1 Alessio TALIANI ITA 23 4:06:00 40 40
2 Graziano DI LUCA ITA 21 +0 30 30
3 Davide FORMOLO ITA 21 +0 16 16
4 Ivan BALYKIN ITA 23 +1:04 12 12
5 Andrei NECHITA ROU 25 +1:04 10 10
6 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 24 +1:04 8 8
7 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 23 +1:04 6 6
8 Davide VILLELLA ITA 22 +2:45 3 3
9 Umberto MARENGO ITA 21 +2:45
10 Andrea GAROSIO ITA 20 +2:45
11 Marco CHIANESE ITA 20 +3:05
12 Iuri FILOSI ITA 21 +3:18
13 Andriy ORLOV UKR 21 +3:18
14 Alessandro TONELLI ITA 21 +3:50
15 Marco D'URBANO ITA 22 +3:50
16 Stefano PAGELLA ITA 24 +5:01
17 Paolo TOTÒ ITA 22 +5:01
18 Nikita ZHAROVEN BLR 21 +5:01
19 Mikhail AKIMOV RUS HCL 21 +5:01
20 Nicola TESTI ITA 23 +5:01
21 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 20 +5:01
22 Nakya TRAVERSI ITA 22 +5:01
23 Patrick LANE AUS 22 +5:01
24 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ 21 +5:01
25 Redi HALILAJ ALB 24 +5:01
26 Nathan PERTICA ITA 24 +5:01
DNF Jacopo MOSCA ITA 20
DNF Maurizio DAMIANO ITA 21
DNF Riccardo ALBAN ITA 21
DNF Fabio BERGOMI ITA 20
DNF Paolo BIANCHINI ITA 21
DNF Fabio FONTANARI ITA 22
DNF Diego BRASI ITA 20
DNF Roberto VERNETTI ITA 21
DNF Davide GOMIRATO ITA 25
DNF Daniele ANGELINI ITA 24
DNF Matteo POZZOLI ITA 20
DNF Manuel SENNI ITA 21
DNF Matteo GATTINONI ITA 22
DNF Michael DELLE FOGLIE ITA 21
DNF Alberto CORNELIO ITA 22
DNF Luca SACCHETTI ITA 22
DNF Domenico DELLE FESTE ITA 21
DNF Angelo RAFFAELE ITA 22
DNF Ettore CARLINI ITA 24
DNF Matteo GOZZI ITA 26
DNF Gianni COSTANZI ITA 22
DNF Sante FORLINI ITA 22
DNF Francesco ANDREANI ITA 22
DNF Andrea ZORDAN ITA 21
DNF Matteo BELLI ITA 25
DNF Marco GALLO ITA 21
DNF Mattia BARABESI ITA 24
DNF Jan SVORADA CZE SKC 21
DNF Mattia MARCELLI ITA 22
DNF Davide GANI ITA 23
DNF Michele GAZZARRA ITA 23
DNF Cesare CIOMMI ITA 26
DNF Adam SEMPLE AUS 24
DNF Matteo CIAVATTA ITA 25
DNF Pavel STÖHR CZE SKC 22
DNF Davide CECCHIN ITA 23
DNF Jan WOLF CZE SKC 24
DNF Daniele TRENTIN ITA 21
DNF Jan STÖHR CZE SKC 22
DNF Jan DOSTAL CZE SKC 25
DNF Enrico SALVADOR ESP 56
DNF Daniel PEARSON GBR 19
DNF Christopher IMREK AUT SKC 22
DNF Aydar ZAKARIN RUS HCL 19
DNF Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS HCL 21
DNF Alessandro RICCARDI ITA 21
DNF Marco GHISELLI ITA 20
DNF Mattia DE MARCHI ITA 22
DNF Raffaello BONUSI ITA 21
DNF Giacomo BERLATO ITA 21
DNF Simone STERBINI ITA 20
DNF Marco AMICABILE ITA 23
DNF Michele BALDONI ITA 21
DNF Elia ZANON ITA 23
DNF Thomas FIUMANA ITA 23
DNF Alfonso FIORENZA ITA 22
DNF Luca FERRARIO ITA 22
DNF Luca Maria LUCINI ITA 22
DNF Andrea ZECCHI ITA 22
DNF Giacomo MOSSALI ITA 22
DNF Samuel PARKER GBR 25
DNF Davide ORRICO ITA 23
DNF Cristian ROSSI ITA 22
DNF Mauro VICINI ITA 25
DNF Matteo GRAVA ITA 26
DNF Emanuele FAVERO ITA 21
DNF Stefano TONIN ITA 21
DNF Jack ADAMS GBR 26
