1 Luca BENEDETTI ITA 25 4:03:00 40 40
2 Thomas FIUMANA ITA 23 +0 30 30
3 Caleb EWAN AUS 19 +0 16 16
4 Alfonso FIORENZA ITA 22 +0 12 12
5 Michele SIMONI ITA 24 +0 10 10
6 Marco CEGLIA ITA 22 +0 8 8
7 Christophe LAPORTE FRA 21 +0 6 6
8 Paolo COLORMA ITA 26 +0 3 3
9 Ivan BALYKIN ITA 23 +0
10 Eugenio BANI ITA 22 +0
11 Iuri FILOSI ITA 21 +0
12 Tadej VALJAVEC SLO SAK 36 +0
13 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 24 +0
14 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR 22 +0
15 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 39 +0
16 Manuel SENNI ITA 21 +0
17 Nicola TESTI ITA 23 +0
18 Simone ANTONINI ITA 22 +0
19 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 26 +0
20 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE 21 +0
21 Gennaro GIUSTINO ITA 21 +0
22 Marco PRODIGIOSO ITA 26 +0
23 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 26 +0
24 Raphael ADDY SUI 23 +0
25 Evgeniy KRIVOSHEEV RUS 25 +0
26 Valerio CONTI ITA 20 +0
27 Gernot AUER AUT WSA 24 +0
28 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 28 +0
29 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 23 +0
30 Federico POZZETTO ITA TIR 23 +0
31 Mauro VICINI ITA 25 +0
32 Mirco MARTELLI ITA 21 +0
33 Andrea ROSSINI ITA 23 +0
34 Simone FRUINI ITA 22 +0
35 Campbell Flakemore AUS HGP 21 +0
36 Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 23 +0
37 Antonio DONEDDU ITA 25 +0
38 Josef BENETSEDER AUT WSA 30 +0
39 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA 26 +0
40 Pietro TEDESCO ITA 26 +0
41 Devid TINTORI ITA 24 +0
42 Sébastian BALDAUF GER NSP 24 +0
43 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 22 +0
44 Damien HOWSON AUS 21 +0
45 Marc GARBY DEN 22 +0
46 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 36 +0
47 Colin STÜSSI SUI 20 +0
48 Angelo RAFFAELE ITA 22 +0
49 Euprepio CALÒ ITA 26 +0
50 Ziga MAROLT SLO SAK 20 +0
51 Cyril BOULENGER FRA 21 +0
52 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26 +0
53 Matej RAZINGAR SLO SAK 19 +0
54 Luca ROCCHI ITA 26 +0
55 Davide FORMOLO ITA 21 +0
56 Fabio BIGI ITA 20 +0
57 Thierry MORET ITA 23 +0
58 Niccolò SALVIETTI ITA 20 +0
59 Stefano COLI ITA 21 +0
60 Alessio FINOCCHI ITA 22 +0
61 Mattia CANALI ITA 20 +0
62 Mirko PUCCIONI ITA 24 +0
63 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 26 +0
64 Njål KLEIVEN NOR 19 +0
65 Emanuele FAVERO ITA 21 +0
66 Alberto NARDIN ITA 23 +0
67 Marlen ZMORKA UKR 20 +0
68 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA 24 +0
69 Andrea BARBETTA ITA 23 +0
70 Leonardo CRESCA ITA 21 +0
71 Omar SOTTOCORNOLA ITA 25 +0
72 Mirko CASALI ITA 22 +0
73 Federico BORELLA ITA 24 +0
74 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA 22 +0
75 Manuel CAPILLO ITA 24 +0
76 Nicola CAMPIGLI ITA 19 +0
77 Luca CAPPELLI ITA 20 +0
78 Matteo MAMMINI ITA 24 +0
79 Davide BELLETTI ITA 21 +0
