1 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 3:06:17
2 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:05
3 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:06
4 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:01:13
5 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
6 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 0:01:16
7 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
8 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar
9 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:01:18
10 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
12 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:01:19
13 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
14 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:01:20
15 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:01:35
16 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:01:44
17 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:04:06
18 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
19 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar
20 Diego Quintero (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
21 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
22 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
23 Didier Chaparro (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
24 Jaime Chaparro (Col) Mineralex
25 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
26 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
27 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
28 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:04:11
29 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:04:38
30 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:06:16
31 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:06:33
32 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
33 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:07:02
34 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:08:45
35 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
36 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:11:08
37 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une
38 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
39 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Epm-Une
40 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar
41 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
42 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
43 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une
44 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une
45 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
46 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:11:52
47 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:13:34
48 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
49 Alexander Rojas (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
50 Edwin Sanchez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
51 Karol David Torres (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
52 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
53 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
54 Luis Alonso (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
55 Edwin Ricardo Velandia (Col) Mineralex
56 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
57 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar
58 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
59 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
60 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
61 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
62 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
63 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une
64 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
65 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
66 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar
67 Alexis Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
68 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
69 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Mineralex
70 Raul Saiz (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 0:13:51
71 Julian Fernando Cardona (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:15:39
72 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:19:46
73 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:19:59
74 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
75 Jonathan Paredes (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
76 Stiver Ortiz (Col) Epm-Une
77 Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
78 Aldo Valero (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
79 Miguel Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
80 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
81 German Leon (Col) Mineralex
82 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
83 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
84 Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
85 Luis Peña (Col) Mineralex
86 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar 0:22:15
87 Fabian Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:23:17
88 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar
89 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une
90 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
91 Oscar Aya (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
92 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:23:20
93 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
94 Geovanny Chacon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
95 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
96 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar
97 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar
98 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
99 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
100 Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
101 Jose Nicolas Castro (Col) Movistar
102 Carlos Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
103 Didier Sastoque (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
104 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
105 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
106 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
107 Jose Ibañez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 0:24:01
108 Samuel Cabrera (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
109 Gustavo Ramirez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:25:21
110 Deivi Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:28:07
111 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
112 Marvin Vargas (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
113 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
114 Darwin Gonzalez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
115 Fader Andres Ardila (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
116 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
117 Wilmar Ferney Baena (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
118 Flower Peña (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
119 Jaime Morales (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
120 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
121 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
122 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
123 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
124 Edison Paredes (Col) Mineralex
125 Manuel Martinez (Col) Mineralex 0:30:40
126 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
127 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
128 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
129 Duvan Agudelo (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:30:56
130 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
131 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
132 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
133 Freddy Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
134 Jhon Gonzalez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
135 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
136 Freddy Ortega (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
137 Yerson Sanchez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 0:32:03
138 Miguel Cendales (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:39:17
Mountain - Alto De La Lines Fc Km 57 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 25 pts
2 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 21
3 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 18
4 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 15
5 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 13
6 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 11
7 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 9
8 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
9 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 7
10 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 6
11 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 5
12 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 4
13 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 3
14 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 2
15 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1
16 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 5
17 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 4
18 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 3
19 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 2
20 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1
Sprint 1 - Carcel De Calarca Km 32.9 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 5 pts
2 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 3
3 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2
4 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1
Sprint 2 - Salida De Cajamarca Km 81.9 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 5 pts
2 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 3
3 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 2
4 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 1
Points # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 25 pts
2 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 20
3 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 16
4 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 14
5 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 12
6 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 10
7 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 9
8 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 8
9 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 7
10 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 6
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 5
12 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 4
13 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 3
14 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 2
15 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Epm-Une 9:20:18
2 Cep Col Es Pasion 4-72 0:02:26
3 Gw Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envi 0:03:52
4 Boy Org America Lot Boy 0:05:10
5 Gob Antioquia-Indeportes 0:05:43
6 Emp Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:10:59
7 Mot Movistar 0:15:03
8 Rtrans-Sgiros-Indervalle 0:24:55
9 Idrd-Formesan-Liga Bogota 0:25:13
10 Fmesan Pnachi Instder Ess 0:27:16
11 Mineralex 0:29:47
12 Grupo Elite El Mago Edit 0:39:15
13 Ind Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 0:49:15
14 Policia Nacional 0:52:05
15 Ff Aa - Ejercito Nacional 0:58:19
General classification after stage 4 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 14:41:38
2 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:49
3 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:00:50
4 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:57
5 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:01:31
6 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 0:01:55
7 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:02:08
8 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 0:02:11
9 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:02:18
10 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:02:22
11 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:02:32
12 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:02:54
13 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:03:00
14 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:03:06
15 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:03:15
16 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:03:22
17 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:03:27
18 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:04:23
19 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:04:46
20 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:04:55
21 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:05:08
22 Didier Chaparro (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:05:14
