Plac Snr Namn Team/Klub Tid
1 183 SWE19820425 Christofer Stevenson Team Mälarenergi CK 04:18:00
2 103 NED19831211 Arnoud van Groen Löwik Meubelen / Van Losser 04:18:16
3 7 SWE19790115 Jonas Ljungblad Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
4 164 SWE19800829 Håkan Nilsson Team MA Borås 04:18:21
5 62 NED19791227 Roy Curvers EuroGifts.com 04:18:35
6 201 NOR19750509 Are Andresen Team Sparebanken Vest 04:18:47
7 203 NOR19770611 Morten Hegreberg Team Sparebanken Vest
8 185 SWE19840316 Lucas Persson Team Mälarenergi CK 04:21:01
9 252 NOR19820521 Kristian Ellertsen Norge 04:21:15
10 142 DEN19740126 Michael Johansen Team ABC 04:21:37
11 182 SWE19820110 Martin Nyman Team Mälarenergi CK
12 104 NED19860322 Marc Reef Löwik Meubelen / Van Losser
13 106 NED19850523 Wim Stroetinga Löwik Meubelen / Van Losser
14 244 RUS19820703 Sergey Firsanov Team Rietumu Bank
15 202 NOR19740516 Morten Christiansen Team Sparebanken Vest
16 242 LAT19830307 Kalvis Eisaks Team Rietumu Bank
17 194 NOR19811023 Joakim Prestmo Team Nor
18 81 EST19840203 Andrej Mustonen Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team
19 161 SWE19750401 Mattias Carlsson Team MA Borås
20 2 SWE19820817 Jonas Holmqvist Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
21 4 POL19780317 Kacper Sowinski Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
22 17 CZE19710113 Petr Cirkl Alingsås CK
23 23 NOR19800515 Ole-Kristian Ringnes BOC Elite,NOR
24 5 POL19800109 Mateusz Mroz Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
25 154 SWE19770524 Robert Österling Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
26 192 NOR19840606 Anders Iversby Hvideberg Team Nor
27 144 DEN19810322 Jacob Kollerup Team ABC
28 65 NED19841013 Gideon De Jong EuroGifts.com
29 153 SWE19860917 Viktor Folkesson Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
30 53 SWE19710910 Michael Johansson Cyclesport.se
31 145 DEN19730306 Thomas Bendixen Team ABC
32 231 SWE19720705 Tommy Mlekus Värnamo CK
33 275 SWE19760316 Susanne Ljungskog Buitenpoort Flexpoint
34 56 SWE19721107 Mattias Lundqvist Cyclesport.se
35 241 LAT19850225 Normunds Lasis Team Rietumu Bank
36 16 SWE19650928 Peter Johansson Alingsås CK
37 51 SWE19810208 Kalle Sandell Cyclesport.se
38 105 NED19831025 Marcel Beima Löwik Meubelen / Van Losser 04:21:57
39 204 NOR19760408 Gabriel Rasch Team Sparebanken Vest
40 101 NED19821207 Hans Bloks Löwik Meubelen / Van Losser 04:22:45
41 171 DEN19810303 Thomas Japp Team Mermaid/Renault 04:25:19
42 243 LAT19860925 Daniels Ernestovskis Team Rietumu Bank 04:31:36
43 162 SWE19760801 Mattias Carlzon Team MA Borås
44 152 SWE19760515 David Marklund Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker 04:31:59
45 156 SWE19820330 Johan Landström Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
46 181 SWE19820103 Andreas Johansson Team Mälarenergi CK
47 124 NED19760714 Michiel Slot Owc - Oldenzaal
48 123 NED19740330 John Slot Owc - Oldenzaal
49 88 EST19840312 Priit Prous Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team
50 102 NED19850613 Albert Timmer Löwik Meubelen / Van Losser
51 125 NED19851205 Rick Fransen Owc - Oldenzaal
52 165 SWE19791125 Johan Flodin Team MA Borås
53 174 DEN19800928 Daniel Byder Team Mermaid/Renault
54 114 SWE19711217 Benny Elofsson Motala AIF
55 14 SWE19780904 Mattias Jansson Alingsås CK 04:34:48
56 235 SWE19781010 Jacob Isaksson Värnamo CK
57 184 SWE19840710 Michael Stevenson Team Mälarenergi CK 04:37:50
166 SWE19720515 Joakim Åleheim Team MA Borås DNS
206 NOR19810911 Gunnar Eidsheim Team Sparebanken Vest DNF
22 NOR19820718 Trygve Eriksen BOC Elite,NOR DNF
72 NOR19680817 Stig Engen Fana IL DNF
64 NED19790330 Robbert van der Stelt EuroGifts.com DNF
76 EST19811121 Mirko Pöldma Fana IL DNF
