1 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 31 37:55 16 16
2 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CWO 31 +29 11 11
3 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 28 +50 6 6
4 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +1:09 5 5
5 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 35 +1:20 4 4
6 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 24 +1:24 2 2
7 Piotr GAWRONSKI POL CCC 22 +1:27
8 Jiri HUDECEK CZE WHI 26 +1:28
9 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 30 +1:28
10 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +1:35
11 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 38 +1:37
12 Sven FORBERGER GER NSP 28 +1:41
13 Matej JURCO SVK WHI 28 +1:41
14 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 31 +1:43
15 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 29 +1:47
16 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +1:48
17 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 35 +2:03
18 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 31 +2:03
19 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 35 +2:04
20 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CWO 22 +2:08
21 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA IDE 27 +2:09
22 Kersten THIELE GER LKT 20 +2:10
23 Andrea PALINI ITA IDE 23 +2:12
24 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +2:12
25 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 37 +2:16
26 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED NSP 26 +2:18
27 Luca DODI ITA IDE 25 +2:18
28 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 24 +2:18
29 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 30 +2:19
30 David BARTL GER LKT 21 +2:23
31 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 33 +2:27
32 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL BDC 28 +2:28
33 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 23 +2:28
34 Jiri BARES CZE ADP 23 +2:33
35 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 30 +2:34
36 Dariusz BATEK POL CCC 26 +2:41
37 Adam WADECKI POL BDC 35 +2:42
38 Frantisek PADOUR CZE WHI 24 +2:44
39 Kristijan DURASEK CRO ADR 25 +2:47
40 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA IDE 27 +2:49
41 Matej GNEZDA SLO ADR 33 +2:50
42 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 23 +2:53
43 Dariusz RUDNICKI POL BDC 31 +2:56
44 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 28 +2:58
45 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 38 +3:00
46 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22 +3:06
47 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 21 +3:08
48 Christoph SOKOLL AUT TIR 26 +3:09
49 Damian PINCZUK POL POL 23 +3:16
50 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 23 +3:22
51 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB IDE 26 +3:24
52 Jim AERNOUTS BEL SUN 23 +3:35
53 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 23 +3:39
54 Jonas SCHMEISER GER NSP 25 +3:40
55 Joshua PRETE AUS WHI 21 +3:43
56 Damian MIELA POL POL 23 +3:47
57 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 28 +3:51
58 Mariusz WIESIAK POL WIB 31 +3:57
59 Bastian MENZEL GER LKT 19 +3:57
60 Mateusz KOMAR POL BDC 27 +3:58
61 Marcin WOLSKI POL WIB 28 +4:00
62 Michael REIHS DEN CWO 33 +4:00
63 Aristide RATTI ITA IDE 30 +4:09
64 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL SUN 30 +4:13
65 Kevin PAUWELS BEL SUN 28 +4:20
66 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 26 +4:21
67 Zbigniew GUCWA POL POL 26 +4:24
68 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 24 +4:24
69 Damian FORNALSKI POL POL 21 +4:24
70 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 25 +4:26
71 Kristian SOBOTA DEN CWO 24 +4:27
72 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +4:27
73 Tijmen EISING NED SUN 21 +4:32
74 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN CWO 19 +4:44
75 David DVORSKY CZE WHI 20 +4:45
76 Marek MIXA CZE ADP 27 +4:47
77 Pawel WDOWIAK POL POL 21 +4:56
78 Michal PODLASKI POL BGZ 24 +4:57
79 Marc OBKIRCHER AUT TIR 21 +4:59
80 Konrad TOMASIAK POL POL 21 +5:01
81 Stefan KIRCHMAIR AUT TIR 24 +5:03
82 Giuseppe DE MARIA ITA IDE 28 +5:05
83 Jan KADÚCH CZE ADP 20 +5:07
84 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 29 +5:11
85 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 19 +5:21
86 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 26 +5:21
87 Steffen RADOCHLA GER NSP 34 +5:22
88 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 20 +5:23
89 Martin PEDERSEN DEN CWO 29 +5:28
90 Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 22 +5:29
91 René OBST GER NSP 35 +5:33
92 Timo THÖMEL GER NSP 24 +5:35
93 Vinnie BRAET BEL SUN 21 +5:35
94 Simone BOIFAVA ITA IDE 27 +5:48
95 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 21 +5:51
96 Matthias BOSSUYT BEL SUN 21 +5:54
97 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL POL 24 +5:58
98 Tim MERLIER BEL SUN 20 +6:01
99 Péter PALOTAI HUN TIR 20 +6:08
