1 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 3:48:23 8 8
2 Danny VAN POPPEL NED RB3 19 +0 5 5
3 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 24 +0 2 2
4 Luka MEZGEC SLO SAK 24 +0
5 Ivan STEVIC SRB SLC 32 +0
6 Roberto CESARO ITA MKT 26 +0
7 Ralf MATZKA GER GER 23 +0
8 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 22 +0
9 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +0
10 Angelo CICCONE ITA 32 +0
11 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RAD 28 +0
12 Kristijan DURASEK CRO ADR 25 +0
13 Volodymyr BILEKA UKR KTS 33 +0
14 Jan SOKOL AUT RAD 22 +0
15 André BENOIT GER THF 23 +0
16 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 21 +0
17 Ivar SLIK NED RB3 19 +0
18 Adam HOMOLKA CZE WSA 33 +0
19 Maurizio BIONDO ITA MKT 31 +0
20 Jan TRATNIK SLO RAR 22 +0
21 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR OHR 22 +0
22 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +0
23 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 20 +0
24 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR TJM 22 +0
25 Tanner PUTT USA USA 20 +0
26 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +0
27 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 22 +0
28 Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 22 +0
29 Florian BISSINGER GER VBG 24 +0
30 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 20 +0
31 Blaz FURDI SLO TIR 24 +0
32 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +0
33 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +0
34 Christian Mager GER THF 20 +0
35 Ivaïlo GABROVSKI BUL KTS 34 +0
36 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 20 +0
37 Matija KVASINA CRO LOB 31 +0
38 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 24 +0
39 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER THF 21 +0
40 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 21 +0
41 Yuri METLUSHENKO UKR KTS 36 +0
42 Andreas HOFER AUT VBG 21 +0
43 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL BGZ 37 +0
44 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 20 +0
45 Wolfgang BRANDL GER 26 +0
46 Stefan PRAXMARER AUT TIR 23 +0
47 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 22 +0
48 Dominik HRINKOW AUT VBG 24 +0
49 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +0
50 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 30 +0
51 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 29 +0
52 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 19 +0
53 Andi BAJC SLO SLC 24 +0
54 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS TIK 23 +0
55 Gabor KASA SRB SLC 23 +0
56 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 27 +0
57 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR SLC 24 +0
58 Marek CANECKY SVK SLC 24 +0
59 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 33 +0
60 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RAD 24 +0
61 Paul LYNCH USA USA 19 +0
62 Fatih HARMANCI TUR SLC 24 +0
63 Robbie SQUIRE USA USA 22 +0
64 Alberto DI LORENZO ITA MKT 30 +0
65 Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22 +0
66 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +0
67 Lawrence WARBASSE USA USA 22 +0
68 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 30 +0
69 Martin UTHUS NOR KRA 22 +0
70 Paolo MORBIATO ITA 20 +0
71 Michael GAUBITZER AUT 29 +0
72 Matej GNEZDA SLO ADR 33 +0
73 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +0
74 Alexander RANDIN NOR KRA 21 +0
75 Eirik Kasa JARLSETH NOR TJM 22 +0
76 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 22 +0
77 Jiri HUDECEK CZE WHI 26 +0
78 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 21 +0
79 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 31 +0
80 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 29 +0
81 Tomas DANACIK CZE WHI 22 +0
82 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC CRO LOB 33 +0
83 Peter RENNER GER 25 +0
84 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO LOB 28 +0
85 Stefan SCHÄFER GER GER 26 +0
