1. EECKHOUT Niko AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM 03:29:50
2. NANKERVIS TOMMY REAL CYCLIST
3. RABOU Thomas REAL CYCLIST :00:01
4. GHYSELINCK Jan HTC-HIGHROAD :00:03
5. CAPPELLE Dieter VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT :00:19
6. BREYNE Jonathan LANDBOUWKREDIET :00:21
7. COENEN Johan TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
8. DE WILDE Sjef VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
9. SCHULTING Peter JO PIELS
10. SUAREZ Kevin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
11. VERBIST Evert VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
12. DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
13. BAUGNIES Jérôme TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
14. CRAEGHS Maarten ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
15. CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM NETAPP
16. VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
17. STEELS Stijn JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
18. MACIC Chris KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
19. DE CLERCQ Bart OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
20. DEKKER Thomas CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT
21. DE MAAR MARC QUICK STEP
22. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
23. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
24. DELFOSSE Sébastien LANDBOUWKREDIET
25. VEREECKEN Nicolas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
26. DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
27. SCHMIDT Alex EDDY MERCKX - INDELAND
28. DE ROOS Robby WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
29. VAN DYCK Kevin JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
30. BROEDERS Garrit JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
31. PEETERS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET :01:27
32. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
33. DZERVUS DARIJUS AN POST SEAN KELLY
34. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
35. PERSOON Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
36. JANSSEN Michiel OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
37. VERNAECKT Thomas VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
38. WAUTERS Robin BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
39. KUYCKX Jan MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
40. CALLEBAUT Kevin PWC ALIPLAST
41. VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
42. ANCIAUX Maxime LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
43. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
44. VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
45. VAN GUYSE Jarno EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
46. STUCHLIK Pavel MARCO POLO
47. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
48. DE KOKER Mario VAN EYCK SPORT
49. VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
50. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
51. VOLD SVEIN JOKER BIANCHI
52. GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
53. VAN STAEYEN Michaël TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
54. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno JO PIELS
55. BEKAERT Steve OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
56. BRUYNDONCKX Bart ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
57. THEUNS Edward VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
58. BERTLING Matthias EDDY MERCKX - INDELAND
59. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
60. DEHAES Kenny OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO Sluiten