1 Julien ABSALON FRA 33 1:20:20 60 60
2 Maxime MAROTTE FRA 27 1:21:27 40 40
3 Stéphane TEMPIER FRA 27 1:22:42 30 30
4 Miguel MARTINEZ FRA 37 1:23:32 25 25
5 Julien TRARIEUX FRA 21 1:23:55 20 20
6 Fabien CANAL FRA 24 1:24:01 18 18
7 Victor KORETZKY FRA 19 1:26:05 16 16
8 Hugo DRECHOU FRA 22 1:26:44 14 14
9 Marvin GRUGET FRA 21 1:27:08 12 12
10 Martin LOO EST 25 1:27:30 10 10
11 Alexis CHENEVIER FRA 25 1:28:01 8 8
12 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP 20 1:28:07 6 6
13 Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA 29 1:28:24 4 4
14 Sebastien CARABIN BEL 24 1:28:57 2 2
15 Titouan CAROD FRA 19 1:29:03 1 1
16 Romain SEIGLE FRA 19 1:29:25
17 Ludovic DUBAU FRA 40 1:29:41
18 Jérome CHEVALLIER FRA 39 1:30:07
19 Jonathan GALANTE FRA 29 1:30:28
20 Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ ESP 31 1:30:34
21 Alrick MARTIN FRA 21 1:30:39
22 Sebastian BATCHELOR GBR 23 1:31:01
23 Emilien MOURIER FRA 28 1:31:28
24 Fabien DOUBEY FRA 20 1:31:39
25 Arthur TROPARDY FRA 22 1:31:48
26 Ola KJÖREN NOR 27 1:32:20
27 Thibaut BELLANGER FRA 24 1:32:26
28 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 20 1:32:37
29 Antoine BOUQUERET FRA 19 1:32:43
30 Benoit IGOULEN FRA 26 1:32:46
31 Romain BERNIER FRA 20 1:32:49
32 Harold FLANDRE FRA 26 1:33:14
33 Florent PELIZZARI FRA 25 1:33:23
34 Octavien MAILLARD FRA 24 1:33:37
35 Sang Hoon NA KOR 29 1:33:53
36 Damien GUILLEMET FRA 28 1:34:05
37 Pieter GELUYKENS BEL 20 1:34:22
38 Paul REMY FRA 27 1:34:22
39 Guillaume GUILBAUD FRA 23 1:34:25
40 Paul MATHOU FRA 20 1:34:28
41 Fabien BRAGAGIA FRA 26 1:34:40
42 Thomas FAUTRERO FRA 21 1:35:35
43 Hamish BATCHELOR GBR 24 1:39:08
44 Thibaud LHENRY FRA 24
45 Clément SOUVRAY FRA 26
46 Nicolas GAURIN FRA 23
47 Denny LUPATO ITA 21
48 Remi GUEYDAN FRA 21
49 Ivan GICQUIAU FRA 20
50 Titouan PERRIN GANIER FRA 22
51 Nicolas LEVASSEUR FRA 23
52 Hugo NAVARIAN FRA 25
53 Gregory PASCAL FRA 35
54 Julien BOURDEVAIRE FRA 23
55 Thomas COLLINET FRA 25
56 Freddy BETREMIEUX FRA 25
57 Thomas GRIOT FRA 19
58 Marc COLOM FRA 27
59 Arnaud CANNAU FRA 19
60 Romuald GILLARD FRA 33
61 Jonathan PERRET FRA 22
62 Alexis PARIS FRA 25
63 Rémi BRIERE FRA 23
64 Toki SAWADA JPN 19
65 Vincent ARNAUD FRA 21
66 Thibault GENESTE FRA 20
67 Maxime FOLCO FRA 25
68 Aurélien DANIEL FRA 22
69 Delepine ROMARIC FRA 37
70 Jonathan LEFEVRE FRA 23
71 Gwénaël MORRA FRA 23
72 Alexis BRU FRA 22
73 Maxime DANON FRA 20
74 Denis FUMAROLA ITA 19
75 Michael PESSE ITA 22
76 Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN FRA 20
77 Anthony GAUTHIER FRA 31
78 Nicolas BONNIEU FRA 23
79 Sebastien LEFEVRE FRA 33
80 Alex DERE FRA 19 Sluiten