23 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 0:06:09
24 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:07:35
25 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:08:07
26 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:08:44
27 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:09:24
28 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:09:52
29 Jaime Chaparro (Col) Mineralex 0:10:02
30 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:10:38
31 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:10:49
32 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une 0:12:28
33 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:12:35
34 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 0:12:47
35 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 0:13:00
36 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Epm-Une 0:13:07
37 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 0:14:05
38 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:14:28
39 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:14:59
40 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:15:04
41 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une 0:15:10
42 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:15:21
43 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:15:31
44 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:15:41
45 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:16:00
46 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:16:06
47 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:16:15
48 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 0:16:56
49 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:16:59
50 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:17:12
51 Diego Quintero (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:17:33
52 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:17:34
53 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:17:53
54 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:18:37
55 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:20:40
56 Alexis Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:20:52
57 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:22:04
58 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:23:04
59 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:23:21
60 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar 0:24:58
61 Stiver Ortiz (Col) Epm-Une 0:25:18
62 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:25:30
63 Luis Alonso (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 0:26:25
64 Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 0:27:35
65 Edwin Sanchez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:27:49
66 Karol David Torres (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:28:31
67 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar 0:28:34
68 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:28:45
69 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une
70 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:29:25
71 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:29:26
72 Edwin Ricardo Velandia (Col) Mineralex 0:31:19
73 Julian Fernando Cardona (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:31:30
74 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:34:53
75 Jonathan Paredes (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:35:06
76 Aldo Valero (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 0:35:36
77 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:35:41
78 German Leon (Col) Mineralex 0:36:18
79 Luis Peña (Col) Mineralex 0:36:22
80 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:37:06
81 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:37:10
82 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:37:43
83 Miguel Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:38:11
84 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:38:51
85 Jose Nicolas Castro (Col) Movistar 0:40:15
86 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:41:03
87 Samuel Cabrera (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 0:41:19
88 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:41:30
89 Carlos Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:44:19
90 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar 0:44:31
91 Didier Sastoque (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:44:34
92 Edison Paredes (Col) Mineralex 0:44:45
93 Raul Saiz (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
94 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:44:47
95 Alexander Rojas (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:44:48
96 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar 0:45:19
97 Geovanny Chacon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:46:03
98 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:46:24
99 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 0:47:25
100 Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:47:38
101 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar 0:48:54
102 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:51:10
103 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:51:17
104 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Mineralex 0:51:26
105 Jaime Morales (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:52:04
106 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:54:13
107 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:54:50
108 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:55:30
109 Oscar Aya (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 0:56:22
110 Wilmar Ferney Baena (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:58:11
111 Fabian Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:58:31
112 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:58:32
113 Fader Andres Ardila (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:59:25
114 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:03:31
115 Jose Ibañez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1:03:41
116 Gustavo Ramirez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:04:10
117 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:05:17
118 Flower Peña (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1:05:28
119 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1:05:32
120 Freddy Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:09:35
121 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1:10:33
122 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:11:11
123 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:12:02
124 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:14:37
125 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:14:53
126 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 1:17:49
127 Duvan Agudelo (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:18:18
128 Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 1:18:45
129 Darwin Gonzalez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1:18:57
130 Jhon Gonzalez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:19:11
131 Deivi Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:20:20
132 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 1:21:14
133 Yerson Sanchez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 1:22:42
134 Marvin Vargas (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:22:49
135 Manuel Martinez (Col) Mineralex 1:25:02
136 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 1:29:03
Mountains classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 38 pts
2 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 31
3 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 25
4 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 25
5 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 25
6 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 23
7 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 18
8 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar 16
9 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 15
10 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 13
11 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 13
12 Luis Peña (Col) Mineralex 13
13 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 12
14 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 11
15 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 10
16 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
17 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 8
18 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
19 German Leon (Col) Mineralex 8
20 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 7
21 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 5
22 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 5
23 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 3
24 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 3
25 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 3
26 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 3
27 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 2
28 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 2
29 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1
Sprints classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 15 pts
2 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 15
3 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 14
4 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 14
5 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 14
6 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 8
7 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 6
8 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 6
9 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 5
10 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 5
11 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 5
12 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 3
13 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 2
14 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 2
15 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 2
16 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 2
17 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 1
18 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1
19 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1
Points classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 55 pts
2 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 43
3 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 40
4 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 32
5 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 29
6 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 25
7 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 25
8 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 25
9 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 24
10 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 20
11 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 20
12 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 18
13 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 18
14 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 18
15 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 16
16 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 15
17 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 14
18 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 14
19 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 12
20 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 12
21 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 10
22 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 10
23 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 9
24 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une 9
25 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 8
27 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 8
28 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 7
29 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 6
30 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar 6
31 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 5
32 Didier Sastoque (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 4
33 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1
34 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 1
35 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1
Teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Epm-Une 42:57:22
2 Cep Colombia Es Pasion 0:03:06
3 Gw Shimano Chec Edeq Envia 0:03:37
4 Gob De Antioquia Indeportes 0:04:23
5 Boy Org De America Lot Boy 0:05:17
6 Emp Energia De Boy Ebsa 0:12:54
7 Mot Movistar 0:16:16
8 Formesan Panachi-Inder Santander-Essa 0:22:00
9 Idrd-Formesan-Liga De Bogota 0:31:02
10 Redetrnas-Supergiros-Indervalle 0:34:40
11 Mineralex 0:53:15
12 Grupo Elite-El Mago Editores 0:58:43
13 Ind Cundinamarca-Chia-Cota 1:37:46
14 Policia Nacional 1:41:43
15 Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:47:56