1º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3:17:18
2º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV mt.
3º 4 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
4º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
5º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 39
6º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI a 39
7º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Angel ESP SANSE SPIUK a 39
8º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI a 39
9º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 39
10º 122 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAFE MAX a 39
11º 1 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
12º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 39
13º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
14º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 39
15º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 39
16º 85 GARCIA, Jesus ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 39
17º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 39
18º 77 MARTINEZ, Rafael ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 39
19º 84 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 42
20º 75 PEREZ, David ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 42
21º 92 ANDUJAR, Jose Luis ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 42
22º 71 MENENDEZ, Ruben ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 42
23º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 42
24º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 42
25º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 49
26º 94 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 51
27º 103 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE SPIUK a 53
28º 67 CAÑAVERAS, Manuel ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 56
29º 113 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:00
30º 65 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 01:00
31º 22 GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:03
32º 31 OLEA, Hasier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:03
33º 72 VILLARROEL, Francisco ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 01:03
34º 81 MANSILLA, Luis Adrian ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 01:03
35º 112 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:03
36º 102 ORTEGO, Armando ESP SANSE SPIUK a 01:03
37º 47 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP CAI a 01:03
38º 121 JEREZ, Sergio ESP CAFE MAX a 01:03
39º 25 ALVAREZ, Ruben ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:03
40º 123 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequi ESP CAFE MAX a 01:03
41º 21 SANTOS, Hector ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:03
42º 33 ASTIZ, Mikel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:21
43º 34 ACHA, Javier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:21
44º 111 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:21
45º 93 GONZALEZ, Ebel ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 01:21
46º 11 GUTIERREZ, Beinat ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 01:21
47º 43 MARTIN, Ruben ESP CAI a 01:21
48º 106 SCHLICHTING, Tim Olive GER SANSE SPIUK a 01:32
49º 62 MORA, Sebasti n ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 01:32
50º 45 GARCIA, Jorge ESP CAI a 01:35
51º 44 ALBALAD, Jose Maria ESP CAI a 01:39
52º 52 EIRAS, Iñaki ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 01:39
53º 74 PEREZ, Diego ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 01:39
54º 82 CANTERO, Alejandro ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 01:39
55º 35 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:44
56º 73 SANCHEZ-VIL, David ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 01:46
57º 37 BARTOLOME, Jorge ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:46
58º 12 ALONSO, Iñigo ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 01:52
59º 97 JIMENEZ, Julian ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 02:04
60º 101 TORRES, Albert ESP SANSE SPIUK a 02:04
61º 27 PECO, David ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 02:08
62º 116 ROSSY, Francisco Jo ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 02:26
63º 115 MOVELLAN, Cristian ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 02:42
64º 32 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:42
65º 36 AGESTA, Jose Luis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:42
66º 107 PEREZ, Jaime ESP SANSE SPIUK a 02:42
67º 16 MORENO, Daniel Aleja ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 02:49
68º 41 VILLALBA, Jose Joaquin ESP CAI a 02:53
69º 53 NEIRA, Miguel ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 04:17
70º 55 PAZ, Alejandro ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 04:36
71º 126 SANCHEZ, Angel David ESP CAFE MAX a 06:21
72º 124 CORDOBA, Ignacio ESP CAFE MAX a 06:21
73º 127 MARTINEZ, Eduardo ESP CAFE MAX a 06:23
74º 56 FREIRE, Marcus ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 06:36
75º 105 BENITEZ, Sergio ESP SANSE SPIUK a 06:48
76º 64 JUAN, Cesar ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 06:48
77º 76 PASCUAL, Cristobal ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 12:48
78º 95 CASTILLO, Ruben ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 12:48
79º 13 SANCHEZ, Ivan ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 12:48
80º 15 PENA, Josu ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 12:53
81º 54 RODRIGUEZ, Hector ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 12:59
82º 83 MENDEZ, Miguel ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 14:26
83º 86 TORRALBA, Daniel ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 15:10
Salen.: 85 Clasificados.: 83 Retirados.: 2 Fuera Control.: 0
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 03:17:18
2º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV mt.