232 SWE19850302 Magnus Anundsson Värnamo CK DNF
237 SWE19850828 Joel Karlsson Värnamo CK DNF
234 SWE19670420 Lars Robertsson Värnamo CK DNF
126 NED19830411 Steven Peters Owc - Oldenzaal DNF
26 NOR19860218 Marius Haave BOC Elite,NOR DNF
172 DEN19841009 Simon Lerbech Jensen Team Mermaid/Renault DNF
31 SWE19860704 Patrik Morén CK ECI Champion DNF
32 SWE19800905 Anders Grönqvist CK ECI Champion DNF
3 FIN19801211 Kimmo Kananen Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska DNF
82 EST19860525 Janar Jermakov Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team DNF
175 DEN19820601 Niclas Slot Team Mermaid/Renault DNF
21 NOR19731030 Andreas Sand BOC Elite,NOR DNF
61 NED19820315 John Sulkers EuroGifts.com DNF
121 NED19810418 Bastiaan Krol Owc - Oldenzaal DNF
236 SWE19750802 Mattias Thyr Värnamo CK DNF
35 SWE19620712 Tomas Nyberg CK ECI Champion DNF
176 DEN19690104 Jimmi Madsen Team Mermaid/Renault DNF
71 NOR19710325 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL DNF
66 NOR19770225 Martin Vestby EuroGifts.com DNF
74 NOR19831116 Torgeir Folkestad Fana IL DNF
122 NED19821027 Thijs Poelstra Owc - Oldenzaal DNF
75 SWE19791116 Emanuel Viklund Fana IL DNF
63 NED19760322 Maarten Nijland EuroGifts.com DNF
83 EST19820407 Andri Lebedev Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team DNF
24 NOR19761101 Christer Myerscough BOC Elite,NOR DNF
25 NOR19790605 Trond Kristian Schweder BOC Elite,NOR DNF
157 SWE19781128 Patrik Löfving Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker DNF
73 NOR19800502 Stian Kjellhov Fana IL DNF
41 SWE19830416 Martin Erlandsson CK Wänershof DNF
91 NOR19800405 Atle Ekenberg Lillehammer Cykle Klubb, Norway DNF
251 NOR19800717 Jon Oystein Bergseth Norge DNF
195 NOR19860708 Kristian Platou Team Nor DNF
205 NOR19820604 Stian Remme Team Sparebanken Vest DNF
193 NOR19830121 Karl Marius Brobakk Team Nor DNF
211 SWE19790825 Johan Nyman Team Trek Åstorps CK DNF
212 SWE19811109 Anton Hulth Team Trek Åstorps CK DNF
85 EST19811109 Mart Ojavee Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team DNF
216 SWE19830517 Marcus Svensson Team Trek Åstorps CK DNF
92 NOR19821208 Helge Haugstad Lillehammer Cykle Klubb, Norway DNF
46 SWE19830509 Gustav Elmvik CK Wänershof DNF
135 SWE19771130 Tom Sahipakka Svanesunds GIF DNF
134 SWE19800629 Rickard Olsson Svanesunds GIF DNF
54 SWE19790919 Andreas Lundqvist Cyclesport.se DNF
55 SWE19720830 Dennis Nystrand Cyclesport.se DNF
132 SWE19760816 Markus Lintala Svanesunds GIF DNF
42 SWE19800518 Henrik Åbom CK Wänershof DNF
44 SWE19820313 Christer Hermansson CK Wänershof DNF
214 SWE19860325 Mattias Westling Team Trek Åstorps CK DNF
112 SWE19760924 Mathias Forslund Motala AIF DNF
16 SWE19650928 Peter Johansson Alingsås CK DNF
94 NOR19730928 Roger Grov Lillehammer Cykle Klubb, Norway DNF
131 SWE19830810 Johannes Karlsson Svanesunds GIF DNF
155 SWE19770320 Marcus Juneholt Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker DNF
141 DEN19711111 Peter Kjeld Team ABC DNF
143 DEN19791101 Benjamin Justesen Team ABC DNF
136 SWE19701122 Mattias Reck Svanesunds GIF DNF
163 SWE19750430 Fredrik Lindberg Team MA Borås DNF
37 SWE19861014 Erik Eriksson CK ECI Champion DNF
111 SWE19850723 Mattias Haal Motala AIF DNF
253 NOR19711004 Knut Anders Fostervold Norge DNF
113 SWE19851121 Martin Cameron Motala AIF DNF
11 SWE19860816 Kristoffer Lidvall Alingsås CK DNF
12 SWE19860130 Anton Bergstrand Alingsås CK DNF
13 SWE19681126 Anders Johansson Alingsås CK DNF
186 SWE19860317 Fredrik Johansson Team Mälarenergi CK DNF
93 NOR19860605 Tormod Haugstad Lillehammer Cykle Klubb, Norway DNF
254 NOR19800202 Frank Pedersen Norge DNF
84 EST19760408 Oskari Kargu Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team DNF
146 DEN19721027 Lars Nybo Nielsen Team ABC DNF Sluiten