1 John Fredi Parra (Col) B.Wine-F.Casinos-C.Bugaba-H.L.D.Arce 3.16.32
2 José A. Bonilla (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
3 José Manuel Garcia P. (Mex) U.Autonóma de Guadalajara 0.20
4 Alvaro Lozano (Col) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
5 Libardo Niño (Col) Club San Fernando-Leche Boy
6 Fernando Escobar (Gua) República de Guatemala
7 Fermín Méndez (Gua) República de Guatemala
8 Federico Ramírez (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
9 Ricardo Villalobos (CRc) Vita Vigor-Globo Jaiza
10 Marconi Duran (CRc) Vita Vigor-Globo Jaiza
11 Victor Becerra (Col) Club San Fernando-Leche Boy
12 David Salomón Alvarés (Mex) U.Autonóma de Guadalajara
13 José Luis Castel Ceja (Mex) U.Autonóma de Guadalajara
14 Arquímedes Lam Zamora (Mex) U.Autonóma de Guadalajara
15 Jahir Bernal (Col) Club San Fernando-Leche Boy
16 Eibar Villarreal (Pan) Biretto-Rali-Riegos Modernos
17 Yoni Henry García (Gua) República de Guatemala
18 Florencio Ramos Torres (Mex) U.Autonóma de Guadalajara 0.55
19 Néstor Bernal (Col) Team Taller Gaytan 1.22
20 Guillermo Cerdas (Pan) Coclé 5.59
21 Saúl Bethancourth (Pan) B.Wine-F.Casinos-C.Bugaba-H.L.D.Arce
22 David Maldonado (CRc) Leche Dos Pinos
23 Darío Vargas (Pan) Coclé
24 Julio César Rangel (Col) B.Wine-F.Casinos-C.Bugaba-H.L.D.Arce
25 Rudy Amilcar Ispaché (Gua) República de Guatemala
26 Sidharta Camil Bernal (Mex) Ocho Columnas 15.22
27 José Andrés Vidal (Mex) Ocho Columnas
28 Eduardo Bethancourth (Pan) Biretto-Rali-Roegos Modernos
29 Mario Ríos (Pan) Biretto-Rali-Riegos Modernos
30 Rolando González (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
31 Luis Morera (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
32 Pablo Vargas (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
33 Marcos Rodríguez (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
34 Jair Suira (Pan) Team Taller Gaytan
35 Marvín Campos (Nic) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
36 Edwin Ortega (Pan) B.Wine-F.Casinos-C.Bugaba-H.L.D.Arce
37 José Angel Alvarado (Mex) Team Taller Gaytan
38 Inti Hughes (CRc) Amilcar Joyeros
39 Luis Eduardo Yepes (CRc) Coclé
40 Juan Pablo González L. (Mex) Ocho Columnas
41 Omar Alirio Trompa R. (Col) Ocho Columnas
42 Yeymi Morales (Pan) Amilcar Joyeros
43 Víctor Martínez Zarate (Mex) U.Autonóma de Guadalajara
44 José Quiroz (CRc) Amilcar Joyeros
45 Yin Castro (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
46 José Alberto Montero (CRc) Vita Vigor-Globo Jaiza
47 Robert Núnez (CRc) Leche Dos Pinos
48 Daniel Bernal (Col) Club San Fernando-Leche Boy
49 Erick Barrientos (CRc) Leche Dos Pinos
50 Roberto Ballesteros (CRc) AMNET TV
51 Noe Germán Camacho V. (Mex) Amilcar Joyeros
52 Graciano Fonseca (Col) Club San Fernando-Leche Boy
53 Guillermo Miranda (Pan) B.Wine-F.Casinos-C.Bugaba-H.L.D.Arce
54 Alejandro Sánchez Rocha (Mex) Ocho Columnas
55 Luis Villanea (CRc) Amnet TV
56 Daniel Rodríguez (CRc) AMNET TV
57 Lelio Rojas (Pan) Biretto-Rali-Riegos Modernos
58 Germán Muñoz (CRc) Leche Dos Pinos
59 Abel Jocholá (Gua) República de Guatemala
60 Alexander Miranda (CRc) AMNET TV
61 Franklin Morales (Pan) B.Wine-F.Casinos-C.Bugaba-H.L.D.Arce
62 Linccy Várela (CRc) AMNET TV
63 Wendy Crúz (Dom) Team Taller Gaytan
64 Bolivar Gaitán (Pan) Team Taller Gaytan
65 Reinel de León (Pan) Team Taller Gaytan 19.24
66 Edwin González (Pan) Biretto-Rali-Riegos Modernos 25.48
67 Eibar Albarado (Pan) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
68 Pablo Araya (CRc) Vita Vigor-Globo Jaiza
69 Carlos Salazar (CRc) Café de Costa Rica-Pizza Hut
70 Roberto Garcia L. (CRc) Vita Vigor-Globo Jaiza 31.25
71 José Castillo (Pan) Biretto-Rali-Riegos Modernos
72 Christian Mc Nish (Pan) Coclé 45.49
DNF Nieves Carrasco (CRc) Vita Vigor-Globo Jaiza
DNF Fernando Fernández (Pan) Coclé
DNS Santiago Ceballos (Pan) Coclé Sluiten