1 76 VEN19850225 RODRIGUEZ JACKSON SV 03:06:53
2 66 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL SN 00:00:00
3 67 VEN19850225 VARGAS FREDDY SN 00:00:00
4 26 VEN19850908 BECERRA EDWIN SEM 00:00:00
5 13 VEN19900531 SALINAS YONATHAN Sub KT 00:00:00
6 68 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE Sub SN 00:00:00
7 27 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS SEM 00:00:00
8 7 VEN19891027 GALVIZ CARLOS SUB GZ 00:00:00
9 1 VEN19761019 VASQUEZ NOEL LOT 00:00:00
10 4 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISSON LOT 00:00:00
11 28 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERTH SEM 00:00:09
12 3 COL19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO LOT 00:00:11
13 75 VEN19801214 OCHOA CARLOS SV 00:00:11
14 74 VEN19810306 GONZALES RONALD SV 00:01:42
15 45 VEN19831121 TORRES PAUL ST 00:01:42
16 15 VEN19841015 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS KT 00:01:44
17 44 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL ST 00:01:44
18 73 VEN19790212 CHACÓN FRANKLIN SV 00:02:26
19 30 VEN19891224 RIVAS ANGEL Sub SEM 00:02:57
20 48 VEN19830411 DIAZ LUIS ST 00:02:57
21 65 VEN19820218 RUJANOJOSE SN 00:07:13
22 14 VEN19010101 GIL TOMAS KT 00:07:13
23 63 VEN19880525 FRANCO JOSE SUB LTGT 00:07:13
24 11 VEN19630207 OCHA RICHARD GZ 00:07:13
25 5 COL19720214 SALAZAR CESAR LOT 00:07:13
26 36 COL19770107 BLANCO CARLOS TB 00:07:13
27 9 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO Sub GZ 00:07:13
28 43 VEN19900711 GELVEZ LUIS SUB ST 00:07:13
29 34 COL19820309 PAREDES EDISON TB 00:07:13
30 31 COL19780717 TRUJILLO ROLANDO TB 00:07:13
31 33 COL19740921 PAREDES FREDDY TB 00:08:45
32 16 VEN19860419 MAKI ROMAM KT 00:10:14
33 60 VEN19900316 ABREU JORGE SUB LTGT 00:10:14
34 46 VEN19830326 ALVAREZ JHON ST 00:11:48
35 22 VEN19800507 PAREDES ALEXIS CCALCI 00:11:51
36 40 VEN19840805 MONTOYA LISELFI ALCSC 00:11:51
37 32 COL19820610 TRUJILLO PEDRO TB 00:11:53
2 www.fvc.net.ve www.zciclismo.blogspot.com
38 62 VEN19870316 BECERRA MARINO SUB LTGT 00:24:00
39 61 VEN19900106 CAMARGO NELSON SUB LTGT 00:24:00
40 42 VEN19781006 NAVA JHON ALCSC 00:28:10
41 19 VEN19820803 BELTRAN ELIO CCALCI 00:28:10
42 12 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON GZ 00:28:10
43 47 VEN19831008 CHACON MIGUEL ST 00:28:10
44 39 VEN19890629 NIÑO JOSE Sub ALCSC 00:28:10
45 56 VEN19881209 ACOSTA YOENGRIS Sub ALCM 00:28:10
46 37 VEN19860530 SOTO DAVID ALCSC 00:28:10
47 21 VEN19810730 ADREU MIGUEL CCALCI 00:46:37
48 57 VEN19790409 JIMENES JUAN ALCM 00:46:37
Corredores en Competencia 54
Fuera del Limite 0
Abandonos 6
Quedan en competencia 48
EQUIPOS Tiempo
1 SELECCIÓN NACIONAL 32:44:12
2 LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA a 0:05:31
3 SUMIGLOV ESCALADORES DE MERIDA a 0:08:14
4 SELECION VENEZUELA a 0:50:43
5 SPORT TACHIRA a 1:07:30
6 GOBERNACION DEL ZULIA a 1:11:31
7 TRECOLLI BONO GOBERNACIÓN a 1:11:52
8 KINO TACHIRA a 1:42:01
9 LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA GOB TACHIRA a 2:50:05
10 ALC DE SAN CRISTOBAL IAMDERE EL DIAMANTE a 3:30:08
11 CLUB DE CICLISMO ALC DE INDEP OSCAR MENDOZA CAPACHO a 4:49:41
MONTAÑA Ptos
1 66 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL SELECCIÓN NACIONAL 15
2 1 VEN19761019 VASQUEZ NOEL LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 11
3 63 VEN19880525 FRANCO JOSE SUB LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA GOB TACHIRA 11
4 15 VEN19841015 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS KINO TACHIRA 8
5 25 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS JOSE SUMIGLOV ESCALADORES DE MERIDA 8
6 27 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS SUMIGLOV ESCALADORES DE MERIDA 5
7 68 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE Sub SELECCIÓN NACIONAL 5
8 42 VEN19781006 NAVA JHON ALC DE SAN CRISTOBAL IAMDERE EL DIAMANTE 3
9 67 VEN19850225 VARGAS FREDDY SELECCIÓN NACIONAL 3
10 3 COL19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 3
11 7 VEN19891027 GALVIZ CARLOS SUB GOBERNACION DEL ZULIA 2
12 32 COL19820610 TRUJILLO PEDRO TRECOLLI BONO GOBERNACIÓN 2
