1. Oscar Gatto (ISD Neri) 168,2 km in 4.01’22”, media 41,812 kmh
2 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA GRM +0
3 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA LIQ +0
4 Daniele COLLI ITA FLM +0
5 Roberto FERRARI ITA DER +0
6 Daniele RATTO ITA CMO +0
7 Davide BONUCCELLI ITA CDC +0
8 Marcello PAVARIN ITA COG +0
9 Fabio TABORRE ITA AND +0
10 Thomas BERTOLINI ITA AND +0
11 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL MKT +0
12 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP AND +0
13 Aristide RATTI ITA CMO +0
14 Alessandro DONATI ITA ASA +0
15 Paolo BAILETTI ITA FLM +0
16 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA COG +0
17 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA LIQ +0
18 Francesco BELLOTTI ITA LIQ +0
19 Denys KOSTYUK UKR ISD +0
20 Riccardo CHIARINI ITA DER +0
21 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC +0
22 Alexander KHATUNTSEV RUS MOW +0
23 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA DER +0
24 Fabrizio LUCCIOLA ITA FLM +0
25 Simon CLARKE AUS ISD +0
26 Donato CANNONE ITA FLM +0
27 Edoardo GIRARDI ITA FLM +0
28 Giuseppe MURAGLIA ITA CDC +0
29 Rubens BERTOGLIATI SUI AND +0
30 Vitaliy KONDRUT UKR ISD +0
31 Francesco DI PAOLO ITA ASA +0
32 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI ITA AND +0
33 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA CMO +0
34 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL ISD +0
35 Michele GAIA ITA COG +0
36 Antonio QUADRANTI ITA CMO +0
37 ALESSANDRO FANTINI ITA ASA +0
38 Ivan BASSO ITA LIQ +0
39 Salvatore MANCUSO ITA ISD +0
40 Giairo ERMETI ITA DER +0
41 Damiano CARUSO ITA DER +0
42 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE GRM +0
43 Francesco GINANNI ITA AND +0
44 Tyler FARRAR USA GRM +0
45 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS GRM +0
46 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD +0
47 Enrico ZEN ITA COG +0
48 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA ISD +0
49 Giogrio BRAMBILLA ITA DER +0
50 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL CCC +0
51 Andrea PIECHELE ITA CMO +0
52 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL CCC +0
53 Daniele CALLEGARIN ITA CDC +0
54 Julian DEAN NZL GRM +0
55 Aleksander DOROZALA POL CCC +0
56 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL CCC +0
57 Luca PIERFELICI ITA ASA +0
58 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA ASA +0
59 Alberto CONTOLI ITA COG +0
60 Danny PATE USA GRM +0
61 Brian VANDBORG DEN LIQ +0
62 Luca ZANASCA ITA CDC +0
63 Salvatore COMMESSO ITA MKT +0
64 Stefano USAI ITA MKT +0
65 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRM +0
66 Alexander SEROV RUS +0
67 Omar SOTTOCORNOLA ITA RAR +0
68 Simone MASCIARELLI ITA ASA +0
69 Bruno RADOTIC CRO MKT +0
70 Konstantin VOLIK UZB AMO +0
71 Alessandro RAISONI ITA CMO +0
72 Loic AUBERT SUI PCB +0
73 Cristiano BENENATI ITA DER +0
74 Damiano MARGUTTI ITA AND +0
75 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC +0
76 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA ASA +0
77 Jakub NOVAK SVK AMO +0
78 Roberto DE PATRE ITA ASA +0
79 David LOCHER SUI PCB +0
80 Lukas KALT SUI PCB +0
81 Andrey KLYUEV RUS +0 Sluiten