1 Anthony RAVARD AG2R - La Mondiale 4h36'52"
2 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team m.t.
3 Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo bank m.t.
4 Romain MATHEOU Saur - Sojasun m.t.
5 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ m.t.
6 Robin CHAIGNEAU Skil - Shimano m.t.
7 Bernhard EISEL Team HTC - Columbia m.t.
8 Laurent PICHON Bretagne - Schuller m.t.
9 Nadir HADDOU Big Mat - Auber 93 m.t.
10 Michel KREDER Garmin - Transitions m.t.
11 Leonardo DUQUE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne m.t.
12 Alexandre PICHOT BBox Bouygues Telecom m.t.
13 Dimitri CLAEYS Team NetApp m.t.
14 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne m.t.
15 Cédric PINEAU Roubaix Lille Metropole m.t.
16 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE Cervélo Test Team m.t.
17 Gert STEEGMANS Team RadioShack m.t.
18 Thomas DAMUSEAU Skil - Shimano m.t.
19 Rob RUYGH Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team m.t.
20 Juan José OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi a 09
21 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo bank a 09
22 Yuriy KRIVTSOV AG2R - La Mondiale a 09
23 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Caisse d'Epargne a 09
24 Raymond KREDER Garmin - Transitions a 09
25 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R - La Mondiale a 09
26 Alexander WETTERHALL Cervélo Test Team a 09
27 Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ Caisse d'Epargne a 09
28 Renaud DION Roubaix Lille Metropole a 09
29 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller a 09
30 Mickaël BUFFAZ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne a 09
31 Maxime MEDEREL Big Mat - Auber 93 a 09
32 Dimitri LE BOULCH Big Mat - Auber 93 a 09
33 Klaas LODEWYCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator a 09
34 Mathieu CLAUDE BBox Bouygues Telecom a 09
35 Gaël MALACARNE Bretagne - Schuller a 09
36 Sep VANMARCKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator a 09
37 Stéphane BONSERGENT Bretagne - Schuller a 09
38 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team a 09
39 Bert SCHEIRLINCKX Landbouwkrediet a 09
40 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Caisse d'Epargne a 16
41 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU Team RadioShack a 16
42 Christopher HORNER Team RadioShack a 16
43 Yannick TALABARDON Saur - Sojasun a 16
44 Rony MARTIAS Saur - Sojasun a 16
45 Timothy DUGGAN Garmin - Transitions a 16
46 Thomas DE GENDT Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator a 16
47 Gorik GARDEYN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team a 16
48 Gabriel RASCH Cervélo Test Team a 16
49 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne - Schuller a 16
50 Jens MOURIS Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team a 16
51 Jérome BAUGNIES Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator a 16
52 Simon GESCHKE Skil - Shimano a 16
53 Caleb FAIRLY Garmin - Transitions a 16
54 Julien BÉRARD AG2R - La Mondiale a 16
55 Travis MEYER Garmin - Transitions a 16
56 Jan GHYSELINCK Team HTC - Columbia a 16
57 Jean-Marc BIDEAU Bretagne - Schuller a 16
58 David MONCOUTIÉ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne a 16
59 Joost VAN LEIJEN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team a 16
60 Geoffroy LEQUATRE Team RadioShack a 16
61 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ Caisse d'Epargne a 16
62 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ a 16
63 Matthew BUSCHE Team RadioShack a 16
64 Sander ARMEE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator a 16
65 Floris GOESINNEN Skil - Shimano a 16
66 Matthieu SPRICK BBox Bouygues Telecom a 16
67 Rigoberto URAN Caisse d'Epargne a 16
68 Lilian JEGOU Bretagne - Schuller a 16
69 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin - Transitions a 16
70 Jérémy ROY FDJ a 16
71 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Team Saxo bank a 16
72 Adam HANSEN Team HTC - Columbia a 38
73 Jan BARTA Team NetApp a 41
74 Vincent JEROME BBox Bouygues Telecom a 44
75 Benoit VAUGRENARD FDJ a 49
76 Stijn NEIRYNCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:01:16
77 Johan COENEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:01:19
78 Blel KADRI AG2R - La Mondiale 00:01:19
79 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:01:23
80 Gatis SMUKULIS AG2R - La Mondiale 00:01:33
81 Perrig QUEMENEUR BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:01:33
82 Sébastien MINARD Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 00:01:33
83 Patrick GRETSCH Team HTC - Columbia 00:01:33
84 Thomas VOECKLER BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:01:33
85 José Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA Caisse d'Epargne 00:01:39
86 Jonathan HIVERT Saur - Sojasun 00:01:58
87 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:58
88 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Caisse d'Epargne 00:02:07
89 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:02:37
90 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:02:37
91 Steven TRONET Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:02:55
92 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:06:19 Sluiten