13 4 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISSON LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 2
14 48 VEN19830411 DIAZ LUIS SPORT TACHIRA 1
15 26 VEN19850908 BECERRA EDWIN SUMIGLOV ESCALADORES DE MERIDA 1
3 www.fvc.net.ve www.zciclismo.blogspot.com
16 74 VEN19810306 GONZALES RONALD SELECION VENEZUELA 1
17 35 COL19861223 RINCON KEVIN TRECOLLI BONO GOBERNACIÓN 0
SPRINT Ptos
1 44 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL SPORT TACHIRA 29
2 62 VEN19870316 BECERRA MARINO SUB LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA GOB TACHIRA 12
3 28 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERTH SUMIGLOV ESCALADORES DE MERIDA 7
11 1 VEN19761019 VASQUEZ NOEL LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 4
6 14 VEN19010101 GIL TOMAS KINO TACHIRA 4
12 11 VEN19630207 OCHA RICHARD GOBERNACION DEL ZULIA 3
9 74 VEN19810306 GONZALES RONALD SELECION VENEZUELA 3
8 15 VEN19841015 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS KINO TACHIRA 3
7 32 COL19820610 TRUJILLO PEDRO TRECOLLI BONO GOBERNACIÓN 2
5 27 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS SUMIGLOV ESCALADORES DE MERIDA 2
4 48 VEN19830411 DIAZ LUIS SPORT TACHIRA 2
10 42 VEN19781006 NAVA JHON ALC DE SAN CRISTOBAL IAMDERE EL DIAMANTE 1
13 63 VEN19880525 FRANCO JOSE SUB LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA GOB TACHIRA 1
14 33 COL19740921 PAREDES FREDDY TRECOLLI BONO GOBERNACIÓN 1
15 68 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE Sub SELECCIÓN NACIONAL 1
INDIVIDUAL POR TIEMPOS
1 66 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL SN 10:53:27
2 68 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE Sub SN a 0:00:31
3 1 VEN19761019 VASQUEZ NOEL LOT a 0:02:42
4 27 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS SEM a 0:02:44
5 67 VEN19850225 VARGAS FREDDY SN a 0:03:08
6 4 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISSON LOT a 0:03:51
7 3 COL19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO LOT a 0:04:22
8 7 VEN19891027 GALVIZ CARLOS SUB GZ a 0:05:19
9 28 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERTH SEM a 0:06:35
10 74 VEN19810306 GONZALES RONALD SV a 0:07:06
11 48 VEN19830411 DIAZ LUIS ST a 0:09:48
12 26 VEN19850908 BECERRA EDWIN SEM a 0:10:08
13 73 VEN19790212 CHACÓN FRANKLIN SV a 0:12:50
14 31 COL19780717 TRUJILLO ROLANDO TB a 0:16:39
15 30 VEN19891224 RIVAS ANGEL Sub SEM a 0:16:43
16 15 VEN19841015 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS KT a 0:21:37
17 65 VEN19820218 RUJANOJOSE SN a 0:23:43
18 36 COL19770107 BLANCO CARLOS TB a 0:25:27
19 44 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL ST a 0:30:34
20 45 VEN19831121 TORRES PAUL ST a 0:30:40
21 13 VEN19900531 SALINAS YONATHAN Sub KT a 0:31:21
22 76 VEN19850225 RODRIGUEZ JACKSON SV a 0:36:40
4 www.fvc.net.ve www.zciclismo.blogspot.com
23 33 COL19740921 PAREDES FREDDY TB a 0:37:41
24 34 COL19820309 PAREDES EDISON TB a 0:39:32
25 32 COL19820610 TRUJILLO PEDRO TB a 0:40:52
26 63 VEN19880525 FRANCO JOSE SUB LTGT a 0:45:46
27 75 VEN19801214 OCHOA CARLOS SV a 0:45:49
28 9 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO Sub GZ a 0:46:38
29 5 COL19720214 SALAZAR CESAR LOT a 0:52:07
30 11 VEN19630207 OCHA RICHARD GZ a 0:52:24
31 14 VEN19010101 GIL TOMAS KT a 0:53:02
32 43 VEN19900711 GELVEZ LUIS SUB ST a 0:55:21
33 60 VEN19900316 ABREU JORGE SUB LTGT a 0:56:10
34 16 VEN19860419 MAKI ROMAM KT a 1:01:32
35 61 VEN19900106 CAMARGO NELSON SUB LTGT a 1:11:59
36 12 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON GZ a 1:13:59
37 42 VEN19781006 NAVA JHON ALCSC a 1:14:38
38 40 VEN19840805 MONTOYA LISELFI ALCSC a 1:15:41
39 22 VEN19800507 PAREDES ALEXIS CCALCI a 1:16:08
40 46 VEN19830326 ALVAREZ JHON ST a 1:24:25
41 56 VEN19881209 ACOSTA YOENGRIS Sub ALCM a 1:29:18
42 39 VEN19890629 NIÑO JOSE Sub ALCSC a 1:31:53
43 62 VEN19870316 BECERRA MARINO SUB LTGT a 1:33:09
44 37 VEN19860530 SOTO DAVID ALCSC a 1:37:22
45 47 VEN19831008 CHACON MIGUEL ST a 1:37:22
46 57 VEN19790409 JIMENES JUAN ALCM a 1:50:09
47 19 VEN19820803 BELTRAN ELIO CCALCI a 1:56:01
48 21 VEN19810730 ADREU MIGUEL CCALCI a 2:40:37 Sluiten