1 Adam SZNITKO POL CCC 26 3:20:53 8 8
2 Blazej JANIACZYK POL MRO 27 +0 5 5
3 Jacek MORAJKO POL MRO 29 +0 2 2
4 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +0
5 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +0
6 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL SPT 29 +0
7 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +0
8 Dariusz BARANOWSKI POL RWD 38 +0
9 Mariusz GIL POL 27 +0
10 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL SPT 22 +0
11 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 24 +0
12 Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL 31 +0
13 Radoslaw ROMANIK POL DHL 43 +0
14 Radoslaw SYROJC POL 21 +0
15 Damian WALCZAK POL 26 +0
16 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +0
17 Mateusz TACIAK POL MRO 26 +0
18 Dariusz BATEK POL CCC 24 +0
19 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL 21 +0
20 Lukasz BODNAR POL CCC 28 +0
21 Mariusz WITECKI POL MRO 29 +23
22 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL MRO 29 +50
23 Pawel CIESLIK POL MRO 24 +1:06
24 Jiri POLNICKY CZE SUN 21 +6:45
25 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL DHL 22 +7:58
26 Wojciech MIGDAL POL 19 +7:58
27 Pieter DE MEYER BEL 32 +7:58
28 Jakub OBORSKI POL 25 +7:58
29 Maciej DOMBROWSKI POL 21 +7:58
30 Rafal FIJALKOWSKI POL 21 +7:58
31 Kristof ZEGERS BEL 22 +7:58
32 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +7:58
33 Slawomir KOHUT POL RWD 33 +7:58
34 Martin ZLAMALIK CZE SUN 28 +7:58
35 Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL SUN 29 +7:58
36 Michal OLEJNIK POL 30 +7:58
37 Adam WADECKI POL AKT 33 +7:58
38 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 31 +7:58
39 Mateusz MROZ POL DHL 30 +7:58
40 Piotr OSINSKI POL MRO 24 +7:58
41 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL DHL 26 +7:58
42 Vladimir DUMA UKR RWD 38 +7:58
43 Robert RADOSZ POL AKT 35 +7:58
44 Artur PRZYDZIAL POL RWD 27 +7:58
45 Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 25 +7:58
46 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL DHL 22 +9:41
47 Thomas VERNAECKT BEL SUN 22 +10:22
48 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 33 +10:22
49 Dawid GLOWACKI POL 23 +10:22
50 Sven BEELEN BEL SUN 20 +10:22
51 Piotr TYPEK POL AKT 21 +10:22
52 Mateusz KOMAR POL MRO 25 +10:22
53 Artur DETKO POL AKT 27 +10:22
54 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +10:22
55 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL SUN 28 +10:22
56 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 22 +17:08
57 Lukasz STRZEDULA POL 24 +20:11
58 Damian ZIEMIANIN POL RWD 26 +20:11
59 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 21 +20:11
60 Emmanouil DASKALAKIS GRE SPT 25 +20:11
61 Jakub SREDZINKI POL 25 +20:21
62 Konrad TOMASZEWSKI POL DHL 19 +20:21
63 Michal MALEJKA POL 20 +20:21
64 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL CCC 35 +20:21
65 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL AKT 21 +20:21
66 Marcin WOLSKI POL RWD 26 +20:21
67 Tomas SMOLEN POL CCC 27 +20:21
68 Piotr SZTOBRYN POL AKT 21 +20:21
69 Ritchie DENOLF BEL 19 +20:21
70 Mariusz WOZNICKI POL LEG 20 +20:21
71 Piotr KRYSMAN POL DHL 24 +20:21
72 Pawel MIEDZYBRODZKI POL 23 +20:21
73 Gianni DENOLF BEL 23 +20:21
74 Tomasz REPINSKI POL CCC 23 +20:21
75 Jakub KOMAR POL LEG 25 +20:21
76 Adrian KURIEK POL 22 +20:21
77 Tomasz LISOWICZ POL CCC 33 +20:21
78 Guillaume PONT FRA SPT 31 +20:21
DNF Wojciech KACZMARSKI POL LEG 24
DNF Lukasz BUJKO POL 24
DNF Dariusz RUDNICKI POL AKT 29
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Jacek MORAJKO POL MRO 29 7:48:16
2 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +19
