1. NEIRYNCK KEVIN C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
2. BAEYENS TOMMY VAN EYCK SPORT
3. CORDEEL PIETER BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
4. ONGENA THOMAS BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
5. STOFFERIS RIENO WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
6. DE BUYST JASPER BONTRAGER-LIVESTRONG
7. TERWEDUWE KENNY MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
8. DE ROOZE NIELS UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
9. VANDROMME EVERT BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
10. VERCAUTEREN TIM AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
11. LIEVENS NIELS VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
12. GIBBONS THOMAS UNATTACHED
13. DE MESMAEKER KEVIN VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
14. VIDTS ANDY VAN EYCK SPORT
15. SMULDERS JONAS ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
16. UYTTERSPROT DIETER VAN EYCK SPORT
17. DURANT JOAQUIM BOFROST-STERIA
18. TEUGELS LENNERT WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
19. VERVAEKE LOUIS BOFROST-STERIA
20. STERCK GUNTER WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
21. REMORY STIJN A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
22. VAN BROEKHOVEN GUY POORTEN FERYN TEAM
23. CORNET JORIS T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
24. DE ROOS ROBBY TEAM ALIPLAST
25. MOTTE DAVID VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
26. DE BOECK VINCENT VAN EYCK SPORT
27. ONGENA MATTHIAS VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
28. DIERICKX STEVEN WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
29. TEN HARTOG GUY WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
30. SMET OLIVIER WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
31. VERNAECKT THOMAS GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
32. GOOSSENS KENNY TEAM ALIPLAST
33. VAN WIJMEERSCH KRISTOF ASFRA RACING TEAM
34. VAN DURME JENS WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
35. DE GREYT WILLEM WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
36. ISRAEL PIETER LUDO PEETERS
37. DE WITTE JAN AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
38. VANDENBERGH WOUTER KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
39. VRAL BART FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
40. LAPLASSE GOSWIN A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
41. DEBUCQUOY RAFAËL VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
42. BRAEKEVELDT PIETER ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
43. CALLAWAY JUSTIN ASFRA RACING TEAM
44. VAN ACKER EDDY WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
45. CARDOEN HENRYK GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER