL ALE 30 +5:50
28 Anouska KOSTER NED FTZ 21 +5:50
29 Carmen SMALL USA SLU 34 +5:50
30 Elena CECCHINI ITA EMF 22 +5:50
31 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV 40 +5:50
32 Annelies DOM BEL FTZ 28 +5:50
33 Elise DELZENNE FRA SLU 25 +5:50
34 Céline VAN SEVEREN BEL LBL 21 +5:50
35 Emily COLLINS NZL WHT 24 +5:50
36 Emilia FAHLIN SWE WHT 26 +5:50
37 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA BPK 20 +5:50
38 Evy KUIJPERS NED FTZ 19 +5:50
39 Kim DE BAAT NED PHV 23 +5:50
40 Maura KINSELLA USA USA 23 +5:50
41 Lauren KITCHEN AUS HPU 24 +5:50
42 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU FDA 28 +5:50
43 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 29 +5:50
44 Bianca VAN DEN HOEK NED PHV 38 +5:50
45 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB 28 +5:50
46 Sofie DE VUYST BEL FTZ 27 +5:50
47 Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA POL DLT 25 +5:50
48 Charlotte BECKER GER WHT 31 +5:50
49 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 27 +5:50
50 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 34 +5:50
51 Valentina CARRETTA ITA ALE 25 +5:50
52 Jolien D'HOORE BEL LBL 24 +5:50
53 Esra TROMP NED PHV 24 +5:55
54 Julia SOEK NED GIW 24 +6:01
55 Claudia HÄUSLER GER GIW 29 +6:03
56 Liisi RIST EST MIC 23 +10:29
57 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG DEN TRY 19 +10:32
58 Martina RITTER AUT BTC 32 +10:32
59 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA HPU 29 +10:32
60 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC 25 +10:32
61 Martina ZWICK GER BCT 25 +10:32
62 Maria giulia CONFALONIERI ITA EMF 21 +10:32
63 Alexis RYAN USA USA 20 +10:32
64 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 25 +10:32
65 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA ALE 24 +10:32
66 Lauren KOMANSKI USA USA 29 +10:32
67 Anna Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER WHT 24 +10:32
68 Peta MULLENS AUS WHT 26 +10:32
69 Jessie DAAMS BEL DLT 24 +10:32
70 Monique VAN DE REE NED PHV 26 +10:32
DNF Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 25
DNF Gracie ELVIN AUS GEW 26
DNF Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 29
DNF Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA GEW 24
DNF Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 22
DNF Tatiana GUDERZO ITA ALE 30
DNF Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 26
DNF Alice ALGISI ITA BPK 21
DNF Michela MALTESE ITA BPK 19
DNF Ana Maria COVRIG ITA BPK 20
DNF KSENIIA DOBRYNINA RUS BPK 20
DNF Erika YÉPEZ MEX EMF 24
DNF Ruth ALFIE MOCTEZUMA MEX EMF 23
DNF Lucy MARTIN GBR EMF 24
DNF Dulce PLIEGO MEX EMF 28
DNF Chantal HOFFMANN LUX LBL 27
DNF Sarah RIJKES AUT LBL 23
DNF Lieselot DECROIX BEL LBL 27
DNF Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU FDA 26
DNF Silvija LATOZAITE LTU FDA 21
DNF Valeria PINTOS ARG FDA 35
DNF Alena SITSKO BLR FDA 27
DNF Taryn HEATHER AUS BCT 32
DNF Elke GEBHARDT GER BCT 31
DNF Joanne HOGAN AUS BCT 32
DNF Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN BCT 25
DNF Irene BITTO ITA TOG 21
DNF Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 22
DNF Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 21
DNF Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 21
DNF Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 26
DNF Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 20
DNF Simona CROTTI ITA MIC 19
DNF Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 21
DNF Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA MIC 27
DNF Vittoria BUSSI ITA MIC 27
DNF Yevgeniya VYSOTSKA UKR MIC 39
DNF Eugenia BUJAK POL BTC 25
DNF Ursa PINTAR SLO BTC 29
DNF Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 30
DNF Anja RUGELJ SLO BTC 28
DNF Latoya BRULEE BEL FTZ 26
DNF Jermaine POST NED PHV 22
DNF Amanda MILLER USA TIB 28
DNF Samantha SCHNEIDER USA TIB 24
DNF Emma GRANT GBR TIB 23
DNF Anika TODD CAN TIB 24
DNF Kelly MARKUS NED TRY 21
DNF Kamilla Sofie VALIN DEN TRY 21
DNF Julie Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TRY 20
DNF Hanna HELAMB SWE TRY 20
DNF Malin Kristina NYSTRAND SWE TRY 19
DNF Astrid GASSNER AUT NOE 19
DNF Brigitte STOCKER GER NOE 40
DNF Stephanie STROBL AUT NOE 19
DNF Alisa VAN OIJEN AUT NOE 22
DNF Eva WUTTI AUT NOE 25
DNF Korina HUIZAR USA USA 27 Sluiten