3º 4 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
4º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
5º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 39
6º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI a 39
7º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Angel ESP SANSE SPIUK a 39
8º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI a 39
9º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 39
10º 122 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAFE MAX a 39
11º 1 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
12º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 39
13º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV a 39
14º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 39
15º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 39
16º 85 GARCIA, Jesus ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 39
17º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 39
18º 77 MARTINEZ, Rafael ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 39
19º 84 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 42
20º 75 PEREZ, David ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 42
21º 92 ANDUJAR, Jose Luis ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 42
22º 71 MENENDEZ, Ruben ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 42
23º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 42
24º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 42
25º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 49
26º 94 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 51
27º 103 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE SPIUK a 53
28º 67 CAÑAVERAS, Manuel ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 56
29º 113 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:00
30º 65 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 01:00
31º 22 GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:03
32º 31 OLEA, Hasier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:03
33º 72 VILLARROEL, Francisco ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 01:03
34º 81 MANSILLA, Luis Adrian ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 01:03
35º 112 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:03
36º 102 ORTEGO, Armando ESP SANSE SPIUK a 01:03
37º 47 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP CAI a 01:03
38º 121 JEREZ, Sergio ESP CAFE MAX a 01:03
39º 25 ALVAREZ, Ruben ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:03
40º 123 FARIÑA, Felix Ezequi ESP CAFE MAX a 01:03
41º 21 SANTOS, Hector ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 01:03
42º 33 ASTIZ, Mikel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:21
43º 34 ACHA, Javier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:21
44º 111 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 01:21
45º 93 GONZALEZ, Ebel ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 01:21
46º 11 GUTIERREZ, Beinat ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 01:21
47º 43 MARTIN, Ruben ESP CAI a 01:21
48º 106 SCHLICHTING, Tim Olive GER SANSE SPIUK a 01:32
49º 62 MORA, Sebasti n ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 01:32
50º 45 GARCIA, Jorge ESP CAI a 01:35
51º 44 ALBALAD, Jose Maria ESP CAI a 01:39
52º 52 EIRAS, Iñaki ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 01:39
53º 74 PEREZ, Diego ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 01:39
54º 82 CANTERO, Alejandro ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 01:39
55º 35 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:44
56º 73 SANCHEZ-VIL, David ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 01:46
57º 37 BARTOLOME, Jorge ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:46
58º 12 ALONSO, Iñigo ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 01:52
59º 97 JIMENEZ, Julian ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 02:04
60º 101 TORRES, Albert ESP SANSE SPIUK a 02:04
61º 27 PECO, David ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS a 02:08
62º 116 ROSSY, Francisco Jo ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 02:26
63º 115 MOVELLAN, Cristian ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. a 02:42
64º 32 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:42
65º 36 AGESTA, Jose Luis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:42
66º 107 PEREZ, Jaime ESP SANSE SPIUK a 02:42
67º 16 MORENO, Daniel Aleja ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 02:49
68º 41 VILLALBA, Jose Joaquin ESP CAI a 02:53
69º 53 NEIRA, Miguel ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 04:17
70º 55 PAZ, Alejandro ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 04:36
71º 126 SANCHEZ, Angel David ESP CAFE MAX a 06:21
72º 124 CORDOBA, Ignacio ESP CAFE MAX a 06:21
73º 127 MARTINEZ, Eduardo ESP CAFE MAX a 06:23
74º 56 FREIRE, Marcus ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 06:36
75º 105 BENITEZ, Sergio ESP SANSE SPIUK a 06:48
76º 64 JUAN, Cesar ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR a 06:48
77º 76 PASCUAL, Cristobal ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 12:48
78º 95 CASTILLO, Ruben ESP UC FUENLABRADA a 12:48
79º 13 SANCHEZ, Ivan ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 12:48
80º 15 PENA, Josu ESP KOPLAD UNI2 a 12:53
81º 54 RODRIGUEZ, Hector ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO a 12:59
82º 83 MENDEZ, Miguel ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 14:26
83º 86 TORRALBA, Daniel ESP CITROEN ALVARO a 15:10
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 27/06/09
1º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 25 P.
2º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 20 P.
3º 4 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV 16 P.
4º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 14 P.
5º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA 12 P.
6º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI 10 P.
7º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Angel ESP SANSE SPIUK 9 P.
8º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI 8 P.
9º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO 7 P.
10º 122 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAFE MAX 6 P.
11º 1 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 5 P.
12º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS 4 P.
13º 5 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
14º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 2 P.
15º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS 1 P.
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 27/06/09
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 111 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3 P.
2º 34 ACHA, Javier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 2 P.
3º 93 GONZALEZ, Ebel ESP UC FUENLABRADA 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO 3 P.
2º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3 P.
3º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 2 P.
4º 61 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 2 P.
5º 96 HORCAJO, Jorge ESP UC FUENLABRADA 2 P.
GENERAL COMBINADA
1º 51 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CC CIUDAD DE LUGO 4 19 P.
2º 63 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN TERRA Y MAR 4 31 P.
3º 117 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROAT. 3 2 P.
4º 2 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 4 P.
5º 4 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 6 P.
6º 3 CHEMETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 8 P.
7º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA 3 10 P.
8º 46 WALKER, Jhonnie AUS CAI 3 12 P.
9º 104 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Angel ESP SANSE SPIUK 3 14 P.
10º 42 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI 3 16 P.
11º 122 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAFE MAX 3 20 P.
GRAL REGIONALES
1º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA
2º 23 MARTIN, Victor ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
3º 26 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
4º 85 GARCIA, Jesus ESP CITROEN ALVARO
5º 84 LOPEZ, Jonatan ESP CITROEN ALVARO
6º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT.
7º 24 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
8º 94 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP UC FUENLABRADA
9º 22 GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
10º 72 VILLARROEL, Francisco ESP FRIO JULIMAR
11º 25 ALVAREZ, Ruben ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
GENERAL PROVINCIALES
1º 91 ALMEIDA, David ESP UC FUENLABRADA
2º 114 MARTINEZ, Marcos ESP CAMARGO FERROAT.
3º 21 SANTOS, Hector ESP DIPUTACION AVILA-TOS
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 27/06/09
1º LOKOMOTIV LOK 009:53:12
2º CAMARGO FERROAT. CAM 009:53:36
3º UC FUENLABRADA FUEN 009:53:57
4º FRIO JULIMAR FRIO 009:53:57
5º DIPUTACION AVILA-TOSH. DIP 009:54:01
6º CCN TERRA Y MAR CCN 009:54:08
7º CAI CAI 009:54:15
8º CITROEN ALVARO CIT 009:54:18
9º SANSE SPIUK SAN 009:54:29
10º CAFE MAX CAFE 009:54:39
11º SEGUROS BILBAO SEG 009:55:39
12º KOPLAD UNI2 KOP 009:57:56
13º CC CIUDAD DE LUGO LUG 009:58:29