80 Stefano LUCCHESI ITA 21 +0
81 Thomas PINAGLIA ITA 24 +0
82 Umberto MARENGO ITA 21 +0
83 Nicolas FRANCESCONI ITA 24 +0
84 Samuele ANICHINI ITA 25 +0
85 Mirko ULIVIERI ITA 22 +0
86 Dawid WYPYCH POL 19 +0
87 Daniele MOSSINI ITA 19 +0
88 Bradley LINFIELD AUS 19 +0
89 Alex CLEMENTS AUS HGP 20 +0
90 Alessandro PETTITI ITA 23 +0
91 Alexandre MERCIER SUI 23 +0
92 Andrea TROVATO ITA 22 +0
93 Isaia MODENA ITA 22 +0
94 Nicola GENOVESE ITA 20 +0
95 Léo Menville FRA NSP 25 +0
96 Jonas SCHMEISER GER NSP 26 +0
97 Federico COSTANTINO ITA 23 +0
98 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +0
99 Matteo AZZOLINI ITA 22 +0
100 Marco AMICABILE ITA 23 +0
DNF Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22
DNF Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 20
DNF Alexander BRUS AUT WSA 19
DNF Laurent BEURET SUI 27
DNF Yves MERCIER SUI 26
DNF Roland THALMANN SUI 20
DNF Nicolas CARRET FRA 19
DNF Clément CHIARONI FRA 21
DNF Raphaël TAPPELLA FRA 23
DNF Ole Anders HATTESTAD NOR 20
DNF Ola SKATVEDT NOR 21
DNF Alexander Einarson PEREZ NOR 22
DNF Michael SCHWEIZER GER NSP 30
DNF Simone BERNARDINI ITA 22
DNF Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA 22
DNF Mirco PIERONI ITA 20
DNF Matteo GRASSI ITA 23
DNF Mirko TROSINO ITA 21
DNF Davide ORRICO ITA 23
DNF Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 23
DNF Mario SGRINZATO ITA 24
DNF Leonardo MOGGIO ITA 21
DNF Marco COFFINARDI ITA 21
DNF Simone CARANTONI ITA 19
DNF Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA 19
DNF Raffaello BONUSI ITA 21
DNF Diego BRASI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro MAESTRELLI ITA 21
DNF Antonino PUGLIESE ITA 23
DNF Nicola SPANO ITA 23
DNF Brayam ANACONA COL 21
DNF Raffaele BACCI ITA 21
DNF Matteo CREMONI ITA 22
DNF Michelangelo RICIPUTI ITA 20
DNF Filippo CONTE BONIN ITA 22
DNF Matteo BELLI ITA 25
DNF Damiano CIMA ITA 20
DNF Patrick LANE AUS 22
DNF Manuel LENCI ITA 21
DNF Ivan MARTINELLI ITA 23
DNF Mattia BARABESI ITA 24
DNF Luca MASCIOTTI ITA 19
DNF Daniele ANGELINI ITA 24
DNF Elia ZANON ITA 23
DNF Davide GOMIRATO ITA 25
DNF Jacopo MOSCA ITA 20
DNF Stefano GIACHETTI ITA 21
DNF Raimondas RUMŠAS LTU 19
DNF Alessandro DI STEFANO RANDAZZO ITA 21
DNF Omar ASTI ITA 20
DNF Dario MANTELLE ITA 23
DNF Enrico ANSELMI ITA 19
DNF Nicolò TOSCIRI ITA 21
DNF Riccardo RICCI ITA 22
DNF Antonino LOLLO ITA 23
DNF Davide PACCHIARDO ITA 23
DNF Cesare LOREFICE ITA 20
DNF Bogdan RYAPOSOV UKR 21
DNF Alessandro FERRAROTTI ITA 20
DNF Mirco MAESTRI ITA 22
DNF Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 22
DNF Emiliano BONGIORNI ITA 20
DNF Cosimo BONGIOVANNI ITA 26
DNF Giuseppe URSI ITA 22
DNF Michael MANSANI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo DEL PRETE ITA 26
DNF Loris BASCIU ITA 23
DNF Gian Luca RAVAGNANI ITA 22
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU 21