1 Julien Absalon (Fra) Motorex Bianchi 1.52.44.0
2 Christoph Sauser (Swi) Volvo Cannondale 0.01.3
3 Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Motorex Bianchi 0.48.2
4 Thomas Kalberer (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 1.01.9
5 Beat Wabel (Swi) Focus Gonso 2.04.4
6 Kashi Leuchs (NZl) Volvo Cannondale 2.04.7
7 Silvio Bundi (Swi) Athleticum MTB Team 2.04.8
8 Andreas Dilger (Ger) Alb-Gold 2.15.2
9 Josh Fleming (Aus) Felt/Sram 2.35.5
10 Thomas Hochstrasser (Swi) Giant 3.05.3
11 Sid Taberlay (Aus) Avanti/Oakley/Shimano 3.09.8
12 Stefan Sahm (Ger) T-Mobile 3.17.8
13 Frederic Frech (Fra) Scott Allianz Suisse 3.51.1
14 Sandro Spaeth (Swi) Thömus-Veloshop 4.02.9
15 Reto Manetsch (Swi) Athleticum MTB Team 4.34.3
16 Peter Riis Andersen (Den) T-Mobile 4.35.5
17 Markus Fehr (Swi) www.fehr-velos.ch 4.37.4
18 Craig Gordon (Aus) Sobe-Headshok 4.42.1
19 Thomas Bürgi (Swi) Scott Allianz Suisse 4.57.0
20 Ralph Näf (Swi) Koba 5.42.3
21 Marcel Heller (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 5.52.8
22 Daniel Soler (Swi) Koba 6.18.0
23 Pascal Cattin (Swi) Scott Allianz Suisse 6.24.8
24 Julien Girard (Swi) Swisspower MTB Team 8.05.6
25 Ludovic Fahrni (Swi) GS Bernasconi-Giant 8.14.7
26 Mark Leis (Aus) Giant/Treadlines Australi 8.18.7
27 Martin Gujan (Swi) Koba 8.53.5
28 Valentin Girard (Swi) Swisspower MTB Team 9.17.3
29 Simon Richli (Swi) Rocky Mountain 9.22.4
30 Thomas Zahnd (Swi) Team Stöckli 9.23.6
31 Marc Hanisch (Ger) Team of Champions 9.47.1
32 Markus Amstutz (Swi) Outfit 9.53.5
33 Raffael Schmid (Swi) GS Piton 9.55.7
34 Beat Morf (Swi) Athleticum 10.01.4
35 Michael Fischer (Swi) Top Cycle 10.02.8
36 Florian Vogel (Swi) Swiss Power MTB Team 10.05.6
37 Lukas Müller (Swi) TG Hüten/UBS/Price 10.24.9
38 Benjamin Ott (Swi) Focus Gonso 10.53.5
39 Andreas Richner (Swi) Scott Allianz Suisse 10.55.0
40 Flavio Derungs (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 10.56.3
41 Markus Binkert (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 11.15.2
42 Jan Dubois (Swi) Top Cycle 11.53.0
43 Stefan Aeschbach (Swi) Fischer K2 11.53.8
44 Remo Jud (Swi) Velo Reichmuth 12.24.0
45 Florian Chanton (Swi) Bodenbeläge-Parkett 12.31.0
46 Fabrice Sahli (Swi) VCE Frenetic Volvo BPG 12.33.8
47 Philippe Droz (Swi) Thömus Veloshop 12.43.2
48 Andreas Kugler (Swi) Scott Allianz Suisse 12.48.5
49 Martin Bichsel (Swi) Seaco 12.58.6
50 Peter Jenni (Swi) Athleticum MTB Team 13.15.2
51 Christof Bischi (Swi) Koba 13.51.9
52 Thomas Knecht (Swi) Koba 14.07.5
53 Torben Pottgiesser (Ger) Team of Champions 14.10.6
54 Roman Künzle (Swi) Aqua Nova-RMC Gossau-Hafn 14.15.3
55 Marcus Derungs (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 14.17.3
56 Urs Föhn (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 14.31.8
57 Thomas Spichtig (Swi) Rocky Mountain 14.48.6
58 Jürg Brühlmann (Swi) Aqua Nova-RMC Gossau-Hafn 15.02.1
59 Andreas Herzog (Swi) www.cicli-patrik.ch 16.20.1
60 Alain Bischofberger (Swi) Focus-Gonso 16.45.0
61 Mathieu Lovis (Swi) MegaBike 16.59.4
62 Philip Kessler (Swi) Fischer K2 17.15.5
63 René Wüthrich (Swi) Sputnik Pneu Egger 17.18.1
64 Sascha Prigge (Ger) Radsport Ohlenmacher 17.26.8
65 René Hürlimann (Swi) Giant Schweiz/ABC 18.16.8
66 Jan Bhalla (Swi) Schwinn High 5 18.35.0
67 Reto Hess (Swi) Focus Gonso 18.55.1
68 Heini Studer (Swi) VMC Liestal-Radag 19.27.8
69 Thomas Kündig (Swi) Athleticum MTB Team 19.47.0
70 Lukas Heimberg (Swi) Sputnik-Pneu Egger 20.13.4
71 Cornel Eigenmann (Swi) Aqua Nova/RMC Gossau-Hafn 20.29.1
72 Bruno Schnider (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 20.30.3
73 Klemens Bont (Swi) MRSV Frauenfeld 20.35.3
74 Roland Müller (Swi) Team Stöckli 21.14.6
75 Jonathan Raya (Swi) GS Bernasconi-Giant 21.24.7
76 Thomas Durrer (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team 21.41.5
77 Roland Abächerli (Swi) Gisler-Pouletburg 22.19.7
78 Patrick Jauch (Swi) Gisler Bike und Hike 23.00.3
79 Gerardo Lombardi (Swi) Aqua Nova RMC Gossau 23.21.0
80 Sandro Eichenberger (Swi) Fischer K2 24.04.2
81 Nicolas Heche (Swi) Frenetic-Volvo-BPG 26.32.5
82 Thomas Steiner (Swi) Swisspower MTB Team 30.52.4
83 Philipp Breier (Aut) Mario's Bike Team 30.55.1
84 Arnaud Meister (Swi) Schwinn Fox 32.02.2
Lapped
85 Simon Gemperli (Swi) Thömus Veloshop
86 Sébastien Froidevaux (Swi) Scott-Cycles Joliat
87 Balz Weber (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team
88 Stefan Zurbrügg (Swi) Veloatelier/Trek
89 Johnny Mazzacane (Swi) Scott Allianz Suisse
90 Stephane Benoit (Swi) GS Bernasconi Giant
91 Lukas Baumann (Swi) Gisler Pouletburg
92 Kurt Gisler (Swi) Gisler-Pouletburg
93 Ivan Häberli (Swi) Arrow Swiss Bike Team
94 Roger Winkler (Swi) Vaucher Winner Team
95 Simon Girardi (Swi) Lucky Star
96 Marco Baggenstos Steg im Tösstal
97 Adam Ferrari (Swi) VC Monte Tamaro
98 Ronald Heigl (Swi) Team Stöckli
99 Manfred Brügger (Swi) Papivat Raiffeisen
100 Michael Sauter (Swi) www.fehr-velos.ch Sluiten