100 Sven BEELEN BEL SUN 22 +6:18
101 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL WIB 22 +6:32
102 Tomas SMOLEN POL BGZ 29 +6:47
103 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 31 +7:45
104 Pawel PAC POL WIB 23 +8:07
105 Dawid ZIELINSKI POL POL 21 +8:23
106 Lukasz OSIECKI POL WIB 22 +8:29
GENERAL
1 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 31 4:52:23 8 8
2 Stefan SCHUMACHER Germany CWO 31 +38
3 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 28 +59
4 Nikias ARNDT Germany LKT 21 +1:18
5 Tomasz KIENDYS Poland CCC 35 +1:29
6 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 24 +1:33
7 Piotr GAWRONSKI Poland CCC 22 +1:36
8 Jiri HUDECEK Czech Republic WHI 26 +1:37
9 Lukasz BODNAR Poland BGZ 30 +1:37
10 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic WHI 34 +1:44
11 Milan KADLEC Czech Republic ADP 38 +1:46
12 Matej JURCO Slovakia WHI 28 +1:50
13 Markus FOTHEN Germany NSP 31 +1:52
14 Blazej JANIACZYK Poland BGZ 29 +1:56
15 Marko KUMP Slovenia ADR 24 +2:11
16 Mariusz WITECKI Poland BGZ 31 +2:12
17 Jure GOLCER Slovenia TIR 35 +2:13
18 Jimmi SORENSEN Denmark CWO 22 +2:17
19 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy IDE 27 +2:18
20 Andrea PALINI Italy IDE 23 +2:21
21 Pawel BRYLOWSKI Poland BGZ 23 +2:21
22 Luca DODI Italy IDE 25 +2:23
23 Robert RADOSZ Poland BDC 37 +2:25
24 Kristjan FAJT Slovenia ADR 30 +2:28
25 David BARTL Germany LKT 21 +2:32
26 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 33 +2:36
27 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI Poland BDC 28 +2:37
28 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Poland BDC 23 +2:37
29 Tomaz NOSE Slovenia ADR 30 +2:43
30 Adam WADECKI Poland BDC 35 +2:51
31 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia ADR 25 +2:56
32 Sven FORBERGER Germany NSP 28 +2:57
33 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy IDE 27 +2:58
34 Matej GNEZDA Slovenia ADR 33 +2:59
35 Jiri BARES Czech Republic ADP 23 +3:00
36 Grzegorz STEPNIAK Poland CCC 23 +3:01
37 Kersten THIELE Germany LKT 20 +3:02
38 Dariusz RUDNICKI Poland BDC 31 +3:05
39 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 28 +3:07
40 Harald TOTSCHNIG Austria TIR 38 +3:09
41 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ Poland WIB 21 +3:17
42 Christoph SOKOLL Austria TIR 26 +3:18
43 Damian PINCZUK Poland POL 23 +3:25
44 Stanislav KOZUBEK Czech Republic WHI 32 +3:28
45 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan IDE 26 +3:33
46 René HOOGHIEMSTER Netherlands NSP 26 +3:34
47 Jim AERNOUTS Belgium SUN 23 +3:44
48 Piotr KIRPSZA Poland BDC 23 +3:48
49 Damian MIELA Poland POL 23 +3:56
50 Damian WALCZAK Poland BDC 28 +4:00
51 Michael REIHS Denmark CWO 33 +4:09
52 Martin BLAHA Czech Republic ADP 35 +4:22
53 Klaas VANTORNOUT Belgium SUN 30 +4:22
54 Frantisek PADOUR Czech Republic WHI 24 +4:24
55 Dariusz BATEK Poland CCC 26 +4:28
56 Kevin PAUWELS Belgium SUN 28 +4:29
57 Mateusz KOMAR Poland BDC 27 +4:30
58 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI Poland BGZ 24 +4:33
59 Damian FORNALSKI Poland POL 21 +4:33
60 Jacob FIEDLER Germany NSP 25 +4:36
61 Alexander KAMP EGESTED Denmark CWO 19 +4:53
62 Michal PODLASKI Poland BGZ 24 +5:06
63 Jiri POLNICKY Czech Republic WHI 23 +5:09
64 Giuseppe DE MARIA Italy IDE 28 +5:14
65 Jonas SCHMEISER Germany NSP 25 +5:20
66 Pawel CIESLIK Poland BGZ 26 +5:30
67 Steffen RADOCHLA Germany NSP 34 +5:31
68 Alois KANKOVSKY Czech Republic ADP 29 +5:33
69 Mariusz WIESIAK Poland WIB 31 +5:44
70 Bastian MENZEL Germany LKT 19 +5:44
71 Aristide RATTI Italy IDE 30 +6:06
72 Tijmen EISING Netherlands SUN 21 +6:19
73 David DVORSKY Czech Republic WHI 20 +6:32
74 Jiri HOCHMANN Czech Republic ADP 26 +6:40
75 Kristian SOBOTA Denmark CWO 24 +6:42
76 Vojtech HACECKY Czech Republic ADP 25 +6:45
77 Timo THÖMEL Germany NSP 24 +6:48
78 Pawel WDOWIAK Poland POL 21 +6:52
79 Marc OBKIRCHER Austria TIR 21 +6:56
80 Tomas SMOLEN Poland BGZ 29 +6:56
81 Stefan KIRCHMAIR Austria TIR 24 +7:00
82 Marek MIXA Czech Republic ADP 27 +7:06
83 René OBST Germany NSP 35 +7:13
84 Tobias KNAUP Germany LKT 19 +7:18
85 Maximilian KUEN Austria TIR 20 +7:20
86 Mario SCHOIBL Austria TIR 22 +7:26
87 Vinnie BRAET Belgium SUN 21 +7:32
88 Aljaz HOCEVAR Slovenia ADR 21 +7:48
89 Matthias BOSSUYT Belgium SUN 21 +7:51
90 Marcin URBANOWSKI Poland POL 24 +7:54
91 Matej MUGERLI Slovenia ADR 31 +7:54
92 Tim MERLIER Belgium SUN 20 +7:58
93 Péter PALOTAI Hungary TIR 20 +8:05
94 Sven BEELEN Belgium SUN 22 +8:15
95 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland WIB 22 +8:19
96 Simone BOIFAVA Italy IDE 27 +8:54
97 Martin PEDERSEN Denmark CWO 29 +8:56
98 Lukasz OSIECKI Poland WIB 22 +10:16
99 Konrad TOMASIAK Poland POL 21 +11:06
100 Dawid ZIELINSKI Poland POL 21 +11:38
101 Marcin WOLSKI Poland WIB 28 +12:07
102 Pawel PAC Poland WIB 23 +13:59
103 Joshua PRETE Australia WHI 21 +15:07
104 Zbigniew GUCWA Poland POL 26 +15:57
105 Jan KADÚCH Czech Republic ADP 20 +16:31
106 Franz SCHIEWER Germany LKT 22 +23:48 Sluiten