1. Přecechtěl Michal eD\' system - ZVVZ 44 38
2. Mlynář Zdeněk AC SPARTA Praha 2 31
3. Bláha Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 57 18
4. Krotký Rostislav ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 68 11
5. Hrazdíra Michal ASC DUKLA PRAHA 10 11
6. Kupka David eD\' system - ZVVZ 43 10
7. Míček Tomáš CK BRNO 59 6
8. Kosička Lubor ARBO-JUNKERS-ROYAL BEACH 52 5
9. Pecha Ondřej ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 61 4
10. Heinrich Lukáš CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 14 4
11. Hochmann Jiří ASO DUKLA BRNO 21 3
12. Váňa Jindřich eD\' system - ZVVZ 48 2
13. Lisník Rostislav CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 19 2
14. Vrána David TJ FAVORIT BRNO 47 2
15. Broniš eD\' system - ZVVZ 50 1
16. Lvuosz Petr YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 55 1
17. Valach Ján eD\' system - ZVVZ 45 0
18. Bouška Jiří Spastic Handicap 6 0
19. Trunec Michal ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 64 0
20. Snížek Martin ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 67 0
21. Buček Karel TJ FAVORIT BRNO 7 0
22. Míček Radomír CK BRNO 60 0
23. Ježek Jiří FIAT Smažík 9 0
24. Tomeček Lubomír KHS Sport Bike Team 56 0
25. Faltys Jiří ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 65 0
26. Mališ Petr CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 12 0
27. Čer Tomáš CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 18 0
28. Mach Zdeněk ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 66 0
29. Chocholáč Jiří CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 15 0
30. Novotný Jakub CYKLOKLUB Příbram B.E.I. 26 0
31. Záblacký Tomáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 32 0
32. Soukup Josef eD\' system - ZVVZ 49 0
33. Hekele Emil CT DUKLA TRENČÍN 58 0
34. Novák Jan ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 62 0
35. Korbel Jiří ELMARCO DUKLA LBC 63 0
Beran Vojtěch CYKLOKLUB Příbram B.E.I. 0 DNS
Blahut Radek PSK Whirlpool 0 DNS
Číž Roman CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 0 DNS
Filipec Martin CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 0 DNS
Honzák Jan CYKLOKLUB Příbram B.E.I. 0 DNS
Ivanov Nikola SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 0 DNS
Kadlec Michal eD\' system - ZVVZ 0 DNS
Klášterka Tomáš CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 0 DNS
Klíma Lukáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 0 DNS
Kocourek František SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 0 DNS
Kolman Robert Konica Minolta - Lucas Frames 0 DNS
Marek Ondřej SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 0 DNS
Martinec Jiří CYKLOKLUB Příbram B.E.I. 0 DNS
Náprstek Milan CYKLOKLUB Příbram B.E.I. 0 DNS
Petr Lukáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 0 DNS
Raboň František PSK Whirlpool 0 DNS
Smejkal Miroslav TJ FAVORIT BRNO 0 DNS
Studnička David PSK Whirlpool 0 DNS
Švidernoch Jiří CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 0 DNS
Vaishar Josef TJ FAVORIT BRNO 0 DNS
Bezunk Ondřej CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 17 DNF
Švidernoch Jakub CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 20 DNF
Jobánek Matouš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 27 DNF
Jobánek Jan TJ FAVORIT BRNO 28 DNF
Davídek Petr SK FESO PETŘVALD 40 DNF
Mareš Martin eD\' system - ZVVZ 46 DNF
Kaštovský Radim BK Bike Krám Ostrava 51 DNF
Tyleček Martin TJ FAVORIT BRNO 53 DNF
Kopřiva Jiří MAX CURSOR 54 DNF