DNF Giovanni CAMPAGNOLO ITA 19
DNF Filippo TONELLI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro GALLERINI ITA 20
DNF Daniel KELLEY GBR 24
DNF Matteo TAMENGHI ITA 19
DNF Emanuele GALLI ITA 19
DNF Manuel LENCI ITA 21
DNF Edison GÓMEZ COL 24
DNF Moreno MUSCIANESE ITA 21
DNF Leonardo BASSO ITA 20
DNF Christian BARCHI ITA 24
DNF Matteo FERRETTI ITA 22
DNF Amedeo TABINI ITA 23
DNF Luis GOMEZ VEN 19
DNF Marco CANNUCCIA ITA 23
DNF Alberto MARENGO ITA 19
DNF Dario BARUFFATO ITA 23
DNF Lorenzo TRABUCCO ITA 19
DNF Nicolò GALUPPI ITA 19
DNF Lorenzo DI GIROLAMO ITA 20
DNF Edoardo MINCARELLI ITA 19
DNF Matthew WOODS GBR 21
DNF Giulio BEONI ITA 20
DNF Michele CARDINALI ITA 20
DNF Marco CATARZI ITA 20
DNF Ilia ZUCCHERELLI ITA 21
DNF Emanuele RANALLI ITA 20
DNF Elia TEDESCHI ITA 23
DNF Edoardo MIGHALI ITA 20
DNF Daniele TERZI ITA 24
DNF Andrea ALBERTO ITA 23
DNF Alessandro VIRGILI ITA 21
DNF Cosimo BOMBARA ITA 20
DNF Gianmaria RENZI ITA 19
DNF Luca SALVI ITA 24
DNF Mattia CASTIGLIONE ITA 20
DNF Jacob LOFTUS GBR 19
DNF Alessio GUMIERO ITA 19
DNF Alex SCHERINI ITA 20
DNF Luciano GIOVANZANA ITA 25
DNF Alessandro LONGONI ITA 25
DNF Leonardo LA MARCA ITA 21
DNF Valerio FALCONI ITA 21
DNF Filippo PRINCIPI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro CACCIAMANI ITA 23
DNF Davide MARTINELLI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro SULPIZI ITA 19
DNF Mattia TERENZI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo RINALDI ITA 20
DNF Lorenzo BRIGNOCCOLO ITA 20
DNF Emiliano FAIETA ITA 20
DNF Gianluca RAMONDO ITA 20
DNF Enrico FILIPPI ITA 20
DNF Luca PACIONI ITA 20
DNF Matteo MALUCELLI ITA 20
DNF Michele SENNI ITA 20
DNF Francesco PARMEGIANI ITA 20
DNF Norman FALCO ITA 23
DNF Emanuele CAIOLA ITA 20
DNF Simone ANDREETTA ITA 20
DNF Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA 24
DNF Francesco PIERONI ITA 20
DNF Danilo CELANO ITA 24
DNF Francesco PIAZZA ITA 23
DNF Karmelo HALILAJ ALB 20
DNF Simone RIGHI ITA 20
DNF Mattia CANALI ITA 20
DNF Michelangelo RICIPUTI ITA 20
DNF Matteo FAGNANI ITA 20
DNF Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 23
DNF Lorenzo MARINOZZI ITA 19
DNF Davide BELLUSCHI ITA 19
DNF Andrea PIROVANO ITA 22
DNF Stefano IPPOLITO ITA 19
DNF Marco FREZZA ITA 20
DNF Matteo DI MARCO ITA 20
DNF Davide BENVENUTI ITA 20
DNF Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 19
DNF Stefano FERRERI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo MARCHESINI ITA 20
DNF James RATCLIFFE GBR 25
DNF Mattia CASTELLO ITA 19
DNF Matteo ALBAN ITA 19
DNF Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYY UKR 23
DNF Carmelo FOTI ITA 19
DNF Giacomo BRAVI ITA 20
DNF Vladimir DOLGOV RUS HCL 19
DNF Ondrej PONIKELSKY CZE SKC 19
DNF Mamyr STASH RUS HCL 20
DNF Maxim RUSNAC MDA 21
DNF Niccolò SALVIETTI ITA 20 Sluiten