3 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL SPT 29 +25
4 Mateusz TACIAK POL MRO 26 +25
5 Blazej JANIACZYK POL MRO 27 +2:04
6 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +2:07
7 Dariusz BATEK POL CCC 24 +2:08
8 Radoslaw ROMANIK POL DHL 43 +2:09
9 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +2:10
10 Mariusz GIL POL 27 +2:10
11 Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL 31 +2:10
12 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +2:10
13 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL SPT 22 +2:10
14 Dariusz BARANOWSKI POL RWD 38 +2:10
15 Damian WALCZAK POL 26 +2:10
16 Lukasz BODNAR POL CCC 28 +2:10
17 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL 21 +2:10
18 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 24 +2:17
19 Mariusz WITECKI POL MRO 29 +2:33
20 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL MRO 29 +3:00
21 Adam SZNITKO POL CCC 26 +4:07
22 Radoslaw SYROJC POL 21 +4:17
23 Pawel CIESLIK POL MRO 24 +5:23
24 Martin ZLAMALIK CZE SUN 28 +8:08
25 Jiri POLNICKY CZE SUN 21 +8:55
26 Wojciech MIGDAL POL 19 +10:08
27 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL DHL 22 +10:08
28 Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL SUN 29 +10:08
29 Slawomir KOHUT POL RWD 33 +10:08
30 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 31 +10:08
31 Jakub OBORSKI POL 25 +10:08
32 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +10:08
33 Piotr OSINSKI POL MRO 24 +10:08
34 Pieter DE MEYER BEL 32 +10:08
35 Michal OLEJNIK POL 30 +10:08
36 Vladimir DUMA UKR RWD 38 +10:08
37 Robert RADOSZ POL AKT 35 +10:08
38 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL DHL 26 +10:08
39 Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 25 +10:08
40 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL DHL 22 +11:51
41 Adam WADECKI POL AKT 33 +12:14
42 Maciej DOMBROWSKI POL 21 +12:15
43 Rafal FIJALKOWSKI POL 21 +12:15
44 Kristof ZEGERS BEL 22 +12:15
45 Mateusz MROZ POL DHL 30 +12:15
46 Sven BEELEN BEL SUN 20 +12:32
47 Artur DETKO POL AKT 27 +12:32
48 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL SUN 28 +12:37
49 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 33 +14:39
50 Mateusz KOMAR POL MRO 25 +14:39
51 Artur PRZYDZIAL POL RWD 27 +21:21
52 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 22 +21:25
53 Emmanouil DASKALAKIS GRE SPT 25 +22:21
54 Mariusz WOZNICKI POL LEG 20 +22:31
55 Piotr TYPEK POL AKT 21 +23:45
56 Thomas VERNAECKT BEL SUN 22 +23:45
57 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +23:45
58 Lukasz STRZEDULA POL 24 +24:28
59 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 21 +24:28
60 Jakub SREDZINKI POL 25 +24:38
61 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL CCC 35 +24:38
62 Marcin WOLSKI POL RWD 26 +24:38
63 Pawel MIEDZYBRODZKI POL 23 +24:38
64 Michal MALEJKA POL 20 +24:38
65 Gianni DENOLF BEL 23 +24:38
66 Piotr KRYSMAN POL DHL 24 +24:38
67 Tomasz REPINSKI POL CCC 23 +24:38
68 Tomasz LISOWICZ POL CCC 33 +24:38
69 Adrian KURIEK POL 22 +24:38
70 Dawid GLOWACKI POL 23 +26:02
71 Damian ZIEMIANIN POL RWD 26 +33:34
72 Konrad TOMASZEWSKI POL DHL 19 +33:44
73 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL AKT 21 +33:44
74 Piotr SZTOBRYN POL AKT 21 +33:44
75 Tomas SMOLEN POL CCC 27 +33:44
76 Ritchie DENOLF BEL 19 +33:44
77 Guillaume PONT FRA SPT 31 +33:44
78 Jakub KOMAR POL LEG 25 +36:01
Dariusz RUDNICKI POL AKT 29
Ardy UTAR EST KCT 20
Wojciech KACZMARSKI POL LEG 24
Lukasz BUJKO POL 24
Rafal RATAJCZYK POL 27
Grzegorz HAJDA POL 19
Michal GNOJEK POL 25
Michal BESTWINA POL 22
Tomasz MUSZALAK POL 20
Marcin ZIEMIANEK POL 19
Tomasz KRUPINSKI POL 23