1. NEVENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL 02:38:00
2. VLASSELAER Maarten ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
3. DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
4. BAGDONAS Gediminas KLAIPEDA
5. BURTON Jérémy DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
6. DE DEYN Jürgen DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
7. SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
8. CRABBE Kevin VAN EYCK SPORT
9. BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
10. SMISMANS Jef ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
11. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
12. CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
13. LAUWERS Valentijn WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
14. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
15. PIET Sullyvan UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
16. CHEVALIER Dany VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
17. MERTENS Nick WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
18. BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
19. DE MESMAEKER Kevin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
20. DE POTTER Kjell ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
21. LE BLON Michel KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
22. RIGAUX Lewis UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
23. COOREMAN Stijn SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
24. DOMS Steven KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
25. BEIRNAERT Wim VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
26. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
27. DE WINDE Greg TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
28. NAERT Benoît LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
29. ROELANDTS Rutger VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
30. LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
31. VAN GASTEL Brecht WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
32. DARIJUS Dzervus
33. VAN LANCKER Massimo VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
34. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny ASFRA RACING TEAM
35. NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
36. GREMELPONT Axel LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
37. DIELEMAN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
38. PAULUS Jérôme ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
39. SCHOEP Glenn WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
40. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
41. DIEPENDAELE Barry VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
42. WUYTENS Kim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
43. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
44. LIEVENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
45. HOEDT Steven CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
46. MANNAERT Niels KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
47. SCHILS DOMUNIE VAN EYCK SPORT
48. CASTELEYN Gil VAN EYCK SPORT
49. VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Baldwin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
50. DE WINTER Ludwig TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY