1. SMEYERS Floris PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM 02:32:15
2. OERLEMANS Tom SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
3. VERMEIREN Tom TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
4. DE BIE Frederic V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
5. KESTELOOT Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
6. CANT Kevin AVB - CYCLING TEAM
7. VAN REETH Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM :00:40
8. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
9. MOCKEVICUIS vismantas
10. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
11. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
12. BAL Marijn VAN EYCK SPORT
13. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
14. VAN LOOCKE Jurgen AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
15. GELUYKENS Kenny SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
16. COUWELS Andi KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
17. DRUYTS Gerry ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
18. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST
19. SCEVENELS Steven LIMBURGSE AFDELING
20. MAES Jan KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
21. BORREMANS Steffen PALMANS-CRAS
22. CLAES Gert HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
23. HOGERVORST Maikel Restore Cycling
24. DONATAS SERTVYTIS NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
25. SCHMITZ Tim
26. VERBRUGGEN Nico ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
27. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
28. VERMEIREN Erik TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
29. GEERTS Kevin ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
30. VERMANT Wim BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
31. DAUD MUHAMAD
32. VAN CAMP Jeroen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
33. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
34. LAMBRECHTS Joeri DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
35. THYS Nico KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
36. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
37. GEYSELS Geoffrey KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
38. GEERTS Domien KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
39. SMET Jochem TEAM LUCA RONSE
40. VAN OVERMEIRE Jake ASFRA RACING TEAM
41. ANUAWAR AHMAD HAJDR
42. CLAES Michael LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
43. KINDTS Johan WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
44. VAN MEIRVENNE Jan ASFRA RACING TEAM
45. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
46. VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
47. DE RAVET Sam W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
48. DE JONGHE Kevin WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
49. OELBRANDT Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
50. LOH SEA KEONG
51. LAEVERS Kenny KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
52. DE BIE Christophe V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
53. HEYLEN Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
54. OERLEMANS Pieter SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
55. DE BATIST Jef ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
56. VERMEIREN André TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
57. PEETERS Karl DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
58. VAN PUTTE Glenn KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
59. VERHEYEN Jos DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
60. STALMANS Jos WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
61. CLAESSENS Gerrit KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
62. LAUWERS Valentijn KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
63. AGNEESENS Hugo CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
64. VAN GORP Yves LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
65. VAN HAAFTEN MARCO DRC DE MOL
66. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.