1 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MCG 28 9:08:03 80 80
2 Lauren HALL USA TIB 33 +49 56 56
3 Romy KASPER GER RVL 24 +1:32 32 32
4 Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA VAI 25 +2:06 24 24
5 Megan GUARNIER USA TIB 27 +2:59 20 20
6 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 30 +3:07 16 16
7 Rossella RATTO ITA GCV 19 +3:17 12 12
8 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS GEW 24 +3:23 8 8
9 Amanda MILLER USA TIB 26 +3:31 7 7
10 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA FHT 38 +3:32 6 6
11 Katarzyna SOSNA LTU VAI 22 +3:32 5 5
12 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR FCL 23 +3:37 3 3
13 Valentina CARRETTA ITA MCG 23 +3:42
14 Tayler WILES USA USA 23 +3:45
15 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 27 +3:48
16 Sarah DÜSTER GER RBW 30 +4:03
17 Flavia OLIVEIRA BRA FCL 31 +4:08
18 Grete TREIER EST MIC 35 +4:22
19 Giada BORGATO ITA DPZ 23 +4:37
20 Inga CILVINAITE LTU DPZ 26 +4:38
21 Julia MARTISOVA RUS BPK 36 +4:49
22 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 26 +5:00
23 Carmen MCNELLIS SMALL USA USA 32 +5:22
24 Luisa TAMANINI ITA FHT 32 +5:40
25 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS MIC 24 +5:40
26 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +5:40
27 Viviana GATTO ITA TOG 20 +6:03
28 Elke GEBHARDT GER BPK 29 +6:06
29 Sabrina STULTIENS NED RBW 19 +6:24
30 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 25 +7:49
31 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP LKT 32 +7:51
32 Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 20 +8:00
33 Lisa BRENNAUER GER GER 24 +8:41
34 Sari SAARELAINEN FIN FCL 31 +8:49
35 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER GER 22 +8:50
36 Véronique FORTIN CAN TIB 32 +9:45
37 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA DPZ 29 +10:43
38 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE MIC 32 +10:46
39 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS RVL 32 +10:50
40 Belen LOPEZ ESP LKT 28 +10:52
41 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA MCG 28 +11:44
42 Urša PINTAR SLO SLO 27 +11:57
43 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO BPK 24 +12:00
44 Sanne VAN PAASSEN NED RBW 24 +12:49
45 Nicole COOKE GBR FHT 29 +14:20
46 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA MCG 23 +14:23
47 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA MCG 25 +14:38
48 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX MIC 35 +15:10
49 Janel holcomb USA USA 34 +15:28
50 Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU DPZ 24 +15:28
51 Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 24 +17:32
52 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 24 +18:17
53 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA FCL 28 +18:37
54 Irina MOLICHEVA RUS RVL 24 +18:41
55 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 30 +18:45
56 Meredith MILLER USA TIB 39 +19:11
57 Stephanie POHL GER GER 25 +19:40
58 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA TOG 22 +19:43
59 Marie-therese LUDWIG GER GER 20 +19:49
60 Lauren KITCHEN AUS RBW 22 +19:49
61 Anna POTOKINA RUS LKT 25 +20:04
62 Ruth WINDER USA USA 19 +20:30
63 Jennifer HOHL SUI FHT 26 +23:15
64 Sarah-lena HOFMANN GER GER 20 +24:23
65 Yulia ILIYNIKH RUS LKT 27 +24:27
66 Elena UTROBINA RUS FHT 27 +24:38
67 Ajda OPEKA SLO SLO 33 +26:48
68 Urška KALAN SLO SLO 18 +26:52
69 Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 20 +28:33
70 Agne SILINYTE LTU DPZ 21 +28:57
71 Yulia BLINDYUK RUS FHT 28 +31:02
72 Alona ANDRUK UKR VAI 25 +31:19
73 Samantha SCHNEIDER USA TIB 22 +35:32 Sluiten