86 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 29 +0
87 Franz-Josef STREIT GER 22 +0
88 Florian GAUGL AUT VBG 21 +0
89 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 20 +0
90 Christoph SOKOLL AUT TIR 26 +0
91 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +0
92 Alexander SCHRANGL AUT KTM 27 +0
93 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +0
94 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 21 +0
95 Mario VOGT GER SCS 20 +0
96 Christopher SCHUNK GER 26 +0
97 Dejan BAJT SLO 25 +0
98 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 25 +0
99 Klemen STIMULAK SLO RAR 22 +0
100 Bostjan REZMAN SLO LOB 32 +0
101 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 35 +0
102 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +0
103 Anders NEWBURY USA USA 20 +0
104 Florian VOLK GER 24 +0
105 Henry FRUSTO ITA PPO 26 +0
106 Matej MARIN SLO RAD 32 +0
107 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 27 +0
108 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +0
109 Vladimir KERKEZ SLO SAK 28 +0
110 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 25 +0
111 Ryohei KOMORI JPN PPO 24 +0
112 Kersten THIELE GER LKT 20 +0
113 Johannes KAHRA GER GER 22 +0
114 Jure ZRIMSEK SLO SAK 30 +1:11
115 Michael Jun. HÜMBERT GER LKT 22 +1:17
116 Lukas WINTER AUT 26 +6:19
117 Maximilian HORNUNG GER 25 +6:19
118 Alexander DÜRAGER AUT KTM 28 +6:19
119 Johan ZIESLER NOR OHR 22 +6:19
120 August JENSEN NOR 21 +6:19
121 Marius JESSENBERGER GER THF 21 +6:19
122 Fabian Bruno GER THF 21 +6:19
123 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 20 +6:19
124 Sindre LUNKE NOR 19 +6:19
125 Luka GRUBIC CRO MKT 23 +6:19
126 Juraj UGRINIC CRO LOB 22 +6:19
127 Mikael SCHOU NOR KRA 24 +6:19
128 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 29 +6:19
129 Pavel GORENC SLO ADR 21 +6:19
130 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 24 +6:19
131 Wolfgang GEISLER AUT WSA 34 +6:19
132 Markus SCHWARZHUBER GER 23 +6:19
133 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 20 +6:19
134 Lucas LIß GER GER 20 +6:19
135 Daniel HUFNAGEL AUT 30 +6:19
136 Martin BOUBAL CZE 28 +6:19
137 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 25 +6:19
138 Vincenzo GAROFOLO ITA PPO 30 +6:19
139 Mirac KAL TUR KTS 25 +6:19
140 Kohei UCHIMA JPN PPO 24 +6:19
141 Yannick MAYER GER GER 21 +6:19
142 Jakob STEIGMILLER GER GER 22 +6:19
143 Christian PAVITSCHITZ AUT KTM 27 +6:19
144 Werner RIEBENBAUER AUT RAD 38 +6:19
145 Andreas GRAF AUT RAD 27 +6:19
146 Patrick KONRAD AUT VBG 21 +6:19
147 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 38 +6:19
148 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +6:19
149 Thomas HASIBEDER AUT KTM 22 +6:19
150 Matthias Plarre GER LKT 20 +11:10
151 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 23 +11:14
152 Fabian HOLZMEIER GER 25 +12:10
153 Kjetil ERTSÅS NOR 29 +14:35
154 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 29 +16:39
155 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 19 +16:39
DNF Bruno RADOTIC CRO MKT 29
DNF Mariano GIALLORENZO ITA MKT 30
DNF Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 22
DNF Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21
DNF Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 36
DNF Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 20
DNF Stian REMME NOR TJM 30
DNF Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 27
DNF Marco FUSAZ ITA 23
DNF Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 19
DNF Maxwell Stuart DURTSCHI USA USA 21
DNF Michael SCHWAIGER AUT WSA 29
DNF Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22
DNF Gabriel OSSYRA GER 19
DNF Fabian HOLBACH GER 19
DNF Samuel KRÜGEL GER 21
DNF Johannes PFAFF GER 25
DNF Massimo DEMARIN CRO LOB 33
DNF Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 21
DNF Achim BURKART GER SCS 20
DNF Jonas KOCH GER SCS 19
DNF Thomas GUTMANN AUT 23
DNF Jörg THALHAMMER AUT 23
DNS Frans Leonard MUSTAPARTA NOR OHR 22
DNS Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24
DNS Sergiy GRECHYN UKR KTS 33 Sluiten