1. SMET Guy PWC ALIPLAST 00:02:41
2. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. :01:29
3. HUYBRECHTS Leopold VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
4. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
5. WINTERS Ronald HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT :01:56
6. MANNAERTS Jelle DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON :02:15
7. BLANCHY Michael MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
8. BUEKEN Joeri PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
9. MEYVIS Vincent V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
10. RANSY Sigi BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
11. KRAUSS Laurent GKV CYCLING TEAM
12. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
13. JOIRET Julien GKV CYCLING TEAM
14. DRIESEN Sven V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
15. GREMELPONT Axel UNION CYCLISTE SERAING
16. VAN KUIK Frank QIN CYCLING TEAM
17. VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
18. HAASBROEK IVAN PRICA CLUB
19. NYS Kris LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
20. PENNINCKX Tom K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
21. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
22. LIEVENS Wim AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
23. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
24. DOENSEN Stefan TWC De Kempen
25. ANDRIEU Thierry WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
26. BRIESEN Ronny ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
27. DEBUCQUOY Rafaël MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
28. VERSTRAETEN Kobe ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :02:40
29. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS :03:05
30. LAHOU Rudy ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
31. SCHRANS Maarten KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
32. VOS Karl WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
33. VAN DER AUWERA Benny AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
34. RAPTIS Orestis thisear
35. VAN STEELANDT Geoffrey WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
36. DE SMEDT Mauro ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
37. ALLARD Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
38. DEPRE Jonas VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
39. KOYEN Niels AVB - CYCLING TEAM
40. WAAL Igor Maaslandster
41. MARTIN Camille R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
42. VOLDERS Sonny AVB - CYCLING TEAM
43. KERR Andrew Oxonian CC
44. DEGEEST Roland WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
45. BOWTELL JAMES FLANDERS RACING
46. MOTMANS stefan ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
47. LOOZEN Luc Maaslandster
48. LIMPENS Mart TWC Maaslandster
49. BROCHARD Ludovic Entente cycliste de wallonie
50. DELITTE Maxime R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
51. KEMERLINCKX Kristof DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
52. MUYLST Andy VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
53. VAN LAERE Kenny R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
54. MERGAERTS Michel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
55. SIRACUSA Matthias DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
56. SCHEPERS Chris DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
57. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
58. DERAEDT Rino VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
59. NOELS Sven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
60. VAN LAER Niels DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
61. NOELS Jeroen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
62. PEETERS Ward SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
63. DEGUELLE Christopher R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
64. COTERELL ADAM ADDISCOMBE CC
65. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
66. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
67. DIERCKX Danny KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
68. ENGELEN Jochen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
69. RAETS Kenny HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
70. LEYENS Thomas LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
71. COUSIN SAINT REMI Julien R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS