1 Sebastian Lander - Glud & Marstrand-LRØ 4.16.19
2 Morten Øllegaard - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland 0.08
3 Andreas Landa - OneCo-Mesterhus
4 Jacob Nielsen - Blue Water Cycling
5 Michael Berling - Cycle Premier - Kovert 0.20
6 Christian Moberg Jørgensen - Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
7 Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
8 André Steensen - Glud & Marstrand-LRØ 0.26
9 Kalle Corneliussen - Herning CK
10 Andreas Frisch - Blue Water Cycling
11 Michael Reihs - Christina Watches-Onfone
12 Lars Andersson - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland 0.31
13 Michael Mørkøv - Team Saxo Bank 0.34
14 Patrick Clausen - Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
15 Angelo Furlan - Christina Watches-Onfone
16 Nikola Aistrup - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
17 Rolf Nyborg Broge - Blue Water Cycling
18 Tormod H. Jacobsen - Stavanger Sykleklubb
19 Morten Høberg - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
20 Michael Ellermann Jæger - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
21 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen - Blue Water Cycling
22 Michael Rasmussen - Christina Watches-Onfone
23 Daniel Holm Foder - Christina Watches-Onfone
24 Kristian Engen Forbord - OneCo-Mesterhus
25 Sondre Hurum - OneCo-Mesterhus
26 Mads Hardahl - Aalborg CR 0.38
27 Rasmus Christian Quaade - Blue Water Cycling
28 Lucas Persson - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
29 Thomas Guldhammer - Team Tre-For
30 Nicolai Brøchner - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard
31 Sebastian Balck - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
32 Alexander Mørk - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard
33 Klaus Vorgod Kristensen - Herning CK
34 Jesper Hansen - Odder CK
35 Rasmus Mygind - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard
36 Danny Skovgren - Team Lyngby CC
37 Henrik Steen Haugen - Ringeriks-Kraft Look
38 Marc Hester - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
39 Troels Christensen - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
40 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby - Team Lyngby CC
41 Jakob Bering - Randers CK 1910
42 Mathias Gade Jakobsen - Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
43 Elias Angell Spikseth - OneCo-Mesterhus
44 Stefan Schumacher - Christina Watches-Onfone
45 Randin Alexander - Ringeriks-Kraft Look
46 Kasper Malmkjær - Herning CK
47 Mikkel Mortensen - Team Concordia Forsikring-Himmerland
48 Jon Einar Bergsland - OneCo-Mesterhus
49 Mikael Schou - Ringeriks-Kraft Look
50 Martin Lind - Christina Watches-Onfone
51 Jesper Juul Andreasen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
52 René Jørgensen - Christina Watches-Onfone
53 Johannes Boe Kaluzny - Bornholm Pro Cycling
54 Magnus Damsbo Lund - Team Lyngby CC
55 Lasse Bøchman - Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
56 Marius Andrè Hafsås - Ringeriks-Kraft Look
57 Stefan Ravn Olsen - Team Lyngby CC
58 Mads Lilholm Meyer - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard
59 Jacob Linkis - Odder CK
60 Håkon Frengstad Berger - Ringeriks-Kraft Look 0.47
61 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
62 Hans Tore Andersen - Kristiansands cykleklubb ( KCK)
63 Mark Sehested Pedersen - Blue Water Cycling
64 Thomas W. Madsen - Team Tre-For
65 Michael Johansen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
66 Peder Jacobsen - CC Hillerød
67 Jacob Gye Madsen - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard 0.52
68 Nicolaj Foulum Olesen - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard
69 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen - Blue Water Cycling 0.55
70 Rasmus Kristensen - Team Tre-For 0.59
71 Lasse Lyhne Iversen - Odder CK 1.06
72 Mathias Lisson - Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard 1.21
73 Kristian Allan Sobota - Christina Watches-Onfone
74 Glenn Bak - Blue Water Cycling 1.37
75 Martin Toft Madsen - Bornholm Pro Cycling 2.16
76 Rasmus Louring Vorre - Team Tre-For 4.39
77 Michel Sandstød - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event 6.43
78 Jesper Mørkøv - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event Sluiten